Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, June 13

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.74 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Mott (58)
5/1
3g reset (AUS) x qualia (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.8
16/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ben Thompson (56)
16/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x lemon reef (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
3
1.3
4/1F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
4/1F
3g new approach (IRE) x crystal snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
3.5
7/1
T: C W Little
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
7/1
3f keep the faith (AUS) x rorys belle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
3.6
50/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
50/1
3g elvstroem (AUS) x pensation (NZ) (pentire (GB))
6
4.3
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58)
13/2
3g sebring (AUS) x hiramasa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
7
4.5
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (56)
11/2
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x little surfer girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
4.7
13/2
T: Darren Beadman
R: A Mallyon (58)
13/2
3g lonhro (AUS) x merge (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
4.8
40/1
T: Paul Grills
R: M J Dee (58)
40/1
10
6.3
80/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: B Higgins (58)
80/1
3g stryker (AUS) x olimpica (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
11
7.6
6/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: B Melham (56)
6/1
3f danesis (IRE) x stirring (NZ) (align (AUS))
12
7.9
150/1
T: D C Harrison
R: M J Allen (58)
150/1
3g dane shadow (AUS) x tiger belle (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
Race 2 - Total Animal Supplies Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.44 (36.96)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Alan Creighton (58)
25/1
6m bachelor duke (USA) x figeac (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Chevremont, El Tordillo, Figeameout, Vorenus,
This nick: 23 runners; 16 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (55.5)
1/2F
2f commands (AUS) x swansea (IRE) (singspiel (IRE))
3
2.5
20/1
T: Lee and Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (58)
20/1
3f pour moi (IRE) x lily l'amour (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
2.6
5/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: C J Parish (58)
5/1
3f street cry (IRE) x liatris (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
2.9
50/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Dean Holland (58)
50/1
6
4.2
14/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
14/1
7
5.4
100/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
100/1
3f host (CHI) x bartonelle (AUS) (barton gate (AUS))
8
6.2
16/1
T: R H McCubbin
R: N Callow (58)
16/1
6m prince of rhythm (AUS) x jaia (AUS) (tailings (USA))
9
9.4
80/1
T: S Georgios
R: Jack Martin (58)
80/1
10
14.7
150/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: J Benbow (58)
150/1
5m guillotine (NZ) x linnet (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
39.7
12/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: C Newitt (58)
12/1
Race 3 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.80 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: R Cluning
R: C Newitt (56.5)
11/4
4m reward for effort (AUS) x pretty chemin'ee (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (56)
7/4F
2g starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
4
7/1
T: S Reynolds
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
7/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x linger (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
4.1
30/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
30/1
3f red arrow (AUS) x gulf mistress (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
5
6.6
15/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: A Lynch (58.5)
15/1
6
6.9
14/1
T: Tegan Keys
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
14/1
7
7.9
5/1
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (54)
5/1
8
8
12/1
T: G B Andrews
R: B Higgins (56.5)
12/1
3f magnus (AUS) x counteract (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
9.5
30/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
30/1
6g king of roses (AUS) x lieffy (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
19.5
150/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: Harry Grace (53.5)
150/1
3f haradasun (AUS) x fashion gala (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Book Your Xmas Party Now Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.46 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: S R McKinnon
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
11/8F
4g street boss (USA) x apple danish (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Beowolf, Eat Dessert First, El Capo, Monarto,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: G W McGreal
R: B Werner (58.5)
7/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x eden valley (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
3.3
6/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
6/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x long lake (USA) (distorted humor (USA))
4
3.7
40/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
40/1
4g foreplay (AUS) x gal express (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
4.5
9/1
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
9/1
6
5.2
11/1
T: V L Malady
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
11/1
4g o'lonhro (AUS) x cape moss (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
7
6.5
25/1
T: G L Payne
R: B Higgins (56.5)
25/1
4m bianconi (USA) x nulla belle (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
8
6.6
30/1
T: John McArdle
R: B Melham (56.5)
30/1
3f per incanto (USA) x figuig (NZ) (star way (GB))
9
7.3
30/1
T: Ms J Butler
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
30/1
10
10.1
100/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
100/1
3f all american (AUS) x prim (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
11
12.8
15/2
T: J D Sadler
R: N Callow (58.5)
15/2
3g bernardini (USA) x zutara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Wisechoice (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.56 (36.94)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
12/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Alan Creighton (59)
12/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/2
T: G and K Gooch
R: Chris Symons (59)
9/2
4g keano (NZ) x salerity star (AUS) (salieri (USA))
3
1.3
11/4F
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (59.5)
11/4F
4m starcraft (NZ) x miss gai flyer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3
7/1
T: G A Thornton
R: M J Allen (58.5)
7/1
3f so you think (NZ) x doubleyou one (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3.1
8/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Jake Bayliss (59.5)
8/1
6
5.1
11/1
T: C F Hyland
R: B Higgins (59)
11/1
4g bianconi (USA) x tanzaam (AUS) (tailings (USA))
7
5.5
Kilts (12)
7/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (55)
7/1
4m super saver (USA) x pleats (FR) (green desert (USA))
8
5.9
12/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
12/1
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x earthen cool (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
9
6.9
20/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
20/1
6g pentire (GB) x arletty (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
10
8.2
15/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
15/1
11
10.4
25/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (57)
25/1
5g galileo (IRE) x string of pearls (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - John Duff & Co (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.64 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Emoji (1)
13/4
T: G M Begg
R: J Mott (61.5)
13/4
4g denman (AUS) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
16/1
T: William Wain
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
16/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x regally red (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
3
5.5
100/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Jye McNeil (54)
100/1
5m choisir (AUS) x our greta (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
6
7/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
7/1
4g court of jewels (NZ) x senora eduardo (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
5
6.1
3/1F
T: John McArdle
R: Ben Thompson (61)
3/1F
3g smart missile (AUS) x full bloom (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
7.8
20/1
T: G D Browne
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
20/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x lady fasliyev (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
8
100/1
T: R K Challis
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
100/1
10g clangalang (AUS) x expenses (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
8
9.5
10/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: C Newitt (57)
10/1
9
12
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (59)
9/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x act of grace (AUS) (top of the pack (AUS))
10
15.3
150/1
T: Michael Corrigan
R: J Benbow (54)
150/1
4g al maher (AUS) x ceviche (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
11
15.4
13/4
T: L and T Corstens
R: N Callow (59.5)
13/4
4g lonhro (AUS) x oh so discreet (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 7 - Schweppes (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.92 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
9/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x transparent lover (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
Winning siblings: Banker On Nine, Player On Eight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
11/8F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (62)
11/8F
3g stryker (AUS) x amaudru (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
3
5.1
9/2
T: G M Begg
R: J Mott (61)
9/2
3g sebring (AUS) x sorellina (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
7
40/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Chris Symons (59.5)
40/1
3f new approach (IRE) x isla canela (USA) (gone west (USA))
5
7.7
14/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
14/1
6
8.5
40/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Alan Creighton (57)
40/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x manna miss (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
8.9
50/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (56)
50/1
4m stryker (AUS) x al safa (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
8
9.4
14/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: J Winks (59.5)
14/1
4m mossman (AUS) x media storm (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
10.1
8/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (59.5)
8/1
4g tickets (AUS) x kali smytzer (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
11.9
20/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
20/1
6m churchill downs (AUS) x miss academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
12.3
12/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: B Higgins (58.5)
12/1
5g musket (AUS) x siranoush (AUS) (good journey (USA))
12
12.8
16/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Dean Holland (59)
16/1
4h bushranger (IRE) x french fox (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
Race 8 - 2017-18 M'ships On Sale (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.96 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (60)
11/4
4m dr green (NZ) x rainbow city (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
40/1
T: G R Hicks
R: Jye McNeil (57)
40/1
6g de beers (NZ) x lickety quick (AUS) (northern drake (AUS))
3
1.1
11/4F
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Jack Hill (59.5)
11/4F
4g grey swallow (IRE) x desert reason (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
1.2
150/1
T: Malcolm Leys
R: Nathan Punch (52)
150/1
5g hong kong stopover (AUS) x obsessive (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
1.5
25/1
T: Craig Anderson
R: A Darmanin (54.5)
25/1
5g niello (AUS) x who's ya missus (AUS) (rohatyn (NZ))
6
2.7
6/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (61.5)
6/1
7
2.9
8/1
T: W A Savage
R: Jack Martin (55.5)
8/1
4m congrats (USA) x offshore sham (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
8
3
16/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: B Higgins (59.5)
16/1
5g kingston rule (USA) x happy henrietta (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
4
20/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
20/1
7g god's own (AUS) x mannatilla (AUS) (gain control (AUS))
10
5.3
5/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
5/1
4g bianconi (USA) x winter dawn (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
11
9.5
20/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Anthony Boyd (58)
20/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x brilliantes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
12
17.5
Peanut (14)
200/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: J Benbow (54)
200/1
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.36 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
4/1
3f benfica (AUS) x bedizened (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bed Talk, Gypsy Queen, Prince Harmony,
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2F
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (59.5)
5/2F
4m al maher (AUS) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
1.6
30/1
T: R J Besanko
R: A Lynch (61)
30/1
4
2.8
20/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
20/1
8g citi habit (NZ) x mrs cross (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
5
3.3
20/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
20/1
6
4.5
Boaz (9)
50/1
T: G C Strang
R: J Benbow (60)
50/1
7
5.5
10/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Juana Andreou (59.5)
10/1
5g el hermano (NZ) x penash (NZ) (pentire (GB))
8
5.9
15/2
T: R W Harrison
R: J Mott (61.5)
15/2
6g magnus (AUS) x ansami (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
9
6.7
12/1
T: D F Hird
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
12/1
10
10.9
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jarrod Fry (61)
20/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x by her smile (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
11
12.2
20/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (62)
20/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x blest (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
12
22.2
5/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Patrick Moloney (57.5)
5/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.