Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Sunday, July 30

Race 1 - Foster Concreting Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.20 (38.36)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
16/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
16/1
Winning siblings: Master Fay, Think Positive,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: M Farrugia
R: A Lynch (58.5)
10/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x monarquia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.7
11/2
T: R J Coombes
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
11/2
3g anacheeva (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
4
2.9
11/8F
T: Matthew Leek
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
11/8F
3g dash for cash (AUS) x sail rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
3.3
12/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: D Moor (56.5)
12/1
6
5.1
5/2
T: M C Kent
R: M J Walker (56.5)
5/2
3f mastercraftsman (IRE) x cultured (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
5.8
150/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: Ms S Thornton (54.5)
150/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x my saviour (AUS) (st. jude (AUS))
8
6.1
30/1
T: D C Harrison
R: M J Allen (58.5)
30/1
3g sakhee's secret (GB) x divine miss em (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
9
6.5
60/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (53.5)
60/1
10
6.6
60/1
T: C G Murray
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
60/1
3g danesis (IRE) x belle tower (AUS) (archway (IRE))
11
16.6
100/1
T: Benjamin Buckley
R: F Alesci (56.5)
100/1
5m delightful choice (AUS) x scoops (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 2 - Polytrack 2yo Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.56 (36.88)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58)
5/4F
2g redoute's choice (AUS) x love and kisses (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Diamond Solitaire, Triple Ex,
This nick: 63 runners; 50 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (58)
5/2
2c hinchinbrook (AUS) x follow that cat (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
3.6
20/1
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (58)
20/1
2c medaglia d'oro (USA) x sicile (FR) (anabaa (USA))
4
5
16/1
T: Heath Conners
R: M J Walker (56)
16/1
2f nicconi (AUS) x dane julia (SAF) (caesour (USA))
5
6
14/1
T: Sam Pritchard-Gordon
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
14/1
2g star witness (AUS) x spooked (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
6
7.7
60/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
60/1
2f redwood (GB) x haylin (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
8.2
25/1
T: S V Brown
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
25/1
2g big brown (USA) x logan's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
10
10/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
10/1
2g hard spun (USA) x galaxy light (AUS) (way of light (USA))
9
10.2
30/1
T: C Maher
R: Jack Hill (56)
30/1
2f zoffany (IRE) x i want you (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
10
10.4
Talbot (7)
25/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Rose Pearson (55)
25/1
2g trusting (AUS) x fuji fantasy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
11
14.1
100/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Alan Creighton (58)
100/1
2g mulaazem (AUS) x oh so frisky (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
12
21.1
40/1
T: Murray Johnson
R: J Keating (56)
40/1
2f sepoy (AUS) x kissame mucho (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 3 - Shanks Electrical 3yo Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:29.44 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/4
T: M G Price
R: M Zahra (58)
15/4
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: J F Moloney
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
8/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x truth on toe (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.7
Raymax (6)
13/4F
T: Richard Laming
R: N Callow (58)
13/4F
3g rothesay (AUS) x madam bubbles (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
4
2.4
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Winks (56)
20/1
3f cape blanco (IRE) x causeway queen (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
3.4
16/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (58)
16/1
3g al maher (AUS) x be my bride (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
6
4.4
7/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
7/2
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x our fairy bee (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
5.2
13/2
T: G Eurell
R: C Newitt (56)
13/2
3f toorak toff (AUS) x composure (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
6.2
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jack Hill (58)
8/1
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x gavroche (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
6.3
50/1
T: K M Keys
R: D Moor (58)
50/1
3g reset (AUS) x arclace (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
7
25/1
T: R C Robb
R: D Oliver (56)
25/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x heart ofthe matter (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
11
7.8
60/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jye McNeil (56)
60/1
3f redwood (GB) x sun chariot (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 4 - Drouin Golf & Country Club Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.42 (37.66)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/9F
T: Ms N Burke
R: N Callow (56.5)
4/9F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: B Melham (58.5)
9/1
4g tickets (AUS) x portview place (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
3
3.1
10/1
T: R H McCubbin
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
10/1
6m prince of rhythm (AUS) x jaia (AUS) (tailings (USA))
4
3.4
20/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
20/1
5
6.9
50/1
T: Len Ablett
R: J Noonan (58.5)
50/1
6g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
7.9
25/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Brandon Stockdale (56.5)
25/1
6m shinzig (AUS) x aterballetto (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
7
8.4
66/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: Harry Grace (53.5)
66/1
4m happy giggle (AUS) x racer's plume (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
8
8.6
40/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: D Moor (58.5)
40/1
4g excellent art (GB) x fairness (NZ) (danehill (USA))
9
9.5
10/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: M J Walker (56.5)
10/1
4m ruwi (GB) x mighty assunta (AUS) (crafty c. t. (USA))
10
9.6
40/1
T: R Pecora
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
40/1
5m purrealist (AUS) x sminker (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
11
9.7
40/1
T: Dale Short
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
40/1
5m apologia (AUS) x gold class lady (AUS) (masterclass (USA))
12
10.4
50/1
T: R E Laing
R: B Werner (58.5)
50/1
4g pentire (GB) x fabianska (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 5 - Sandown Lodge (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.48 (37.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Emoji (1)
7/2
T: G M Begg
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
7/2
4g denman (AUS) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/2
T: F G Finnegan
R: Ms Michelle Payne (57.5)
13/2
4m iffraaj (GB) x trickle (NZ) (storm creek (USA))
3
2.3
7/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: N Callow (58.5)
7/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x pink bay (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
4
3.2
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
4/1
5
4
11/1
T: William Wain
R: B Melham (56.5)
11/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x regally red (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
6
6.5
11/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: D Oliver (56.5)
11/4F
7
6.7
40/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Alan Creighton (57)
40/1
8
10.2
20/1
T: S B Laming
R: M J Walker (56.5)
20/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x sentura (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
11.4
11/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: C Newitt (58)
11/1
Race 6 - Winter Challenge Syn. (Bm78) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:22.71 (36.76)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
13/8
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (55.5)
13/8
Winning siblings: Miletus,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: D Oliver (59)
5/4F
5g arch (USA) x come touch the sun (IRE) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
6.1
8/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (54.5)
8/1
4m bianconi (USA) x fontajeune (AUS) (jeune (GB))
4
6.8
25/1
T: R J Caldwell
R: Ms Yoko Ota (54)
25/1
6g red ransom (USA) x blaze em (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
5
7.6
6/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: D Moor (54)
6/1
4m mastercraftsman (IRE) x bak da chief (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
6
10.8
30/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms S Thornton (52)
30/1
5g face value (AUS) x mesmerising (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
18.8
100/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
100/1
7g zabeel (NZ) x honor babe (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
Race 7 - Tjs Services (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.68 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
4/1
3f o'lonhro (AUS) x tan tat elle (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Winning siblings: Tan Tat Tan Trum,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
12/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
12/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
3
2.2
15/4
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (58.5)
15/4
4m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
4
2.3
30/1
T: Ms A McGrath
R: F Alesci (54.5)
30/1
4m host (CHI) x unbridled secret (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
2.3
40/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: N Callow (56.5)
40/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x red rioja (IRE) (king's theatre (IRE))
6
3.6
8/1
T: M G Price
R: Jordan Grob (57.5)
8/1
4m street cry (IRE) x zarita (NZ) (pentire (GB))
7
5.6
13/8F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/8F
3f mastercraftsman (IRE) x fleuret (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
8
6.8
11/1
T: Stephen Cole
R: Harry Grace (56)
11/1
5m pentire (GB) x best offer (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
9
9.6
50/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Ms S Thornton (59)
50/1
6m golden snake (USA) x wehaveadream (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
10
11.6
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
20/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x tyrises (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
11
15.6
150/1
T: Ms T Maddox
R: C R Brown (60)
150/1
9m street cry (IRE) x foolish kisses (USA) (cannonade (USA))
Race 8 - Winter Challenge Final (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.96 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
2/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (55)
2/1F
4g written tycoon (AUS) x regal reward (AUS) (regal shot (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
15/2
4g bel esprit (AUS) x hypatia (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
2.6
7/2
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
7/2
5g bel esprit (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
4
2.7
9/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: D Oliver (56)
9/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x miss zambezi (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
2.9
Adalita (12)
11/1
T: G M Begg
R: D Moor (54)
11/1
4m congrats (USA) x oubliette (USA) (el prado (IRE))
6
3.4
14/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: N Callow (55)
14/1
7
3.5
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
11/2
4g street boss (USA) x annidee (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
3.6
40/1
T: G M Carson
R: C Newitt (55)
40/1
6m purrealist (AUS) x enthrall (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
3.7
40/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Harry Grace (54.5)
40/1
6g magnus (AUS) x dark mask (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
10
9.2
Valrouz (10)
25/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (53)
25/1
8m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
11
11.9
30/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
30/1
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.58 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/2
T: Julie Scott
R: N Callow (56.5)
11/2
4g street boss (USA) x afterburn (AUS) (super jet (USA))
Winning siblings: Wicklow Town,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (59.5)
5/1
4g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.1
13/4
T: G M Begg
R: J Noonan (60)
13/4
3g sebring (AUS) x sorellina (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
2.2
25/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Jye McNeil (57)
25/1
4g zabeel (NZ) x parole (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
5
2.6
16/1
T: Brett Conlon
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
16/1
4g star witness (AUS) x arathea (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
6
3.6
8/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (59)
8/1
4m dr green (NZ) x rainbow city (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
7
4.8
80/1
T: S V Brown
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
80/1
5m reset (AUS) x sans lee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
6.8
5/2F
T: P E Kramer
R: M J Walker (58)
5/2F
5g el hermano (NZ) x penash (NZ) (pentire (GB))
9
6.9
15/1
T: R J Blacker
R: B Higgins (56.5)
15/1
10
7.2
30/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: A Lynch (59)
30/1
7g dangerous (AUS) x sister spin (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
11
9.5
60/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Nathan Punch (55)
60/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x by her smile (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.