Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Friday, May 31

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.93 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (57)
7/2
2f stratum (AUS) x impeach (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Winning siblings: Accuse, Incrimination, Let's Get Animal,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57)
16/1
2f magnus (AUS) x tre scalini (NZ) (pupil (AUS))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J Mott (57)
5/1
2f more than ready (USA) x emanday (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
0.5
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jye McNeil (57)
7/2
2f starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
1.2
25/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ben Allen (57)
25/1
2f sebring (AUS) x annamarie (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
2.8
Modear (6)
66/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (57)
66/1
2f helmet (AUS) x thisisus (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
8
3.6
3/1F
T: Archie Alexander
R: John Allen (57)
3/1F
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x silent eyes (GB) (montjeu (IRE))
9
3.8
15/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (57)
15/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x plumage (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
10
6.8
14/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: A Mallyon (57)
14/1
2f ocean park (NZ) x striker (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
11
7.5
50/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57)
50/1
2f zacinto (GB) x ohakune (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Race 2 - Sjd Homes Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:22.75 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/1
T: Jason Warren
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
6/1
4m not a single doubt (AUS) x amo la nonna (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dunjenni,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/4
T: P and C Hyland
R: J Noonan (56.5)
9/4
4m savabeel (AUS) x ripple rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
5.8
13/8F
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
13/8F
3g fiorente (IRE) x flotercher (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
4
6.2
50/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
50/1
4g ekraar (USA) x prey (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
5
7.5
16/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
16/1
6
8.2
7/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: B Higgins (58.5)
7/1
6g no excuse needed (GB) x reputedly (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
13.2
20/1
T: R Cluning
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
20/1
4m all american (AUS) x flying hope (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
14
40/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
40/1
3f americain (USA) x cape augusta (USA) (cape town (USA))
9
14.1
16/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: L Nolen (58.5)
16/1
6g lookin at lucky (USA) x embraceable you (NZ) (rodrigo de triano (USA))
10
14.8
30/1
T: Simone Walker
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
30/1
6m denman (AUS) x princess bayley (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
17.8
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
100/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x space gala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 3 - Graeker Construction Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.47 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (58)
6/4F
3g sizzling (AUS) x issy rose (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Stan, Summer Heat,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (58)
15/2
3g lope de vega (IRE) x reboot (AUS) (reset (AUS))
3
4.1
7/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: M J Walker (58)
7/2
3g shocking (AUS) x mamasan (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
4
4.2
15/4
T: M M Laurie
R: M J Dee (56)
15/4
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x benita (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
4.3
30/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: Liam Riordan (56)
30/1
3f starspangledbanner (AUS) x magic pulse (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
5.4
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (56)
12/1
3f americain (USA) x alice's virtue (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
7
5.6
50/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
50/1
8
5.8
80/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (56)
80/1
9
6.6
100/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: J Noonan (56)
100/1
10
7.3
6/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Chris Symons (58)
6/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x alicia rose (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 4 - Apm Group Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.31 (36.84)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/8F
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
11/8F
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x paniz (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
4/1
4m written tycoon (AUS) x top rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
3.1
14/1
T: J W Gilligan
R: R McLeod (58.5)
14/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x ruth's reward (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
4
3.1
11/2
T: Tim Hughes
R: B Higgins (58.5)
11/2
4g tavistock (NZ) x shartiz (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
4.3
20/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
20/1
6
4.6
5/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
5/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x wakey wakey (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
5.4
15/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: J Baldock (58.5)
15/1
8
5.8
40/1
T: Len Ablett
R: B Werner (58.5)
40/1
5g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
9
6.8
150/1
T: Ricky Maund
R: Ms R Mangan (58.5)
150/1
4g old songs (AUS) x zenarchie (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
6.9
150/1
T: Malcolm Leys
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
150/1
4g all american (AUS) x accomplishment (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
8.6
25/1
T: Jason Hunter
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
25/1
4g hussonet (USA) x rockabee miss (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
12
10.1
80/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
80/1
4g skilled (AUS) x real return (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 5 - Ontoit (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.55 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: J F Moloney
R: M J Walker (58.5)
3/1
4g statue of liberty (USA) x sachariste (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Head Noises,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
9/2
T: G M Begg
R: Thomas Stockdale (60)
9/2
4g dalakhani (IRE) x yau chin (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
3
5
25/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
25/1
6g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
6.2
7/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
7/4F
3g reliable man (GB) x rosey dane (AUS) (woodman (USA))
5
6.6
11/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Jessica Eaton (56)
11/1
5m pentire (GB) x scattercat (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
6
7.3
50/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Liam Riordan (56)
50/1
7
7.7
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (59)
9/1
4m americain (USA) x lickety lemon (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
8
7.8
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
13/2
5g commands (AUS) x exquisite (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
12.1
150/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
150/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x royal isolt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
13.3
60/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Harry Grace (57.5)
60/1
11
21.3
66/1
T: Ms E Hunt
R: Ms J Da Rose (54)
66/1
9g relight (AUS) x sweet pearl (AUS) (rare pearl (FR))
Race 6 - Austrim Civil (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.81 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (58.5)
5/1
3f camelot (GB) x viana (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Jeronimos, Southern Ocean,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: C W Little
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
6/1
4m so you think (NZ) x lycra lass (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
3
1.6
15/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60)
15/4F
4g helmet (AUS) x flying hula (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3.5
8/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
8/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
5
4.5
20/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: C A Robertson (59)
20/1
9g dangerous (AUS) x sister spin (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
6
4.7
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
4g domesday (AUS) x bylaw (USA) (lear fan (USA))
7
4.9
11/2
T: Patrick Keane
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
11/2
4m toorak toff (AUS) x melody d'amour (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
8
5.6
9/2
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Dee (60.5)
9/2
3g roc de cambes (NZ) x khapers (NZ) (king's best (USA))
9
6.4
66/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (57)
66/1
5g anacheeva (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
10
7.9
100/1
T: Mark Sues
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
100/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x cooberpedy (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
11
13.9
15/2
T: Ms R Kelly
R: J Mott (60)
15/2
Race 7 - Meluca Group (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.87 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60)
3/1
3c i am invincible (AUS) x benatar (AUS) (distant music (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
7/1
3
1.6
7/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (55.5)
7/2
5m helmet (AUS) x induct (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
4
1.7
Saorsa (4)
16/1
T: R W Harrison
R: C A Robertson (58)
16/1
5
3.7
80/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: Nathan Punch (52.5)
80/1
9g danbird (AUS) x belle zeddaan (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
3.9
11/4F
T: Matthew Lindsay
R: J Mott (59)
11/4F
4m magnus (AUS) x light rose (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
6.1
15/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
15/1
5m anacheeva (AUS) x prominent (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
6.9
9/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: M J Dee (57.5)
9/2
5g master of design (AUS) x posnet (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
Race 8 - Trusteel Fabrications (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.53 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58.5)
8/1
This nick: 11 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
30/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
30/1
3
0.4
5/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: J Noonan (60.5)
5/1
4
0.6
9/4F
T: P Stokes
R: John Allen (59.5)
9/4F
3g fighting sun (AUS) x miss apps (NZ) (marauding (NZ))
5
0.7
Miss Mo (10)
11/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58)
11/2
5m uncle mo (USA) x freezing point (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
2.2
14/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Thomas Stockdale (60.5)
14/1
5m roman emperor (NZ) x the lot (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
7
4.7
20/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Chris Symons (57)
20/1
4g street boss (USA) x rossan (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
10.4
6/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (59)
6/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x fraschetti (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
11.2
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: J Mott (59)
13/2
5m mossman (AUS) x belle's best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 9 - Stables Plus (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.63 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4F
T: P Stokes
R: Thomas Stockdale (55.5)
7/4F
3f dawn approach (IRE) x saltator (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
5/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x lady la douce (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
3
3
50/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Mikaela Lawrence (56.5)
50/1
8g magnus (AUS) x dark mask (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
3.1
4/1
T: G A Osborne
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
4/1
5g mint lane (USA) x wings of alice (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
4.4
Valrouz (11)
50/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (57)
50/1
10m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
6
5.1
15/2
T: J W Price
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
15/2
3g war (AUS) x magic of melbourne (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
5.3
25/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: B Rawiller (59)
25/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x she's my baby (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
8
5.4
12/1
T: Cheryl Weller
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
12/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x serendipity (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
6.2
20/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: B Park (58.5)
20/1
5g danesis (IRE) x jubilant spirit (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
6.7
15/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Allen (58)
15/2
3f reward for effort (AUS) x kobe queen (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
6.8
Bromes (2)
30/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59.5)
30/1
3g big brown (USA) x mesmerize me (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
12
8.5
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
100/1
Race 10 - Sportsbet (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.03 (36.46)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: Thomas Stockdale (55)
9/2
4m sepoy (AUS) x the good wife (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Too Good Too Hard,
This nick: 31 runners; 20 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
15/1
T: Michael Jones
R: J Baldock (60)
15/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x brazen babe (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (58.5)
12/1
3f the factor (USA) x latest love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
3.2
10/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
10/1
7m gonski (AUS) x lila jean (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
5
3.9
20/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jessica Eaton (59.5)
20/1
5g strategic (AUS) x what a beauty (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4.2
7/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
7/1
3g helmet (AUS) x allegretto (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
4.3
9/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
9/2
8
4.4
8/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: B Park (59)
8/1
5g choisir (AUS) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
4.9
7/2F
T: P Stokes
R: John Allen (61.5)
7/2F
3g tavistock (NZ) x lady fashion (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
5.7
15/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Patrick Moloney (57.5)
15/1
11
6.9
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58.5)
14/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x rosa delago (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
12.9
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
100/1
6m mr. nancho (ARG) x goldsmith (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.