Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, June 11

Race 1 - Sign Strategy Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:20.37 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
11/4
3g universal ruler (AUS) x twaddle (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Babble, Little Billie Rose,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: C H Webster
R: Jordan Turner (57)
11/2
3g al maher (AUS) x rue galilee (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
1.1
11/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
11/1
3g god has spoken (AUS) x scoop the loot (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
4
1.3
9/2
T: Roy Rogers
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
9/2
3g magnus (AUS) x golden girl (AUS) (woodman (USA))
5
1.9
5/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Chris Parnham (55)
5/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x a perfect saturday (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
5.8
40/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Ms R Forrest (55)
40/1
3f slater (AUS) x forced to tango (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
7
9/4F
T: G McTaggart
R: S Mc Gruddy (55)
9/4F
3f ocean park (NZ) x pinzaara (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 2 - Hygain - Feeding Champions Mdn (1406m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:27.30 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
14/1
T: Holly Locke
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
14/1
Winning siblings: Final Salute, Major Detail, So Great,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: J T Warwick
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
2/1F
3f blackfriars (AUS) x miss meyet (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
4.1
9/2
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (56)
9/2
3f iffraaj (GB) x della mimosa (NZ) (generous (IRE))
4
4.2
16/1
T: T N Pike
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
16/1
4m playing god (AUS) x heart of mama (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
4.8
5/1
T: J F Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
5/1
3g city place (USA) x miss heath (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
6.1
15/4
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (56)
15/4
4m smug (USA) x chokumo (AUS) (shaft (AUS))
7
8.4
100/1
T: S J Rowe
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
100/1
3g balestrini (IRE) x miss metallica (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
8
9.5
16/1
T: J G Pike
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
16/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x sorel point (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
11.4
11/1
T: Sue Olive
R: Ryan Hill (58)
11/1
4g my admiration (AUS) x quality spirit (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
10
11.6
150/1
T: Summer Dickson
R: S O'Donnell (56)
150/1
4m eurozone (AUS) x keeper special (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
11
12.7
Pimpin (13)
60/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
60/1
3f street boss (USA) x catitude (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
12
12.9
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Victoria Corver (55)
100/1
3g galah (AUS) x outward display (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
13
18.5
150/1
T: Jade Tangaroa
R: S Parnham (58)
150/1
3g don eduardo (NZ) x eyelady (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
14
25
200/1
T: Greg Cave
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
200/1
4g universal ruler (AUS) x velvet assassin (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 3 - Carlton United Breweries Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:40.11 (37.33)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: S J Rowe
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
8/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.3
12/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (58)
12/1
3
6.7
40/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
40/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x veneruso (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
4
6.9
Pyro (2)
8/1
T: Nathan Turvey
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
8/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x nova (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
7.1
16/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (58)
16/1
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x sister madrid (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
7.3
5/2F
T: S J Miller
R: Madi Derrick (55)
5/2F
7
7.6
9/2
T: Ms P Kenney
R: W Pike (56)
9/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x pearlesque (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
8
10.5
7/2
T: Greg Cave
R: S O'Donnell (56)
7/2
3f snippetson (AUS) x wind chimes (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
9
10.6
12/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (56)
12/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x viello (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
10
13.7
100/1
T: B P Fitzgerald
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
100/1
3f my atacanta (IRE) x vernaut (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
11
14.2
30/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (56)
30/1
4m trade fair (GB) x opio miss (AUS) (jeune (GB))
12
17.9
50/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
50/1
3g gingerbread man (AUS) x la rochelle (USA) (honour and glory (USA))
13
26.2
150/1
T: B P Graham
R: Ms S Starley (56)
150/1
4m keeper (AUS) x mintelle (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
14
27.9
100/1
T: S J Ryan
R: C Nicoll (58)
100/1
7g discorsi (AUS) x sansu (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Helloworld Travel Mandurah Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:40.86 (38.43)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2F
T: G J Yuill
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
7/2F
Winning siblings: Motorvator, Raichu,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Icarian (12)
9/2
T: G C Ballantyne
R: J Whiting (56)
9/2
6m discorsi (AUS) x statuesque (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
3
4.3
7/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
7/1
3g god has spoken (AUS) x biscay lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
5.8
50/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (56)
50/1
4m scandal keeper (USA) x remember (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
7.6
9/2
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
9/2
5m cape blanco (IRE) x la collina (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
6
10.6
50/1
T: Dom Celisano
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
50/1
6g lope de vega (IRE) x scantily (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
11
14/1
T: M Santich
R: Laqdar Ramoly (55)
14/1
3g kendel star (AUS) x shezapro (AUS) (econsul (NZ))
8
11.9
12/1
T: R C McPherson
R: B Banovic-Edwards (55)
12/1
6g chatline (AUS) x miss martini (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
12.3
14/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (56)
14/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x richman's world (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
10
13.3
10/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: Chris Parnham (56)
10/1
11
13.4
40/1
T: J P Johnston
R: Ms S Starley (56)
40/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x palace alice (AUS) (palace music (USA))
12
13.6
50/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
50/1
4m dalakhani (IRE) x arubeel (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
13
16.9
150/1
T: Greg Cave
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
150/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x black queen (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
14
21.6
7/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: W Pike (58)
7/1
3g my atacanta (IRE) x delicate snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 5 - Electrical Consultancy Wa Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.53 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: G J McPherson
R: Ms E Asphar (56)
8/1
4m galah (AUS) x jaw dropper (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/4
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (56)
9/4
3
1.5
6/4F
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (58)
6/4F
4g smug (USA) x glamd (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
4
2.5
20/1
T: C G Willis
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
20/1
3g sessions (AUS) x miss ay jay (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
5
3.1
12/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
12/1
4m so secret (AUS) x new cliche (AUS) (key business (AUS))
6
3.4
30/1
T: B P Fitzgerald
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
30/1
3g my admiration (AUS) x miss exquisite (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
7
4.4
9/1
T: J G Pike
R: P Carbery (58)
9/1
4g gingerbread man (AUS) x lady beldon (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
4.7
150/1
T: B M Smithall
R: Ms L Staples (56)
150/1
4m trade fair (GB) x my hatras (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
9
5.5
25/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
25/1
7m black tom (AUS) x beechwood (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
10
6.1
25/1
T: Michael Hackett
R: Ben Paterson (56)
25/1
4m trade fair (GB) x super buy (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
11
7.7
30/1
T: Summer Dickson
R: S O'Donnell (56)
30/1
4m smug (USA) x clair sky (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Race 6 - Murray Veterinary Services Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.24 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/4F
T: F R Kersley
R: S Mc Gruddy (58)
7/4F
3g sessions (AUS) x cortina gal (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fibro, Saul's Special,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
14/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
14/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x tegula (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
4.7
14/1
T: B P Fitzgerald
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
14/1
3g god has spoken (AUS) x bella krystelle (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
4
5.1
11/2
T: G J McPherson
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
11/2
5
5.2
8/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: Jerry Noske (58)
8/1
3g trade fair (GB) x rue de marengo (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
6.3
16/1
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
16/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x away ye go (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
7
6.5
9/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Victoria Corver (53)
9/1
3f unusual suspect (USA) x fantastic carat (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
7.4
5/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
5/1
4m ouqba (GB) x lady lozen (AUS) (chief mo mo (AUS))
9
7.5
20/1
T: E S Wake
R: J Whiting (58)
20/1
10
7.6
40/1
T: Brian Kersley
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
40/1
11
10.7
25/1
T: D S Barker
R: Madi Derrick (55)
25/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x musksha (AUS) (serheed (USA))
12
11.2
50/1
T: R C McPherson
R: S O'Donnell (56)
50/1
7m passenger (AUS) x bella fantastica (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Race 7 - Sponsorship From Only $15 (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.78 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: P E Roberts
R: Chris Parnham (57)
7/1
5g mosayter (USA) x tenets (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Effigy Belle, Reason To Believe,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
20/1
T: D J Waldock
R: J Whiting (54.5)
20/1
5g slater (AUS) x shapira (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
3
0.7
25/1
T: Ms C Gilbert
R: Kristy Bennett (54)
25/1
5g maschino (AUS) x calaway darl (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
4
2
9/4F
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: W Pike (56)
9/4F
3f playing god (AUS) x living colour (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
5
3.3
13/4
T: C H Webster
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56)
13/4
7g super kid (NZ) x persiflage (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
3.6
20/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: C Johnston-Porter (54)
20/1
4g trade fair (GB) x finality (AUS) (husson (ARG))
7
4.2
Parisa (6)
7/1
T: C R Green
R: S O'Donnell (57)
7/1
5m patronize (AUS) x academy royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.6
20/1
T: Nathan Turvey
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
20/1
7g pitleco (AUS) x miss ghataas (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
9
5.3
8/1
T: R W Price
R: P Harvey (57.5)
8/1
4m war chant (USA) x never easy (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
10
7
30/1
T: Brian Kersley
R: Chloe Azzopardi (56)
30/1
5m vital equine (IRE) x trail (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
8
25/1
T: S J Miller
R: Madi Derrick (57)
25/1
4g al maher (AUS) x blushful (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
9.1
30/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (58)
30/1
6m discorsi (AUS) x soldier's smile (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
Race 8 - Alcoa Australia Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.52 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: J N Pateman
R: W Pike (58)
15/4
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x moisture (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shrewd Gamble,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Apollo (2)
8/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S Mc Gruddy (59.5)
8/1
6g so you think (NZ) x crevette (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1
16/1
T: D & B Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
16/1
6m discorsi (AUS) x quicksand (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
1.9
7/2F
T: P W McLeod
R: Jade Mc Naught (57)
7/2F
4m ouqba (GB) x spritzig (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
2.2
20/1
T: Ms R L Williams
R: S O'Donnell (55)
20/1
4m smug (USA) x iht's a long way (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
6
3.5
14/1
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (59)
14/1
6g demerit (AUS) x glamd (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
7
4.2
15/4
T: F R Kersley
R: B Banovic-Edwards (57)
15/4
4m kuroshio (AUS) x daina (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
4.5
15/2
T: D S Barker
R: Madi Derrick (53)
15/2
6m snippetson (AUS) x my tinkerbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
6.3
30/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: C Nicoll (56)
30/1
4g frost giant (USA) x classic smile (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
7.6
9/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Kristy Bennett (55.5)
9/1
5m war chant (USA) x aflica (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
11
9.4
60/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (54.5)
60/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x fanfara (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
13
150/1
T: D E Jones
R: Victoria Corver (51)
150/1
5m planet five (USA) x island view (AUS) (island morn (AUS))
13
16.5
40/1
T: D L Morton
R: Chloe Azzopardi (56)
40/1
3g oratorio (AUS) x jester derriere (AUS) (patronize (AUS))
Race 9 - #fortheloveofyourlocal Hcp-C5 (2000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:07.86 (38.36)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/6F
T: D & B Pearce
R: W Pike (58)
4/6F
4m roman emperor (NZ) x shezagrey (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
20/1
T: Raymond Vincent
R: Chloe Azzopardi (58.5)
20/1
6g musket (AUS) x antofagasta (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
3
2.6
20/1
T: D S Barker
R: J Whiting (55.5)
20/1
8g danehill express (AUS) x diplomat (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
4.8
12/1
T: C H Webster
R: Jordan Turner (56)
12/1
5
5.1
40/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
40/1
6g illustrious blue (GB) x filly elliot (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
5.6
7/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (59)
7/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x phillipa glass (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
5.9
8/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: Madi Derrick (57)
8/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x all friared up (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
8
6.9
40/1
T: O J Cocking
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
40/1
9
7.1
16/1
T: S J Miller
R: S Mc Gruddy (59.5)
16/1
4g star witness (AUS) x love train (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
12
150/1
T: C G Willis
R: Ryan Hill (55)
150/1
11
12.1
60/1
T: K J Reeves
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
60/1
6g patronize (AUS) x spirit of paris (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
12
13.6
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (53.5)
20/1
6g war chant (USA) x adalia (USA) (silver charm (USA))
Race 10 - Essential Refrigeration Hcp-C1 (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:33.48 (37.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (59.5)
11/2
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x aunt lydia (AUS) (serheed (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
30/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: J Whiting (60)
30/1
3
0.3
50/1
T: E S Wake
R: S Parnham (59)
50/1
4g dick turpin (IRE) x californium (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
0.5
40/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Jade Mc Naught (57)
40/1
3f safeguard (AUS) x peaceful bay (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
5
1.6
12/1
T: Robert Gulberti
R: Chris Parnham (59.5)
12/1
4g universal ruler (AUS) x leenornie (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
6
2.2
25/1
T: R W Matthews
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
25/1
4m demerit (AUS) x le flirt (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
7
5.5
11/8F
T: S J Miller
R: S Mc Gruddy (61)
11/8F
3g zoffany (IRE) x rock on madonna (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
5.9
20/1
T: Ms W Miller
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54.5)
20/1
4m planet five (USA) x enchanted life (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
9
6
11/1
T: Holly Taylor
R: Alan Kennedy (60)
11/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x chong nonsi (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
10
6.7
16/1
T: A W Maley
R: Victoria Corver (55)
16/1
5m my admiration (AUS) x blume (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
7.3
Galiba (18)
11/2
T: Nathan Turvey
R: W Pike (54.5)
11/2
4m galah (AUS) x life story (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
12
8.2
16/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (59.5)
16/1
3g war chant (USA) x lip service (AUS) (marooned (GB))
13
12.3
Finance (10)
40/1
T: G L Carige
R: C Nicoll (58)
40/1
6g key business (AUS) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
14
14.4
30/1
T: T M Andrews
R: P Harvey (59.5)
30/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x sister patricia (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.