Breednet Results

PORT LINCOLN - Friday, December 13

Race 1 - Impact Signs Mdn (1390m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.27
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
Ahiga (1)
14/10F
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (56)
14/10F
6g uncle mo (USA) x lady orio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Magno, Oh Mo,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2016 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
Vendor: Willow Grove Stud Woodside SA
Buyer: Psd $50000 Res $65000
2
1
15/1
T: R J King
R: Sophie Logan (54.5)
15/1
3g de beers (NZ) x artful terra (AUS) (citizen kane (ARG))
3
1.8
50/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
50/1
4
2.1
45/10
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (58)
45/10
4g typhon (AUS) x artful esq (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
5
4.3
5/1
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (58)
5/1
4g barbados (AUS) x fuse wire (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
6.3
20/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Gary Lo (54.5)
20/1
3g verrazano (USA) x afraah (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
6.7
Inkeri (6)
45/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Todd Pannell (56)
45/10
8
6.8
15/2
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Teagan Voorham (54.5)
15/2
4m stryker (AUS) x blazing stars (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 2 - Lincoln Estate Wines Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.86
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
8/11F
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Todd Pannell (58)
8/11F
4g reward for effort (AUS) x belle diva (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
18/10
T: B P Clarke
R: J Potter (56.5)
18/10
3g warhorse (NZ) x cloud class (AUS) (good journey (USA))
3
3.5
11/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (56)
11/1
4
3.7
12/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Teagan Voorham (54.5)
12/1
5m equiano (FR) x check in time (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
5
5.2
20/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Ms K Bishop (56)
20/1
4m street boss (USA) x get down (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
9.7
25/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: W Lau (54)
25/1
5m denman (AUS) x brilliant jewel (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
16.8
40/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Lizzie Annells (52)
40/1
5m captain gerrard (IRE) x auntie emma (AUS) (amen brother (USA))
Race 3 - Avis Port Lincoln Flying Hcp (1210m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.98
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
35/10
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Jerry Chau (56.5)
35/10
10g de beers (NZ) x rundlet (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: B P Clarke
R: J Potter (54)
6/1
6g reaan (AUS) x scene in pink (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
3
0.9
3/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Sophie Logan (52)
3/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x roxit (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
1.7
55/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (56.5)
55/10
5
2.1
55/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: Teagan Voorham (57.5)
55/10
10g danbird (AUS) x chapent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
2.2
28/10F
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
28/10F
5g king of danes (AUS) x orientation (AUS) (orientate (USA))
Race 4 - K & K Cooling (Bm56) (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.33
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Sophie Logan (53)
12/1
4m keep the faith (AUS) x ya don't say (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: D J McMahon
R: R J Hurdle (59.5)
8/1
9g murtajill (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
0.6
2/5F
T: Travis Doudle
R: Kayla Crowther (57.5)
2/5F
3f shamus award (AUS) x miss ethics (SAF) (count dubois (GB))
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 2
$10,000
Vendor: Golden Grove Stud, Denman, NSW
Buyer: M Hibbs
4
2.2
20/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (56.5)
20/1
3g host (CHI) x bojani (AUS) (face value (AUS))
5
2.9
30/1
T: R E Hannigan
R: Lachlan Neindorf (52)
30/1
6m hard spun (USA) x blue style (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
3.1
15/2
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Eran Boyd (55)
15/2
7
3.2
16/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (54)
16/1
5g all american (AUS) x baby rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
4.5
30/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Todd Pannell (59)
30/1
6g mint lane (USA) x desert lassy (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 5 - Mitavite-Leaders In Equine-C1 (1210m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.29
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (55)
4/1
5m face value (AUS) x bella's rose (AUS) (okawango (USA))
Winning siblings: Mappinga Prince,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
65/10
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (56)
65/10
4m hussonet (USA) x song of songs (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.6
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
12/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x anley (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
4
1.3
7/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (52)
7/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
2.6
20/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (54)
20/1
3g typhon (AUS) x eagle juan (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
6
3.7
35/10
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (58.5)
35/10
4g kuroshio (AUS) x jillheroo (AUS) (von costa de hero (AUS))
7
6.2
5/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Gary Lo (53)
5/1
8
6.3
30/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
30/1
5m typhon (AUS) x sheza planet (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
9
7.8
32/10F
T: Brian Lear
R: Lizzie Annells (54)
32/10F
3g zebedee (GB) x lady blackman (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
Race 6 - Southern Cross Austereo-Bm64 (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.09
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: B P Clarke
R: J Potter (57.5)
4/1
4m mint lane (USA) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
Winning siblings: Flop, Garner, Nippy Lippy, Washerwoman,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/10F
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (58)
15/10F
4m kaphero (AUS) x crystal voyager (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
0.3
6/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
6/1
4g king of danes (AUS) x miss aberdeen (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
4
0.6
7/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (53)
7/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
1.3
20/1
T: Shane Grivell
R: Ms C Lions (55)
20/1
8g so secret (AUS) x seasons end (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
1.5
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Eran Boyd (54)
30/1
5m host (CHI) x thanks a bundle (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
7
2.3
45/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: Teagan Voorham (55)
45/10
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x trapeze star (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
8
4.5
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
30/1
8m wilander (AUS) x brave accord (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
9
8.5
14/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Ms K Bishop (56.5)
14/1
8g churchill downs (AUS) x cerebral (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
Race 7 - M&M Group (Bm64) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.85
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
45/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
45/10
7m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
Winning siblings: Fantome Gris, Oceanographer, Zaveena,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: W Lau (57)
9/1
9g danehill dancer (IRE) x helena molony (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
3
1.8
45/10
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (58)
45/10
6g monaco consul (NZ) x tale of harmony (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
2.4
2/1F
T: Grant Kluske
R: J Potter (56.5)
2/1F
6g clangalang (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.4
15/2
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (53.5)
15/2
6g commands (AUS) x upper echelon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3.6
25/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Gary Lo (56.5)
25/1
7
3.7
Emoji (7)
40/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
40/1
7g denman (AUS) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
4.5
45/10
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
45/10
4g niconoise (AUS) x symphorosa (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
5.7
40/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
40/1
9g savabeel (AUS) x oenotria (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
6.2
25/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Eran Boyd (57.5)
25/1
Race 8 - Hygain-Feeding Champions-Bm56 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.33
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
35/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: R J Hurdle (59)
35/10
7g starcraft (NZ) x singles bar (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rogano,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
35/10F
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (60.5)
35/10F
11g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x tintagel head (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
3.6
5/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: J Potter (54)
5/1
6m zoffany (IRE) x dodged a bullet (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
3.6
11/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Gary Lo (52)
11/1
7m lonhro (AUS) x camille's appeal (USA) (valid expectations (USA))
5
3.7
55/10
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (57.5)
55/10
5m equiano (FR) x katella bubbles (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
6
5.7
4/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
4/1
7g northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6.1
20/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
20/1
9g artie schiller (USA) x ashlyn (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
8
9.1
20/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Lachlan Neindorf (52)
20/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x soul diva (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
13.7
Montre (2)
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (61.5)
20/1
9g musee d'orsay (AUS) x watchingly (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
10
16.7
20/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Lizzie Annells (53.5)
20/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x fastest dash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.