Breednet Results

PORT LINCOLN - Sunday, January 12

Race 1 - M'ville Equine Clinic Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.08
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
45/10
T: W F Francis & G Kent
R: J Potter (55.5)
45/10
2f rubick (AUS) x cloudwing (AUS) (lujain (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Zeblan (7)
4/9F
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
4/9F
2f zebedee (GB) x miss milan (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
7.3
30/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (55.5)
30/1
2f dedline (AUS) x gift club (AUS) (beneteau (AUS))
4
9.7
5/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Eran Boyd (55.5)
5/1
2f barbados (AUS) x mega queen (AUS) (comet (AUS))
5
11
15/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
15/1
2g red dazzler (AUS) x miss dazzler (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
6
20
20/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Sairyn Fawke (55.5)
20/1
2f el roca (AUS) x ready and able (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 2 - Mitavite (Bm80) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:48.81
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/10
T: D S Courtney
R: Teagan Voorham (58.5)
25/10
Winning siblings: Sapphire Zoom, Zoom Lad,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Emoji (5)
9/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
9/1
7g denman (AUS) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
1.2
8/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Eran Boyd (54.5)
8/1
9g danehill dancer (IRE) x helena molony (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
1.3
12/10F
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
12/10F
4g keep the faith (AUS) x elusive burst (AUS) (elusive city (USA))
5
2.7
5/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Sophie Logan (56.5)
5/1
5m barbados (AUS) x alpine storm (AUS) (damascus storm (USA))
6
2.9
60/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
60/1
7
4.1
9/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
9/1
7m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
Race 3 - Scallywags Toys & Nursery Mdn (1210m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.65
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
4/6F
T: R A Campbell
R: Jerry Chau (52.5)
4/6F
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x antrim's legend (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Belfast Lass, Lady Of Crebilly,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
45/10
T: Brian Lear
R: Todd Pannell (58)
45/10
4g azevedo (AUS) x marquise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
3
8/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Teagan Voorham (54.5)
8/1
5m equiano (FR) x check in time (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
4
5.5
8/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: J Potter (56)
8/1
4m street boss (USA) x get down (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
7.6
30/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (56)
30/1
4m typhon (AUS) x lyceum (AUS) (lycius (USA))
6
8.9
100/1
T: R J King
R: Gary Lo (54)
100/1
4m skilled (AUS) x rivington pike (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
7
9.3
30/1
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (58)
30/1
4g barbados (AUS) x fuse wire (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
9.5
100/1
T: Annette Harder
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
100/1
4m clangalang (AUS) x rule the ring (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
9
10
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (56)
12/1
5g god's own (AUS) x miss bayview (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
10
15.1
100/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Eran Boyd (56.5)
100/1
3g barbados (AUS) x grand coup (AUS) (westbridge (USA))
11
16.6
100/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Ms K Bishop (56.5)
100/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x cinderella girl (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
12
17.4
60/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
60/1
5m shrewd rhythm (AUS) x aarvanos (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
Race 4 - Kemp Real Estate (Bm62) (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.11
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (53.5)
9/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Avago Boy, Lovelife,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
35/10
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (61)
35/10
5g magic albert (AUS) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
3
2.9
7/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Eran Boyd (56)
7/1
4
3
7/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54)
7/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x pharonia (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4.2
25/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (59)
25/1
6
5
12/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Sairyn Fawke (58.5)
12/1
4g niconoise (AUS) x symphorosa (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
5.2
8/1
T: B P Clarke
R: J Potter (57.5)
8/1
5m magnus (AUS) x angel of hope (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
5.3
65/10
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Anna Jordsjo (56.5)
65/10
4g king of danes (AUS) x miss aberdeen (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
9
6.4
80/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: Ms C Lions (54)
80/1
6g stryker (AUS) x angel heart (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
8.1
25/10F
T: T T Oxlade
R: Gary Lo (55.5)
25/10F
8g good journey (USA) x sazende (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
Race 5 - Wsa Chartered Accountants-Bm54 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.33
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Anna Jordsjo (58.5)
16/1
8g churchill downs (AUS) x cerebral (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dashing Supreme, Esprit Light, Venkat,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: R A Campbell
R: Lachlan Neindorf (59.5)
4/1
5m barbados (AUS) x quench (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
0.6
11/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (55.5)
11/1
4m squamosa (AUS) x imogen grace (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
4
0.8
4/1
T: Brian Lear
R: R J Hurdle (58.5)
4/1
3g zebedee (GB) x lady blackman (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
5
1.6
32/10F
T: J Dunn
R: Todd Pannell (60)
32/10F
4m star witness (AUS) x don'tbreakmyheart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
2.3
9/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (60)
9/1
5m equiano (FR) x katella bubbles (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
2.7
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (55.5)
30/1
6m face value (AUS) x voice mail (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
8
2.8
Kailua (12)
10/1
T: M A White
R: J Potter (55)
10/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x swift sands (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
9
3.2
40/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Gary Lo (56)
40/1
10g rakti (GB) x celebrating ruby (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
10
3.4
16/1
T: M K Wayman
R: Eran Boyd (56.5)
16/1
8g o'lonhro (AUS) x meteor mistress (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
11
3.5
25/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (53.5)
25/1
5m hussonet (USA) x more than fair (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
12
7.8
15/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (59.5)
15/2
4g kuroshio (AUS) x jillheroo (AUS) (von costa de hero (AUS))
Race 6 - Schweppes Lemonade (Bm54) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:48.82
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: J Potter (56.5)
8/1
3g cluster (AUS) x bellotto belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Financial Miss, Showamour,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: Michael McClean
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
4/1
5g reset (AUS) x rosalba (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.1
20/1
T: R J King
R: Gary Lo (53.5)
20/1
5m super kid (NZ) x incarnation (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3
11/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (58.5)
11/1
8g danbird (AUS) x artfulino (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
5
4.7
30/1
T: R J King
R: Teagan Voorham (53)
30/1
3g de beers (NZ) x artful terra (AUS) (citizen kane (ARG))
6
5.3
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
30/1
6m ilovethiscity (AUS) x last goodbye (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
5.5
30/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
30/1
5m rebel raider (AUS) x cherilyn (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
8
5.7
3/1F
T: M A White
R: B Sweeney (59.5)
3/1F
6g reaan (AUS) x crazy deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
9
6.8
5/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54)
5/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
7.5
16/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (54)
16/1
7m grey swallow (IRE) x kensington palace (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
11
8.5
12/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Eran Boyd (58)
12/1
8g mint lane (USA) x miss valentine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
10.1
12/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Anna Jordsjo (59.5)
12/1
6g mint lane (USA) x desert lassy (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
13
10.7
14/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Margaret Collett (58)
14/1
9g savabeel (AUS) x oenotria (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 7 - Avis Port Lincoln (Bm62) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.23
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
35/10
T: Alexander Justice
R: Margaret Collett (52)
35/10
8m o'lonhro (AUS) x rapid sensation (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: I'm Telling Ya, Pristine Image,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
60/1
T: J Dunn
R: Eran Boyd (54)
60/1
8m wilander (AUS) x brave accord (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
1.8
8/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52.5)
8/1
5g all american (AUS) x baby rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
3.4
12/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Potter (55)
12/1
9g artie schiller (USA) x ashlyn (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
5
3.8
40/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Teagan Voorham (52.5)
40/1
7g shaft (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
4.8
16/10F
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54)
16/10F
3f barbados (AUS) x mega queen (AUS) (comet (AUS))
7
4.9
12/1
T: D J McMahon
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
12/1
9g oratorio (IRE) x la mambo (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
5.9
11/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (61)
11/1
6g shocking (AUS) x tiz kate (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
6.3
5/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Anna Jordsjo (63)
5/1
5g king of danes (AUS) x orientation (AUS) (orientate (USA))
10
7
50/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
50/1
11
11.1
Montre (4)
40/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (54.5)
40/1
9g musee d'orsay (AUS) x watchingly (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 8 - Hygain-Feeding Champions (C2) (1210m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.63
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
28/10F
T: D J McMahon
R: R J Hurdle (60)
28/10F
Winning siblings: Pineapple Girl,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54)
16/1
4m keep the faith (AUS) x ya don't say (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
3
0.4
66/1
T: J Dunn
R: Margaret Collett (50)
66/1
7g rothesay (AUS) x ten eighty (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
0.9
8/1
T: Michael McClean
R: Anna Jordsjo (57.5)
8/1
4m red arrow (AUS) x treasure box (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
5
2.9
Ahiga (2)
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (58)
12/1
6g uncle mo (USA) x lady orio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
3.1
65/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (56.5)
65/10
5m face value (AUS) x bella's rose (AUS) (okawango (USA))
7
3.8
9/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
9/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x anley (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
8
4.3
8/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
8/1
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x trapeze star (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
9
4.9
14/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Eran Boyd (56)
14/1
7g northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
5.5
35/10
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Todd Pannell (57)
35/10
3g barbados (AUS) x satin sheets (AUS) (dehere (USA))
11
6.4
14/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
14/1
5m host (CHI) x thanks a bundle (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.