Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Friday, March 20

Race 1 - Nis Power & Communications Mdn (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:00.68 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
15/2
3g golden archer (AUS) x amazing heart (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (57.5)
5/2
4m tavistock (NZ) x contrada (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
3.3
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cameron Noble (54)
6/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x friendly conflict (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
4.4
12/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Qin Yong (53)
12/1
5
6
25/1
T: S J Hodge
R: D Mc Lellan (54.5)
25/1
4m may'haab (AUS) x rich megarossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
6.2
2/1F
T: J A Sprague
R: B Looker (59)
2/1F
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x otimo (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
8.9
80/1
T: K J Lantry
R: M Paget (55)
80/1
4g dubleo (USA) x miss reed (AUS) (reassure (USA))
8
10.2
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jenny Duggan (54.5)
100/1
5g trusting (AUS) x o ren ishii (USA) (first samurai (USA))
9
14.3
Midden (3)
4/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (56)
4/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x most secretive (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Race 2 - Rob Tate Duplex Invest. Mdn (1506m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:33.02 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: J Watkins (57.5)
12/1
4m zariz (AUS) x campfire stories (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ember, Karawatha, Secretwina,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: D Mc Lellan (57.5)
3/1
3f so you think (NZ) x petroica (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
2.1
5/2F
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Ashley Morgan (57.5)
5/2F
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x miss marielle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$475,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa
Buyer: Keyhinge
4
2.8
12/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Jenny Duggan (57.5)
12/1
5m big brown (USA) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
5
3.7
30/1
T: Sean Blayden
R: M Paget (57.5)
30/1
4m eurozone (AUS) x liza (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
3.9
7/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Chau (57.5)
7/2
7
4
15/2
T: Justin Bowen
R: G Buckley (57.5)
15/2
8
5.6
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cameron Noble (56)
10/1
3g olympic glory (IRE) x miss evasive (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
9
5.7
100/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
100/1
4g mosayter (USA) x lovewood (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
10
9.4
20/1
T: M S Minervini
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
20/1
11
17.4
150/1
T: Reginald Wilkes
R: R Spokes (59)
150/1
3c dark cove (USA) x capacious (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 3 - Smp Fabrication Mdn Plate (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:14.03 (36.88)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
7/2
3f dundeel (NZ) x besame mucho (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: Jonathan Smith
R: J Grisedale (57)
10/1
5m dr doute's (AUS) x majnoonah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
2.3
Balboa (1)
12/1
T: G Prosser
R: M Paget (59)
12/1
5g duporth (AUS) x kapcat (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
3.1
20/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms R Murray (59)
20/1
4g akeed mofeed (GB) x dream beauty (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
5
3.6
15/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (59)
15/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x deep forest (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
6
4.4
9/4F
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (57)
9/4F
7
4.5
7/1
T: H R Dew
R: Jayden Barrie (54)
7/1
8
5
6/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: A Chau (57)
6/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x luscious lips (AUS) (partners choice (USA))
9
5.2
12/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
12/1
10
7
100/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: G Buckley (58.5)
100/1
3g arena (AUS) x fairy palace (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
11
9.5
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cameron Noble (57)
20/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x just cooking (AUS) (primus (AUS))
12
12.5
40/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
40/1
3g dream ballad (AUS) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Kennards Hire (Bm66) (1006m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:00.12 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: M S Minervini
R: D Mc Lellan (59.5)
3/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x peppie (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Carronade, Full Of Joy, Sea Battle,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: M Paget (56.5)
30/1
5g ad valorem (USA) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
1.3
11/4F
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
11/4F
4
2.3
9/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
9/1
5
2.5
12/1
T: H R Dew
R: Jayden Barrie (53)
12/1
10g court command (AUS) x larvaleur (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
6
3.9
9/1
T: D Lane
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
9/1
7
4.7
13/2
T: P M Perry
R: Jenny Duggan (57)
13/2
4g choisir (AUS) x pure intent (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
8
6.3
11/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: G Buckley (60.5)
11/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x fine feelings (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
9
6.5
15/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (57)
15/1
5m sepoy (AUS) x kissame mucho (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
20
11/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms B Hodder (59.5)
11/1
5m uncle mo (USA) x emeraude (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 5 - Sovereign Hills Display (Bm58) (2012m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:05.85 (37.40)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (59)
9/2
4g lope de vega (IRE) x very speed (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
Winning siblings: Caminetto, Fastnic, Star Zone,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/1
T: John Bannister
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
15/1
5m red element (AUS) x sienna (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
1.8
6/1
T: S L Brewer
R: Liam Blanch (54)
6/1
6g widden valley (AUS) x fabulash (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
4
4
9/4F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
9/4F
3f iffraaj (GB) x not surprized (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
5
4.8
10/1
T: S J Hodge
R: D Mc Lellan (57.5)
10/1
6g star witness (AUS) x silk and money (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
6
6.4
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: Qin Yong (55)
10/1
5m lucas cranach (GER) x adabelle (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
7
6.9
7/1
T: M A Ostini
R: G Snowden (58)
7/1
4g good journey (USA) x hutt's image (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
8
7.1
20/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Brooke Stower (55)
20/1
5m big brown (USA) x nazzuca (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
8
50/1
T: Jessica McCusker
R: J Kehoe (54.5)
50/1
6m duporth (AUS) x komachi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
9.1
12/1
T: C Inwood & D Matts
R: B Looker (58.5)
12/1
11
10.8
20/1
T: A D Smith
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
5m excites (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
12
16.5
100/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (57.5)
100/1
8m floral dynamite (AUS) x excello (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
Race 6 - Bdm Constructions Hcp (C2) (1106m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:07.12 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
5/2F
6g moshe (AUS) x zuzao (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
Winning siblings: Capital Gain,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/1
T: R R Milligan
R: D Mc Lellan (54)
15/1
4m benfica (AUS) x another (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
2
11/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (54)
11/1
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$240,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Blandford Bloodstock
4
2.1
5/1
T: D Lane
R: Liam Blanch (58)
5/1
5
2.5
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Jenny Duggan (58.5)
5/1
4g epaulette (AUS) x light tactic (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
6
2.6
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Qin Yong (55.5)
10/1
7
2.7
20/1
T: K J Lantry
R: R Spokes (55)
20/1
7m onemorenomore (AUS) x meddler (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
8
2.8
16/1
T: G Prosser
R: M Paget (56.5)
16/1
5g youthful legs (USA) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
3.2
13/2
T: R R Milligan
R: A Gibbons (55)
13/2
4m ad valorem (USA) x bedizened (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
5.3
25/1
T: D J Nugent
R: G Buckley (54)
25/1
7g ready's image (USA) x bacara (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
11
7
Evict (1)
12/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: J Grisedale (62)
12/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x excommunicate (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 7 - Petries Mitre 10 Hcp (C3) (1506m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:32.26 (38.13)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Meyer (8)
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
6/4F
3f written tycoon (AUS) x embark (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pamela Joy, Vuni,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
9/1
4g all american (AUS) x anorder (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.6
25/1
T: A J Denham
R: B Looker (57)
25/1
5g bernardini (USA) x lucky thirteen (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
1.7
80/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: G Buckley (54)
80/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
5
3.2
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (55)
30/1
4m pierro (AUS) x enjoyment (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
3.6
Burn'm (6)
15/4
T: Ms K Owen
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
15/4
5g bernardini (USA) x crash'm (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
7
5.3
13/2
T: G Prosser
R: M Paget (57.5)
13/2
5m uncle mo (USA) x love thy neighbour (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
8
5.5
14/1
T: T J Bartley
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
14/1
5g choisir (AUS) x three cheers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
9
7.5
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: A Chau (55)
8/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
10
7.7
40/1
T: J A Sprague
R: J Kehoe (55)
40/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x star leader (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
11
23.8
14/1
T: A Newing
R: Jenny Duggan (60)
14/1
5g al maher (AUS) x margaret river (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 8 - Fastplast Building Supp.-Bm58 (1206m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.94 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Tinai (4)
10/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (58)
10/1
Winning siblings: Ourconi,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
11/2
3
1.5
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
5/1
3f your song (AUS) x dreams and desires (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.4
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (58)
12/1
4g denman (AUS) x trick of light (GB) (dansili (GB))
5
3.3
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Jenny Duggan (55.5)
20/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x adabelle (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
6
3.4
20/1
T: R J Agnew
R: R J Agnew (59)
20/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
7
3.5
7/2F
T: M P Quinn
R: Liam Blanch (57)
7/2F
4m scintillo (GB) x sakhra (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
4
10/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: J Grisedale (57.5)
10/1
9
4.5
Toast (7)
6/1
T: R R Milligan
R: D Mc Lellan (57.5)
6/1
7g purrealist (AUS) x three cheers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
10
5.7
13/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (54)
13/2
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x never doubt me (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
9.7
30/1
T: Terry Evans
R: M Paget (57.5)
30/1
7g annenkov (IRE) x mithali (AUS) (jeune (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.