Breednet Results

QUEANBEYAN - Monday, November 13

Race 1 - Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.14 (33.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Rachel Hunt (54.5)
9/10F
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
5/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: M A Cahill (58)
5/2
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
5.8
16/1
T: N E Layt
R: A Layt (57)
16/1
2c eurozone (AUS) x margobelle (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
4
6.4
15/4
T: G McFarlane
R: B El-Issa (58)
15/4
2c dream ahead (USA) x armagnac (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Race 2 - Skyview Windows Hcp (C3) (900m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.91 (32.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: J M Cleary
R: M A Cahill (59)
9/10F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x lucys loot (AUS) (star of the magi (AUS))
Winning siblings: I'm Superman,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/2
T: M D Kelley
R: B El-Issa (54)
7/2
3
2.5
11/4
T: Matthew Wood
R: Rachel Hunt (55)
11/4
4m ready's image (USA) x secret haze (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
3.6
Sheoak (3)
11/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Aaron Sweeney (52.5)
11/1
4m congrats (USA) x casuarina (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
10
80/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: Ms M Kinny (54)
80/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x candylee (AUS) (encores (NZ))
6
12.1
100/1
T: S D Burns
R: Brock Ryan (54)
100/1
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x red temptation (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
Race 3 - Homestead Press Mdn Plate (1460m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.50 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (58)
5/4F
5m krupt (AUS) x moss lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mossy Oak, Stoneyrise,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/1
T: N J Olive
R: B El-Issa (56.5)
6/1
3f bullet train (GB) x lovable (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
5.8
13/4
T: Glen Baker
R: Rachel Hunt (55)
13/4
3f testa rossa (AUS) x sexy thing (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
8.7
4/1
T: G McFarlane
R: A Layt (58)
4/1
4m strategic (AUS) x tranzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
12
8/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M A Cahill (58)
8/1
4m hard spun (USA) x moments i treasure (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
Race 4 - Bcc Building Mdn Plate (1460m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.79 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: N E Layt
R: A Layt (59)
4/9F
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: Rachel Hunt (57.5)
14/1
3
2.1
10/1
T: J M Cleary
R: M A Cahill (59)
10/1
4
5.6
9/2
T: F M Hayes
R: R Bensley (57.5)
9/2
3g snippetson (AUS) x ilringya (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
6
8/1
T: S I Singleton
R: B El-Issa (57.5)
8/1
3g mosayter (USA) x noise barrage (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
6
6.7
100/1
T: Fred Skerbic
R: Ms S Metcalfe (57)
100/1
9g half hennessy (AUS) x hesyan (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
10.1
40/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Ms K Adams (57.5)
40/1
3g zariz (AUS) x royal commotion (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 5 - Moraschi Roofing (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.50 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: S A Stephens
R: N Souquet (59.5)
5/2F
6g denman (AUS) x celestial flight (USA) (a. p. jet (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
11/2
T: Mervyn Bennett
R: Brock Ryan (57)
11/2
6g bel danoro (AUS) x korvaceous (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
6.1
20/1
T: Fred Skerbic
R: Ms K Adams (56)
20/1
10g anabaa (USA) x storm fronts (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
7.8
4/1
T: G McFarlane
R: B El-Issa (59.5)
4/1
7g delzao (AUS) x songcatcher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
8
5/1
T: Peter Afflick
R: R Bensley (57)
5/1
6g zariz (AUS) x dazzling daphne (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
8.1
10/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms M Kinny (57.5)
10/1
6g hard spun (USA) x miss jugah (AUS) (jugah (USA))
7
8.5
9/1
T: N E Layt
R: A Layt (61)
9/1
8
9.5
9/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Carly Frater-Hill (59.5)
9/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x poetess (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
18.7
150/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M A Cahill (54)
150/1
7g southern image (USA) x undolla (AUS) (brocco (USA))
Race 6 - Audrey Sharp Memorial (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.49 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: Anita Walder
R: B P Ward (59.5)
15/1
Winning siblings: Danz At Tiffany's, Rosecraft,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: Garry Osborne
R: B El-Issa (59)
5/2F
4m husson (ARG) x fly like angels (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
1.3
15/1
T: Todd Blowes
R: N Souquet (61)
15/1
6m sebring (AUS) x crave (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
1.4
5/2
T: G P Clarke
R: Aaron Sweeney (60.5)
5/2
5
1.8
40/1
T: J P Price
R: R Bensley (58.5)
40/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x eagle's song (USA) (proud citizen (USA))
6
2.6
8/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms S Metcalfe (60.5)
8/1
7m california dane (AUS) x just pamela (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
2.7
20/1
T: G Boucher
R: Carly Frater-Hill (58.5)
20/1
6m chateau istana (GB) x katy's angel (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
8
6.8
Zapace (10)
5/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: M A Cahill (54)
5/1
4m zariz (AUS) x commands space (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
7.4
25/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: Rachel Hunt (54)
25/1
6m time thief (AUS) x vocal dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
10
7.8
9/1
T: D A Bailey
R: Brock Ryan (63)
9/1
Race 7 - Sheridan Garage Doors (Bm60) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.61 (37.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: Richard Clarke
R: Carly Frater-Hill (52.5)
11/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x dark star (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: F S Cleary
R: B El-Issa (63.5)
7/2
3
0.3
9/1
T: Richard Clarke
R: Ms M Kinny (60)
9/1
6m dylan thomas (IRE) x jargon (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
1
60/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Aaron Sweeney (56.5)
60/1
5m street sense (USA) x patience and grace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
1.2
10/1
T: Ms M Rae
R: Rachel Hunt (57.5)
10/1
7m dubleo (USA) x faith (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
6
3.2
11/4F
T: J M Cleary
R: N Souquet (60.5)
11/4F
5g big brown (USA) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
4.6
20/1
T: Ms J Ceely
R: Ms S Metcalfe (52.5)
20/1
8
7.6
5/1
T: M J Smith
R: M A Cahill (58)
5/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.