Breednet Results

QUIRINDI - Sunday, November 26

Race 1 - Boxing Day Races@quirindi Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.54 (33.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ms R Murray (54)
25/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Winning siblings: In A Spring, In A Step, In A Wink,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
6/4F
3g sepoy (AUS) x dance with her (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
0.3
20/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
20/1
6m dubleo (USA) x grand attraction (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
0.4
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x ser flame (AUS) (serheed (USA))
5
0.6
Forsox (1)
5/2
T: A Newing
R: G M Ryan (59)
5/2
4g pluck (USA) x spurnof (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.3
11/4
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (54)
11/4
3g dream ballad (AUS) x magic emerald (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
3.2
16/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G Buckley (54)
16/1
4g equiano (FR) x peacock sally (USA) (marquetry (USA))
8
4.5
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
30/1
5g snapy halo (ARG) x conclude (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
16.2
80/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Ms J Worley (56)
80/1
3g arlington (AUS) x neways (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Race 2 - Liverpool Plains Council Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.92 (33.55)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (55)
8/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x stellamac (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Bullock (57)
5/1
3g choisir (AUS) x topshopper (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
1
Titus (3)
2/1F
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (57)
2/1F
3g excites (AUS) x indrani (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
1.9
10/1
T: G G Slattery
R: S Lisnyy (55)
10/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x hypnotize (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
5
2.2
8/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (55)
8/1
3f benfica (AUS) x winifred (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
3.9
5/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (57)
5/2
3g reliable man (GB) x wannabe queen (USA) (bernstein (USA))
7
4.3
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: L Cumberland (55)
100/1
3f dr doute's (AUS) x la dreamer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
5.4
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
20/1
3f big brown (USA) x nazzuca (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
7.2
40/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
40/1
3f spinning world (USA) x flouncing (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
10
9.8
40/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms J Worley (55)
40/1
3f al samer (AUS) x outback legend (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
11
10.4
100/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
100/1
3f all american (AUS) x body beautiful (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - Quirindi Auto Electrical Mdn (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.40 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
5/4F
3g mossman (AUS) x nephtys (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bao Shan Magic, Nephradiva,
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (55.5)
11/1
3
1
Smith (8)
15/4
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
15/4
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x polygamist (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
4
1.3
7/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (59)
7/2
4g written tycoon (AUS) x take your mark (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
4.3
12/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
12/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x nazzuca (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
5.3
30/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (57)
30/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x adventure walk (AUS) (adventurous (AUS))
7
5.6
100/1
T: C R Clegg
R: J Kehoe (59)
100/1
5g niccolini (AUS) x bellavinda (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
8
6.1
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Billy Cray (57)
100/1
5m power of destiny (AUS) x hot frock (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
9
6.2
Redraw (7)
30/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
30/1
3g tickets (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
10
6.6
30/1
T: G W Schrader
R: K S Latham (55.5)
30/1
3f al maher (AUS) x tricia jane (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
7.6
100/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: L Cumberland (59)
100/1
12
9.3
150/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
150/1
4g star witness (AUS) x celebrity appeal (AUS) (one cool cat (USA))
13
9.5
80/1
T: Neil Jones
R: Ms J Worley (57)
80/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x husniyah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
14
45.3
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (57.5)
100/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x covertly (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.31 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
16/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x markworthy (AUS) (lujain (USA))
Winning siblings: Hurn Court, Sturminster,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: D Lane
R: A Bullock (58)
10/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x la saronet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
4.1
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (55)
4/1
4g dreamscape (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
4.4
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms J Worley (57)
20/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x heightened (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
5
5.5
25/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
25/1
6
6.5
60/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
60/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x cutting remark (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
7.6
20/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
20/1
5m excites (AUS) x balancitta (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
7.8
15/4
T: Ms C Murnane
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
15/4
9
8.9
10/9F
T: M K Mason
R: R Thompson (57.5)
10/9F
Race 5 - Browning Motors (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.20 (33.45)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4F
T: L J Fairhall
R: G Buckley (60.5)
15/4F
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x stormy empress (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Winning siblings: Siandra, Stormy Pluck, Texas Storm,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
12/1
T: C K Martin
R: K S Latham (59.5)
12/1
4g al maher (AUS) x milan (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
3.8
15/4F
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: Ms R Murray (58)
15/4F
4g northern meteor (AUS) x sadler's girl (FR) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
3.9
Feature (13)
8/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
8/1
5
4
8/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
8/1
6
4.9
20/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
20/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x shmozzy (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
6
11/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms M Weir (58.5)
11/1
8
6.1
9/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: S Lisnyy (58)
9/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x brown eyed girl (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
9
6.4
Stan (7)
12/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
12/1
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x issy rose (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
7.9
50/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms N Burrells (55)
50/1
5m big brown (USA) x miranda (AUS) (fubu (AUS))
11
8.1
14/1
T: P N Mills
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
14/1
12
10.3
30/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
30/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x passara (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
13
10.9
20/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
20/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x kraal (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 6 - Liverpool Plains Summer Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.62 (32.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: C K Martin
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
10/1
Winning siblings: The Waco Kid, What A Sensation,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Lyric (10)
10/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (54)
10/1
8g flying spur (AUS) x musical lyrics (USA) (quiet american (USA))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
5/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x queen of the east (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
0.4
11/2
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (54)
11/2
8m dubai destination (USA) x something else (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
5
0.5
5/2F
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (54)
5/2F
5g written tycoon (AUS) x fighting fragrance (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
0.6
7/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms M Weir (59.5)
7/2
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x the fairest (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
0.9
20/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
20/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x mycedes (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
2.3
11/1
T: S W Thompson
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
11/1
8g snippetson (AUS) x shahzadi (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
9
7.3
50/1
T: C R Dixon
R: G Buckley (54)
50/1
9m grandera (IRE) x mintage (AUS) (varick (USA))
Race 7 - Tab We Love A Bet Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.22 (32.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
10/1
3f shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Go Lennie Go, Miss Zarelle, Shrapelli,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
16/1
T: I M Symons
R: J Kehoe (54)
16/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x assuring (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
1.1
11/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
11/2
5g money or the gun (AUS) x atlanta silver (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
4
1.9
14/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
14/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x quipster (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
2.5
13/2
T: John Simpson
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
13/2
4g shrapnel (AUS) x diplome (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
6
2.8
20/1
T: Ms J Butler
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
20/1
7
3
7/4F
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
7/4F
4g arlington (AUS) x lion belle (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
8
3.1
50/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: L Cumberland (54)
50/1
5g wanted (AUS) x savanna la mar (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
3.6
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
4m mosayter (USA) x diamonic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
4.4
11/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms A Threadwell (56.5)
11/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
5.1
40/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
40/1
5g choisir (AUS) x ausbred chic (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
12
5.5
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (55.5)
16/1
3f sebring (AUS) x tempest tost (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
13
7
20/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
4m hussonet (USA) x tevez (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
14
7.8
100/1
T: Neil Jones
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
6m real saga (AUS) x china doll (AUS) (dr fong (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.