Breednet Results

QUIRINDI - Thursday, November 14

Race 1 - Quirindi Coffee Pot (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.81 (32.79)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: L J Fairhall
R: Qin Yong (56.5)
7/2
4m mossman (AUS) x delta shower (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (58.5)
4/1
3
1.6
11/8F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms S Clenton (60.5)
11/8F
4m dreamscape (AUS) x misasio (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
1.7
8/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms R Murray (62)
8/1
5m al samer (AUS) x outback legend (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
5
1.9
30/1
T: G J Watts
R: Yvette Lewis (56.5)
30/1
7m strategic (AUS) x tully flame (AUS) (tully dane (AUS))
6
2.5
30/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D Mc Lellan (60)
30/1
4m bullet train (GB) x jessepic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
3.1
6/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
6/1
5m your song (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
7.3
20/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Billy Cray (59.5)
20/1
5m foreplay (AUS) x miszinfandel (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Race 2 - Qpp Media Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.75 (33.92)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: R E Ollerton
R: Ms R Murray (56)
13/8F
4g all too hard (AUS) x sheer silk (IRE) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Silkino,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: L K Roberts
R: M Squires (56)
9/2
6g time thief (AUS) x cool awesome (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
3
1.2
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: Clayton Gallagher (58.5)
40/1
3g stratum (AUS) x meek (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2.3
4/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: N Tomizawa (56)
4/1
5g so you think (NZ) x spire (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
3.1
13/4
T: P M Perry
R: D Mc Lellan (56.5)
13/4
4g good journey (USA) x tapenade (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
6
3.9
25/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
25/1
5g foxwedge (AUS) x penny banger (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
7
4.7
20/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: Brooke Stower (56)
20/1
4g ambidexter (AUS) x miss bridport (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
4.9
Zada (12)
150/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Qin Yong (54)
150/1
5g strada (AUS) x bizarre princess (AUS) (enemy of average (AUS))
9
5.2
15/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Yvette Lewis (55.5)
15/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x comedy on the run (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
5.9
50/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Northey (56)
50/1
5g real saga (AUS) x trickett (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - John Deer Pvm Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.74 (33.04)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: R E Ollerton
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
9/2
6g tickets (AUS) x cute and cuddly (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Royal Tudor, Shape Of You,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/2F
T: P M Perry
R: D Mc Lellan (54.5)
5/2F
5g all too hard (AUS) x ashley's kitty (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.2
3/1
T: D Riley
R: Ms M Weir (60)
3/1
8g redoute's choice (AUS) x they say (USA) (thirty six red (USA))
4
1.4
7/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (61)
7/2
8g high chaparral (IRE) x miss o'brien (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
3.1
7/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
7/2
6
3.2
40/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
40/1
8g arena (AUS) x glorious lady (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
7
16.6
80/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Brooke Stower (54)
80/1
8g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.10 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
11/8F
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x pure beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: De Villiers, Flower Of Love, Real Time,
This nick: 29 runners; 22 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/8
T: John W Ramsey
R: D Mc Lellan (58.5)
15/8
3f trusting (AUS) x bashful (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
2
30/1
T: Jim Gleeson
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
30/1
5m time thief (AUS) x rasay mist (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
4
2.1
60/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
60/1
7m diogenes (AUS) x o' susie (AUS) (alphabel (IRE))
5
5.2
6/1
T: M K Mason
R: Clayton Gallagher (58)
6/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x romantic gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
6
6.7
25/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Yvette Lewis (53.5)
25/1
7
6.8
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
80/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x easytodyefor (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
8.1
12/1
T: W T Martyn
R: M Squires (55.5)
12/1
4m kuroshio (AUS) x destined to dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
8.4
25/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
25/1
4m high chaparral (IRE) x miss otto (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
10
9.7
12/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (58)
12/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x dubai fling (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Race 5 - Liverpool Planes Shire (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.96 (36.07)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
4/1
7m testafiable (AUS) x crown quest (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mandarin, Monastroem,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
5/4F
3g al maher (AUS) x chammelle (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
1.4
5/2
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
5/2
5g road to rock (AUS) x katie's dream (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
4
3.5
30/1
T: M Boland
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
30/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x dancing to win (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
6.1
Hocked (1)
30/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: M Squires (59)
30/1
4g unencumbered (AUS) x bon vacance (AUS) (good journey (USA))
6
6.8
150/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
150/1
5g trusting (AUS) x shaye spice (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
7
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms C Mc Pherson (57)
16/1
6m starcraft (NZ) x lucky in love (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
8
8
16/1
T: Chris Chadwick
R: Zoe Connally (53)
16/1
9
8.9
11/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: D Northey (56.5)
11/1
5g reliable man (GB) x oh so royal (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
13.4
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms R Murray (57)
30/1
5m foxwedge (AUS) x marie soleil (USA) (louis quatorze (USA))
Race 6 - John Deer Pvm Hcp (C3) (1450m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.48 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: D Northey (56)
9/2
4m dundeel (NZ) x anniversary jewel (NZ) (danroad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Whozyadeeler,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (57)
2/1F
4g lope de vega (IRE) x princess pedrille (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
2.9
9/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
9/2
5g youthful legs (USA) x canadian bullet (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
4
3
30/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
5g dane fever (AUS) x gossip maid (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
3.2
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms C Mc Pherson (55.5)
16/1
4g dixie prospect (USA) x kiseki gold (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
3.7
9/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: D Mc Lellan (58.5)
9/2
5g zoffany (IRE) x memoirs (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
7
3.8
6/1
T: C K Martin
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
6/1
6g al maher (AUS) x milan (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
5.2
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: Brooke Stower (54)
16/1
5g pierro (AUS) x wittenoom way (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8
66/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: Qin Yong (52)
66/1
10
8.2
100/1
T: S J Dixon
R: N Tomizawa (54)
100/1
6m captain sonador (AUS) x finer feelings (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 7 - Browning Motors (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.54 (33.41)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Billy Cray (59)
20/1
Winning siblings: Indian Trader,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1F
T: C K Martin
R: Brooke Stower (59.5)
2/1F
3
1.3
15/4
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (59.5)
15/4
4g lope de vega (IRE) x zedi power (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
1.6
20/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Qin Yong (57.5)
20/1
5g bullet train (GB) x in other words (AUS) (henny hughes (USA))
5
1.7
15/2
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
15/2
5g swift alliance (AUS) x cameleica (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
6
2.6
Farstar (14)
66/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: N Tomizawa (54)
66/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x farasha (NZ) (jeune (GB))
7
3.5
10/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
10/1
5g your song (AUS) x vonzelle (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
4.3
5/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (58.5)
5/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x bedizened (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
4.4
15/1
T: P M Perry
R: D Mc Lellan (58)
15/1
4g choisir (AUS) x morning light (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
4.7
30/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
30/1
9g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
5.7
10/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: D Northey (57)
10/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x zazie (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.