Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, December 19

Race 1 - Precise Air Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.16 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
10/9F
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (58.5)
10/9F
2c dawn approach (IRE) x chatoyant (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56)
4/1
3
2.8
9/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: R Dolan (54)
9/1
2f pride of dubai (AUS) x fornini (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
4
2.9
Stray (12)
16/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
16/1
5
3.7
100/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Tim Clark (54)
100/1
6
4.3
16/1
T: Angela Davies
R: S Clipperton (54.5)
16/1
2f astern (AUS) x iron rose (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
6.5
8/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Rachel King (59)
8/1
2c flying artie (AUS) x canary (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
8
66.7
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (55.5)
7/1
2c fastnet rock (AUS) x bullion mansion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 2 - Tab Highway Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.25 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
15/2
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms L Day (53.5)
15/2
4g shamus award (AUS) x think fast (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
16/1
T: E & L Longmire
R: R Dolan (54)
16/1
6m master of design (AUS) x shimmy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1
4/1F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
4/1F
4
1.8
Eurosay (15)
11/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Rachel King (54)
11/1
5g eurozone (AUS) x magsaya (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
2
6/1
T: K R Dryden
R: Ellen Hennessy (59)
6/1
5m pierro (AUS) x absolutely flying (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.1
12/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: S Clipperton (58)
12/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x keepthechange (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
7
2.2
11/2
T: Stuart Warden
R: J B Mc Donald (55.5)
11/2
4g elvstroem (AUS) x thakawa (USA) (dayjur (USA))
8
2.3
14/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
14/1
5m dream ahead (USA) x strum cha (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
9
2.6
12/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Cejay Graham (51.5)
12/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x she's belleistic (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
2.9
8/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms W Costin (56)
8/1
4g hallowed crown (AUS) x elucidate (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
3.7
20/1
T: T J Robinson
R: J Ford (54)
20/1
5g more than ready (USA) x danehill smile (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
9.3
66/1
T: J A Berry
R: Shane Arnold (54)
66/1
6m dream ahead (USA) x antipode (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
Race 3 - Tab Highway Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.19 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
15/4
T: G J Colvin
R: Tom Sherry (56)
15/4
3g super one (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: El Casco, Oh No Not Again, Oneira,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/4F
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Rachel King (56.5)
11/4F
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x itameri (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
3.1
7/1
T: James Ponsonby
R: Ms W Costin (54)
7/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x empress di (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
3.4
20/1
T: Brett Robb
R: J Innes Jnr (57.5)
20/1
4g helmet (AUS) x miss piggy bank (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.6
15/1
T: S G Morton
R: K Mc Evoy (54)
15/1
4g carlton house (USA) x ilringya (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
6
3.8
9/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Tommy Berry (60)
9/1
7
4
11/1
T: Fleur Blanch
R: Ms L Day (52)
11/1
4m shooting to win (AUS) x miss doubtfire (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
4.2
5/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: R Dolan (54)
5/1
4m reliable man (GB) x equivalence (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
5.2
25/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
25/1
5m choisir (AUS) x bee's honey (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
6.5
Earp (15)
50/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Cejay Graham (51)
50/1
4m shooting to win (AUS) x exabelle (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
6.6
25/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
25/1
5g dawn approach (IRE) x st trinians (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
12
14.4
60/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: J Parr (57)
60/1
6g all too hard (AUS) x mystically (USA) (forest wildcat (USA))
Race 4 - Blueberry Hills (Bm88) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 88 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:02.62 (36.98)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
11/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: Tom Sherry (55)
11/4
4g al maher (AUS) x gone platinum (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tommy Berry (56)
10/1
5g pierro (AUS) x aqua d'amore (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.4
16/1
T: Stephen O'Halloran
R: Cejay Graham (54)
16/1
5g pierro (AUS) x dandesha (FR) (dansili (GB))
4
1.5
Picaro (11)
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: R Dolan (54)
20/1
5g pierro (AUS) x sookie (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
5
1.7
9/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: Tim Clark (58)
9/1
5g excelebration (IRE) x laurinel argie (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
2.2
15/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: J Ford (53)
15/1
7
2.4
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
5/2F
5g dubawi (IRE) x vow (GB) (motivator (GB))
8
2.8
5/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
5/1
9
2.9
40/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (57.5)
40/1
7g pluck (USA) x oomaroo (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
3.2
60/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
60/1
7g duporth (AUS) x shadow miss (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
11
5.4
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
20/1
7g cape cross (IRE) x saadiah (IRE) (dubai destination (USA))
12
8.2
66/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Rachel King (57.5)
66/1
6g lope de vega (IRE) x mimes (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
13
14.4
80/1
T: J & G Lee
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
80/1
8g zabeel (NZ) x lacada (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 5 - Sky Racing Active (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.34 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (58.5)
9/2
5g new approach (IRE) x sooraah (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (58)
9/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x we betcha (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3
10/1
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: R Dolan (57)
10/1
6g so you think (NZ) x imagining (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3.4
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: S Clipperton (54.5)
30/1
7g hinchinbrook (AUS) x salsify (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
3.6
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56)
13/2
4g charm spirit (IRE) x zambezi (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
4.9
9/10F
T: Mark Newnham
R: Tom Sherry (56)
9/10F
4m snitzel (AUS) x inchita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
6.3
30/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: Rachel King (55.5)
30/1
6m big brown (USA) x once were wild (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
8
6.5
25/1
T: D Lane
R: J Parr (57.5)
25/1
9
8.5
50/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Regan Bayliss (57.5)
50/1
6g shocking (AUS) x baas (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
10.5
80/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Tim Clark (54)
80/1
7m beneteau (AUS) x nonsensical (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 6 - Ranvet (Bm78) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:22.50 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
Saigon (9)
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56)
15/2
4m i am invincible (AUS) x saigon tea (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Rachel King (59)
4/1
5m shamus award (AUS) x alternative edge (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
1.3
7/1
T: J C Coyle
R: R Dolan (55.5)
7/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x run for naara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.5
15/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (58.5)
15/4F
5m snitzel (AUS) x sananda (IRE) (anabaa (USA))
5
1.9
Helga (2)
13/2
T: L J Bridge
R: Chris C Williams (58)
13/2
5m duporth (AUS) x brunnhilde (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
6
3.5
15/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (59)
15/2
5m i am invincible (AUS) x equiano (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
5.4
15/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (55.5)
15/1
4m dalghar (FR) x chilli (NZ) (generous (IRE))
8
20
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tom Sherry (58.5)
20/1
5m ocean park (NZ) x hy fuji (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
99
11/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (58)
11/2
4m sebring (AUS) x gold epona (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 7 - City Tattersalls Club (Bm78) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.07 (33.66)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
9/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Rachel King (52)
9/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4F
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: K Mc Evoy (53.5)
11/4F
4m more than ready (USA) x sally's world (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
3
2.1
Lashes (3)
11/4F
T: Matthew Smith
R: J B Mc Donald (58.5)
11/4F
5m i am invincible (AUS) x feint (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
4
3
5/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (58)
5/1
5
4.7
8/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms L Day (54)
8/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x midnight fling (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
5.5
14/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (55)
14/1
4m brazen beau (AUS) x johannapine (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
5.7
50/1
T: G P Vella
R: J Ford (59)
50/1
8g krupt (AUS) x miuccia (AUS) (orientate (USA))
8
5.9
13/2
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: R Dolan (52)
13/2
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x yosei (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
9
6.9
25/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms W Costin (54)
25/1
6m i am invincible (AUS) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Race 8 - Bisley Workwear Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.06 (34.77)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
Edison (7)
9/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (54)
9/4
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x a million tears (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Hilo (10)
2/1F
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (53)
2/1F
4g lonhro (AUS) x kona (AUS) (new approach (IRE))
3
2.8
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Parr (59)
20/1
7m snitzel (AUS) x kirovskaya (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
4
3.4
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tom Sherry (58)
20/1
5
3.7
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
12/1
6
3.9
200/1
T: J & G Lee
R: J Innes Jnr (52)
200/1
5g highly recommended (AUS) x splash (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
7
4.7
30/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Cejay Graham (51)
30/1
6g street cry (IRE) x radar (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
5.2
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54)
14/1
5m reliable man (GB) x gypsy jewels (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
9
5.4
Badoosh (12)
10/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Dolan (52)
10/1
4g sebring (AUS) x tresor (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
10
5.5
30/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: K Mc Evoy (54.5)
30/1
11
5.7
20/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms K Nisbet (52)
20/1
12
5.9
200/1
T: J & G Lee
R: Ms K O'Hara (52)
200/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x alicia markova (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
13
17.9
16/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
16/1
7g west quest (CAN) x from japan (NZ) (jungle pocket (JPN))
Race 9 - Heineken (Bm88) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 88 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:09.08 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/2F
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (56)
5/2F
4g deep field (AUS) x crystal rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: College Romance,
This nick: 25 runners; 18 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
3.3
11/4
T: J C Coyle
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
11/4
4g uncle mo (USA) x amber's crown (AUS) (excites (AUS))
3
3.5
8/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: J Bowman (58)
8/1
6g your song (AUS) x hoss amor (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
3.7
Pandano (14)
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Ford (53)
9/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x milanesa (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
3.9
12/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Tommy Berry (58)
12/1
5m real saga (AUS) x wabeel (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
4.8
10/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (54.5)
10/1
5m star witness (AUS) x sencircles (AUS) (street sense (USA))
7
6.1
30/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
30/1
5g eurozone (AUS) x all black girl (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
7.4
Kordia (10)
7/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (55)
7/1
4g epaulette (AUS) x cherry lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
9.4
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (59)
20/1
4g shamus award (AUS) x girls rule (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
10.7
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
40/1
6g not a single doubt (AUS) x cheetara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
14.4
66/1
T: D Lane
R: Chris C Williams (55)
66/1
6g zoffany (IRE) x bally aura (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Race 10 - Schweppes (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.85 (36.58)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (55.5)
20/1
Winning siblings: Broom Broom, Letitbewonderful,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Tim Clark (58)
8/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x st. covet girl (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
3
0.6
11/4
T: John Thompson
R: J Bowman (56.5)
11/4
4
0.9
15/2
T: Richard Litt
R: Tom Sherry (54)
15/2
3g fiorente (IRE) x empress eleven (AUS) (war pass (USA))
5
1.6
20/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tommy Berry (54)
20/1
3f more than ready (USA) x planet rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
2
20/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
20/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x our quivira (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
7
2.5
25/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
25/1
4m deep field (AUS) x princess narine (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
3.3
Zoumist (10)
20/1
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: B Avdulla (54)
20/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x surprise bid (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.3
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (57)
9/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x cloud song (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
4.4
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (53)
20/1
3c golden horn (GB) x wordcraft (GB) (shamardal (USA))
11
7.7
5/2F
T: Caroline Jennings
R: J Innes Jnr (52.5)
5/2F
3f al maher (AUS) x woodstock hussey (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
12
20.3
100/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: R Dolan (55.5)
100/1
4m deep field (AUS) x guapa (USA) (rock hard ten (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.