Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, October 9

Race 1 - Tab Highway Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.79 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
8/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Tommy Berry (54)
8/1
6g dalakhani (IRE) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: D Chujo
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
7/1
4h real impact (JPN) x bambolear (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
2019 Inglis 2019 June Monthly Online Sale
$5,000
3
2
20/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
20/1
5g albrecht (AUS) x star of athena (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
2017 Inglis Scone Weanling Sale
$7,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman
Buyer: K Turner
4
2.1
6/1F
T: T J Robinson
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
6/1F
5m so you think (NZ) x zarock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
2.2
14/1
T: Sam Kavanagh
R: K Mc Evoy (55.5)
14/1
6g delago deluxe (AUS) x lis nediym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
2.5
Mikado (7)
15/2
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Penza (56)
15/2
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x antillanca (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
3.4
20/1
T: Richard Butler
R: J Ford (54.5)
20/1
8
3.7
15/2
T: D R Mirfin
R: J Bowman (58)
15/2
5m epaulette (AUS) x sempervirent (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
4.3
30/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: J Parr (56.5)
30/1
6g pierro (AUS) x miss sivivatu (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
4.6
50/1
T: Stuart Warden
R: Jenny Duggan (52)
50/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x thakawa (USA) (dayjur (USA))
11
5.6
12/1
T: J Gamble
R: J R Collett (58)
12/1
6g skilled (AUS) x wild point (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
12
5.7
50/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
50/1
6g high chaparral (IRE) x skybound (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
13
6.1
20/1
T: James Ponsonby
R: Rachel King (57.5)
20/1
14
8
25/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: G Boss (55.5)
25/1
6g camelot (GB) x victory tycoon (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
15
9.1
15/2
T: William Freedman
R: A B Collett (54)
15/2
5g uncle mo (USA) x calimanco (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
16
10.3
100/1
T: C V Hardy
R: A Adkins (56)
100/1
7g zariz (AUS) x keys to thekingdom (AUS) (perugino (USA))
17
12
25/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
25/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x courtesan (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
Race 2 - Midway (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.75 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: J Bowman (56)
9/4F
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x khepri (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Atum, Danubian, Redwood Baby, Scarab, Tawaret,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: BRT Bloodstock Pty Ltd
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW
Buyer:
2019 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney
Buyer: Kim Waugh Racing Stables
2
2.3
11/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Jenny Duggan (52)
11/1
4m scissor kick (AUS) x angel's breath (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
2019 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$11,000
Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
Buyer: T Bateup
3
2.4
Akhtar (12)
9/2
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Tommy Berry (54)
9/2
3c i am invincible (AUS) x serious speed (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
2021 Inglis August (Late) Online Sale
$55,000
4
2.7
9/1
T: B M Lazzarini
R: Laura Lafferty (54)
9/1
5g toronado (IRE) x pipkin (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
5
3.9
10/1
T: G W Moore
R: Tim Clark (59)
10/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x infinito (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.7
40/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A B Collett (52)
40/1
8g hinchinbrook (AUS) x salsify (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
4.8
12/1
T: D Lane
R: J R Collett (56)
12/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x fashion police (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
5.7
20/1
T: Richard Litt
R: G Schofield (59.5)
20/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x tactless (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
6.3
20/1
T: R & L Price
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
20/1
4g time for war (AUS) x princess fiorella (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
10
8
Buzz (8)
30/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: J Innes Jnr (56)
30/1
6g denman (AUS) x siren (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
28.7
5/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: N Rawiller (56)
5/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x more strawberries (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 3 - Cerrone (Bm78) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:00.34 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $130,000
1
Yiyi (3)
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (59.5)
13/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
Buyer: Hermitage Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd / Chris Waller Racing
2018 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Coolmore Australia Jerrys Plains NSW
Buyer:
2
1.8
12/1
T: K R Dryden
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
12/1
5g wilful default (AUS) x sweet submission (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
3
2
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (57)
5/2F
4g deep impact (JPN) x aspen summit (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: K Yoshida
4
3
Ita (14)
11/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (55)
11/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x dayita (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
3.2
9/1
T: David Payne
R: S Clipperton (57)
9/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x valerina (AUS) (val royal (FR))
6
3.9
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56)
16/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x dubonnet (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
4.2
5/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Laura Lafferty (57.5)
5/1
5g frankel (GB) x dream peace (IRE) (dansili (GB))
8
4.5
14/1
T: P M Perry
R: A B Collett (52)
14/1
9
4.6
16/1
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (52)
16/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x cameo (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
10
5.9
20/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: G Schofield (56)
20/1
11
7.8
25/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: A Adkins (56)
25/1
6m lope de vega (IRE) x sublissime (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
11.3
20/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
20/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x altair's glow (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Stan Fox Stakes (1500m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:28.52 (35.39)
Prizemoney: $250,000
1
Hilal (3)
7/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
7/1
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x salma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Salateen,
This nick: 92 runners; 65 winners; 4 SW. Details
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.5
10/9F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
10/9F
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x bullion mansion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$750,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
Buyer: Mulcaster Bloodstock
3
2
11/2
T: James Cummings
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
11/2
3c astern (AUS) x lobola (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
2.7
11/4
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (56.5)
11/4
3c tavistock (NZ) x bequests (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
3.7
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: A B Collett (56.5)
20/1
3c maurice (JPN) x lahana (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
6.5
16/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J R Collett (56.5)
16/1
3c maurice (JPN) x vadaiyma (FR) (dansili (GB))
7
9.7
100/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: Rachel King (56.5)
100/1
3g vancouver (AUS) x maslins beach (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 5 - Roman Consul Stakes (1200m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.59 (34.02)
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
9/10F
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
9/10F
3c dawn approach (IRE) x chatoyant (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/1
T: David Payne
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
8/1
3c capitalist (AUS) x scarlet billows (AUS) (street boss (USA))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$500,000
Vendor: B2B Thoroughbreds, Mittagong, NSW
Buyer: Wattle Bloodstock
3
1.7
8/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: K Mc Evoy (56.5)
8/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x octavia (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$700,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock/Starlight Racing
4
1.9
50/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Parr (56.5)
50/1
3c vancouver (AUS) x walkway (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
4.1
5/1
T: J W Richards
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
5/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x in the vanguard (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.3
14/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: Rachel King (54.5)
14/1
7
8.8
100/1
T: Clayton Douglas
R: G Boss (56.5)
100/1
3g squamosa (AUS) x laurenstar (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
9.7
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
9/1
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x o'marilyn (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
11.5
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J R Collett (56.5)
20/1
3c headwater (AUS) x jahre (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 6 - Bentley Angst Stakes (1600m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.30 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
7/2F
T: P & P Snowden
R: S Clipperton (54)
7/2F
5m lonhro (AUS) x mirrasalo (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dream Builder, Solspeil,
This nick: 68 runners; 55 winners; 9 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: Passed in - $ 300,000
2
1.3
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: K Mc Evoy (55)
16/1
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: Passed in - $ 100,000
3
1.5
Kiku (3)
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56)
5/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x atotori (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm Denman NSW
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
4
1.6
15/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (55)
15/1
5
1.7
11/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: J R Collett (55)
11/2
5m foxwedge (AUS) x adio (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
2
15/4
T: J W Richards
R: J B Mc Donald (59)
15/4
4m savabeel (AUS) x hopscotch (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
2.3
20/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: Tim Clark (54)
20/1
6m more than ready (USA) x ready diva (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
3
Le Lude (11)
30/1
T: John Thompson
R: Brock Ryan (54)
30/1
9
3.3
25/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: R Dolan (54)
25/1
4m ocean park (NZ) x shopaholic (NZ) (pins (AUS))
10
3.4
20/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: N Rawiller (56)
20/1
4m sacred falls (NZ) x halloween (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
4.1
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (56)
12/1
5m sacred falls (NZ) x halloween (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
6.2
50/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
50/1
4m pride of dubai (AUS) x magical mist (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
13
10.4
40/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: Rachel King (55.5)
40/1
6m congrats (USA) x fitness (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 7 - Silver Eagle (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.04 (34.12)
Prizemoney: $500,000
1
Aim (5)
30/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: J Bowman (56)
30/1
4g star witness (AUS) x vintage strike (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
Winning siblings: Venting,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park Boorowa NSW
Buyer: China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock
2
0.1
7/2F
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: J Parr (56)
7/2F
4h spill the beans (AUS) x love of liberty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW
Buyer: Gerald Ryan Racing
2018 MM National Weanling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills Scone NSW
Buyer: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd
3
0.5
15/2
T: R & L Price
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
15/2
4g real impact (JPN) x timeless choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$145,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Robert Price
4
1.1
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (56)
16/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x bit of cheek (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
1.2
12/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: N Rawiller (56)
12/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x lady chaparral (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
2.2
15/2
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Tommy Berry (56)
15/2
4h press statement (AUS) x purcentage (AUS) (onemorenomore (AUS))
7
2.3
5/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
5/1
4h star witness (AUS) x sheeznodoubt (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
2.5
25/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: G Boss (56)
25/1
4g starspangledbanner (AUS) x barinka (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
9
2.8
20/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
20/1
4g exosphere (AUS) x first bloom (AUS) (dylan thomas (IRE))
10
4.8
Sammy (13)
30/1
T: K A Lees
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
30/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x samantha miss (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
6.3
30/1
T: Jonny Field
R: A Adkins (56)
30/1
4g wandjina (AUS) x sunset express (AUS) (success express (USA))
12
13.9
5/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
5/1
4m vancouver (AUS) x angel bee (NZ) (pins (AUS))
99
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: A B Collett (56)
20/1
4g helmet (AUS) x sexy siren (AUS) (excites (AUS))
Race 8 - Spring Champion (2000m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:01.75 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $1,000,000
1
7/4F
T: Richard Litt
R: R Dolan (56.5)
7/4F
3c deep impact (JPN) x honesty prevails (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$1,900,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Galletta Construction Co Pty Ltd
2
2.3
3/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Regan Bayliss (54.5)
3/1
3f tivaci (AUS) x movie (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
3
2.8
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (56.5)
11/1
3g teofilo (IRE) x alegria (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
4
3.9
60/1
T: J G Sargent
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
60/1
3g so you think (NZ) x satirical lady (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
4.5
Benaud (4)
15/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (56.5)
15/1
3g reliable man (GB) x baggy green (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
5.8
40/1
T: David Payne
R: A Adkins (56.5)
40/1
7
6.8
40/1
T: David Payne
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
40/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x special memories (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
7.1
Patton (8)
50/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
50/1
3c american pharoah (USA) x tsaritsa (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
9
7.2
Bulloo (13)
16/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Rachel King (54.5)
16/1
10
8.6
Clyde (9)
200/1
T: G Portelli
R: J Parr (56.5)
200/1
3g maurice (JPN) x vicky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
15.2
40/1
T: Clayton Douglas
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
40/1
3g shocking (AUS) x sapphire lass (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
12
35.9
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
7/2
3c american pharoah (USA) x derelique (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 9 - The Nivison (1200m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.09 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
11/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
11/2
This nick: 39 runners; 28 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A B Collett (54)
20/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x velocity gal (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.2
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (54)
9/2
5m per incanto (USA) x savamour (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
4
1.3
16/1
T: L J Bridge
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
16/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x mithila (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
1.9
30/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Brock Ryan (54)
30/1
6
2
15/2
T: John Thompson
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
15/2
7m casino prince (AUS) x dorothy evelyn (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
2.3
Geist (14)
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (54)
20/1
4m medaglia d'oro (USA) x wraith (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
2.6
15/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (56)
15/1
5m pierro (AUS) x rocha (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
2.7
20/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Regan Bayliss (55)
20/1
6m real saga (AUS) x wabeel (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
3.4
11/4F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Tommy Berry (54)
11/4F
11
3.8
Athiri (6)
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (55.5)
20/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x retsina (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
4
200/1
T: R J Quinton
R: A Adkins (54)
200/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x always allison (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
13
4.2
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: J R Collett (54)
10/1
5m wandjina (AUS) x mabkhara (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
14
6.1
60/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
60/1
7m sebring (AUS) x acouplamas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Race 10 - Dyson Sprint (Bm78) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.65 (33.20)
Prizemoney: $130,000
1
Leo (10)
11/2
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: J R Collett (54)
11/2
5g i am invincible (AUS) x swooning (IRE) (raven's pass (USA))
Winning siblings: Lady Sprintbok,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
Buyer: James Harron Bloodstock Pty Ltd
2019 Inglis 2019 SEPTEMBER (Late) Online Sale
$85,000
2
2.8
5/4F
T: R & M Freedman
R: J B Mc Donald (58)
5/4F
4g i am invincible (AUS) x marechal (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
2018 MM National Weanling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Aquis Farm Murrurundi NSW
Buyer: Go Bloodstock Australia/Paul Moroney Bstock
3
3.6
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (56.5)
5/1
4h i am invincible (AUS) x more beautiful (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$300,000
Vendor: Jamieson Park
Buyer: Bruce Perry Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
4
4.7
Marnix (12)
4/1
T: Richard Litt
R: Rachel King (52)
4/1
5
4.9
16/1
T: D Lane
R: Regan Bayliss (55)
16/1
5m deep field (AUS) x shoboard (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
7.1
30/1
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: Brock Ryan (52.5)
30/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x mehter (NZ) (align (AUS))
7
7.4
16/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: A B Collett (52.5)
16/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x madame andree (AUS) (war emblem (USA))
8
10.1
30/1
T: N J Olive
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
30/1
4m pride of dubai (AUS) x miatoko (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
10.9
100/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J Penza (54)
100/1
5m epaulette (AUS) x eminent lady (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.