Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Sunday, June 23

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Winter Carnival (C6) (1100m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.79 (32.86)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Durif (2)
9/4
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
9/4
4g commands (AUS) x star shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Meursault, Mondeuse, Retsina, Syrah,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Marway (5)
5/4F
T: J L O'Sing
R: B Pengelly (57)
5/4F
3g hemingway (IRE) x maredamah (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
3
4.8
8/1
T: P J Duncan
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
8/1
6g equiano (FR) x miss shakira (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
8.5
7/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
7/2
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x cindest (AUS) (best western (AUS))
5
8.7
40/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Adin Thompson (54)
40/1
4g players choice (AUS) x sweet sweet love (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
6
12.9
12/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Elyce Smith (55)
12/1
6m wonderful world (AUS) x damika (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
7
15.4
Kapset (3)
100/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
100/1
7g reset (AUS) x kapala (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Grandstand Reserved Ticks Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.35 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Sfilza (4)
15/4
T: Jade Doolan
R: R Wiggins (56)
15/4
4m danerich (AUS) x slewsay (AUS) (sirius slew (CAN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: L V Rowe
R: N Thomas (54)
5/1
3
2.3
13/8F
T: Damien Rideout
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
13/8F
4g moshe (AUS) x all gussied up (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
4
3
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
25/1
4m ferocity (AUS) x maltie (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
5
3.2
30/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
30/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x zerostar (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
3.7
14/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Elyce Smith (54)
14/1
3f krupt (AUS) x sister swank (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
5.2
50/1
T: P D Dillon
R: Michael Murphy (58)
50/1
4g teranaba (AUS) x la vitesse (AUS) (speeding fine (AUS))
8
5.9
Sparman (11)
50/1
T: R T Hay
R: D A Evans (54)
50/1
4g denman (AUS) x dual spark (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
9
6.1
13/4
T: Adrian Coome
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
13/4
10
6.6
40/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Thomas Doyle (51)
40/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
11
9.6
100/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M Milford (55.5)
100/1
4m ready royal (AUS) x miss mulley (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
12
15.1
30/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (58.5)
30/1
5g el nino (USA) x runs on air (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 3 - Red Lion Hotel Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.05 (33.87)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/4F
T: D J Hansen
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
5/4F
2f al maher (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
Winning siblings: Daph 'N' Alf, Sam, Turkey Beach,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
8/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Michael Murphy (56)
8/1
3f wicked style (USA) x fusil de eve (AUS) (chateau istana (GB))
3
2.3
10/1
T: K J Miller
R: C McIver (54)
10/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x monsheree (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
4
4/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Anthony Allen (57)
4/1
5
4.5
Llano (2)
30/1
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
30/1
6
6
40/1
T: L V Rowe
R: N Thomas (54.5)
40/1
7
8.5
9/1
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (57)
9/1
3f helmet (AUS) x emma kate (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
9
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (56.5)
25/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
13.5
6/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: C Whiteley (55)
6/1
2f de shamekh (AUS) x falvelizabeth (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
10
13.7
150/1
T: P D Dillon
R: Adin Thompson (52.5)
150/1
3f carrara (AUS) x stikumonice (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
11
16.2
50/1
T: K J Miller
R: Mikiko Nakao (52.5)
50/1
2f jet spur (AUS) x shiraki (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Tab Calcutta 4 July Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.07 (33.77)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/4F
T: Mick Attard
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
9/4F
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x everybodys talking (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
12/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x equilly ours (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
3
2.5
5/2
T: Tom Bourke
R: B Pengelly (56)
5/2
2g love conquers all (AUS) x maggi mee (AUS) (prince arthur (AUS))
4
3.7
4/1
T: G K Taylor
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
4/1
2g rothesay (AUS) x classic heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
4.5
25/1
T: L A Wright
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
25/1
6
5.2
6/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (57)
6/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x shara princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
8
20/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Thomas Doyle (51.5)
20/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x little white dove (AUS) (wicked style (USA))
8
9.2
25/1
T: K E Hansen
R: Michael Murphy (55)
25/1
2g helmet (AUS) x lake mountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
9
11
25/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: C Whiteley (54)
25/1
2f citiwyse (AUS) x falvalea (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
10
11.5
100/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: M Haley (55)
100/1
2f wicked style (USA) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
14.7
25/1
T: K J Miller
R: C McIver (57.5)
25/1
2g golden archer (AUS) x overdel (NZ) (bel esprit (AUS))
12
15.2
40/1
T: G R Green
R: N Thomas (55.5)
40/1
2f whittington (AUS) x cavities (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 5 - P Peel Jeweller Fash/Fld-Bm69 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.59 (34.03)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Anthony Allen (61.5)
4/1
6g nom du jeu (NZ) x tibouchina (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Checkers,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (61)
5/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x danger academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.6
7/2
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Thomas Doyle (53)
7/2
4m daunting lad (AUS) x queen of happiness (AUS) (king of happiness (USA))
4
0.8
10/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (58.5)
10/1
5
1.2
9/4F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (54)
9/4F
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x banri maeve (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
1.9
50/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: B Pengelly (58)
50/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x daloot (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2
25/1
T: C J McIver
R: C McIver (54)
25/1
4m tickets (AUS) x flutterena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
8
2.2
11/2
T: G K Taylor
R: R Wiggins (57)
11/2
4m top echelon (AUS) x starana (AUS) (kanoot (AUS))
9
4.2
60/1
T: F E Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (60)
60/1
7g wonderful world (AUS) x caring (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 6 - XXXX Gold (Bm55) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.96 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/1
T: T Button
R: Anthony Allen (56)
7/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x kahui (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kanui,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Hutcho (5)
9/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (60)
9/1
5g congrats (USA) x kylie (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
0.4
11/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
11/1
6m show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
1.9
Zukaz (3)
5/2
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (62.5)
5/2
4g i am invincible (AUS) x zabeeler (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
2.2
9/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (62)
9/4F
6
2.4
12/1
T: L D Wanless
R: D A Evans (63)
12/1
7
3.4
66/1
T: D J Schultz
R: N Thomas (54)
66/1
8g easy rocking (AUS) x lady long legs (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
5.4
16/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
16/1
4g hussonet (USA) x puppet (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
5.5
14/1
T: Ms L Applewaite
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
14/1
5m toorak toff (AUS) x comedy on the run (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.2
11/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Elyce Smith (56.5)
11/1
5m monashee mountain (USA) x zella (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
11
23.2
40/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Thomas Doyle (60.5)
40/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x pardees (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 7 - Veuve Clicquot Enclosure-Bm55 (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.35 (33.79)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/4F
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
5/4F
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: Clinton Thompson
R: B Pengelly (58)
11/2
4m instinction (AUS) x bittermagic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
0.4
8/1
T: P J Fleming
R: Thomas Doyle (57)
8/1
4m hussonet (USA) x di falco (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
0.6
6/1
T: T Button
R: Ashley Butler (62)
6/1
5g choisir (AUS) x princess qualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
2.1
12/1
T: R T Hay
R: Mikiko Nakao (55.5)
12/1
8g statue of liberty (USA) x coinage (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
2.5
Deus (2)
10/1
T: R N White
R: N Day (60)
10/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x danari (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
2.6
15/1
T: R M Adair
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
15/1
8
2.7
30/1
T: K J Miller
R: Anthony Allen (56)
30/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x absolutely you (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
3.7
50/1
T: Dallas Hodge
R: D Simmons (56)
50/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x which vault (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
10
3.8
150/1
T: Vic Heading
R: Adin Thompson (52)
150/1
4g masked assassin (AUS) x quiet fun (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
11
7.5
40/1
T: P M Burke
R: D A Evans (57.5)
40/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x stopout (AUS) (success express (USA))
12
8.3
100/1
T: D J Schultz
R: N Thomas (54.5)
100/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x mist in the morn (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
13
9.3
25/1
T: James Baker
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
25/1
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x ozmolly (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 8 - Tab Tattersalls Gold Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.16 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: G K Taylor
R: R Wiggins (56.5)
7/2
4g zariz (AUS) x princess chloe (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (54)
7/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.9
2/1F
T: J Wehlow
R: Ashley Butler (59.5)
2/1F
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x the fairest (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
4.1
11/1
T: J S O'Shea
R: Thomas Doyle (51)
11/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x catashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
5
5.1
5/2
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
5/2
4g poet's voice (GB) x anguissola (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
5.6
150/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Adin Thompson (54)
150/1
7
6.1
50/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: N Thomas (54)
50/1
6g stratum (AUS) x jacqueline rouge (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
8
6.3
25/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
25/1
6g monashee mountain (USA) x lotza action (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
7.5
11/1
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (54)
11/1
4g commands (AUS) x quidnunc (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
7.6
30/1
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (54)
30/1
7m masked assassin (AUS) x chiconi (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
11
19.4
200/1
T: K J Miller
R: D A Evans (54)
200/1
7g all american (AUS) x freestyle (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 9 - Back To Back Racedays 5-6 Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.11 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
30/1
T: G K Taylor
R: N Day (54)
30/1
3f top echelon (AUS) x starana (AUS) (kanoot (AUS))
Winning siblings: Drayman, Miss Miao,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
66/1
T: L V Rowe
R: N Thomas (54)
66/1
3g dutch harry (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
3
0.9
11/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Elyce Smith (54)
11/1
4
1.1
30/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Thomas Doyle (51.5)
30/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x lantern court (USA) (chester house (USA))
5
1.6
8/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Ashley Butler (59)
8/1
3g denman (AUS) x forty winks (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
6
2.6
Taraki (3)
4/7F
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
4/7F
3f mahisara (AUS) x beeby gem (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
3.4
11/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: Anthony Allen (54)
11/2
3f real saga (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
3.5
30/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Michael Murphy (54)
30/1
3f husson (ARG) x monterosso (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
7
Hazar (10)
14/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (54)
14/1
3g real saga (AUS) x imperia (GER) (tertullian (USA))
10
7.5
20/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
20/1
11
8.5
20/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Adin Thompson (52)
20/1
3f ferocity (AUS) x miss tacama (AUS) (clang (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.