Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, July 27

Race 1 - Asx Refinitiv Charity Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.47 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (55)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Lucilight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
8/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms S Clenton (56)
8/1
2c not a single doubt (AUS) x feint (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
3
4.6
9/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (55.5)
9/2
2f rubick (AUS) x beaver rocks (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
4.8
13/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (53.5)
13/2
2f medaglia d'oro (USA) x satin shoes (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
6.6
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
5/1
2f i am invincible (AUS) x lady's light (USA) (toolighttoquit (USA))
6
7.1
15/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: N Rawiller (57)
15/4
2g star witness (AUS) x exceed and excite (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
7.9
Vivaro (10)
10/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Ford (54)
10/1
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x occitan (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
17.1
66/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: B McDougall (53)
66/1
2c artie schiller (USA) x taraneem (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
Race 2 - Tab Highway Plate (C3) (1500m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.50 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
9/2F
T: Cody Morgan
R: J Bowman (59)
9/2F
4g duporth (AUS) x patricia joan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pat's Girl, Time For Don,
This nick: 19 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
15/1
4g trusting (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
2019 MM Perth Yearling Sale Book 2
$15,000
Vendor: Gold Front Thoroughbreds Gingin WA
Buyer: John Chalmers Bloodstock (FBAA)
3
0.7
13/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: Brock Ryan (51)
13/2
4m smart missile (AUS) x scarlet vanhara (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
4
0.8
13/2
T: Terry Evans
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
13/2
5
2.1
50/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
50/1
6
2.6
20/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: G Boss (57.5)
20/1
7
3.9
Smoodge (11)
12/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: Tommy Berry (57)
12/1
3f zizou (AUS) x lonely hour (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
4.1
5/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: S R Weatherley (56)
5/1
9
4.3
50/1
T: K R Dryden
R: C Reith (55.5)
50/1
10
4.4
Refire (12)
30/1
T: D A Williams
R: Rachel King (56)
30/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x up state (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
11
4.6
6/1
T: John Bateman
R: B McDougall (57)
6/1
4g choisir (AUS) x street sign (USA) (high yield (USA))
12
4.8
20/1
T: J A Sprague
R: J Ford (55.5)
20/1
4m stratum (AUS) x longlea (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
13
6.2
9/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: N Rawiller (57.5)
9/1
4g denman (AUS) x crown ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
14
8.7
60/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: Jake Hull (59)
60/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
15
9.7
66/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (57.5)
66/1
4g commands (AUS) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 3 - Refinitiv (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.44 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (57)
3/1
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x jellicles (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Domesticated, Felines,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (58.5)
2/1F
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x sprung (USA) (grand slam (USA))
3
1.2
8/1
T: G Portelli
R: Rachel King (52.5)
8/1
5m stratum (AUS) x moccasin bend (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
4
2.7
9/2
T: R R Milligan
R: S R Weatherley (55.5)
9/2
3f arlington (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
3.2
7/2
T: B K Wakefield
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
7/2
5m red element (AUS) x garden of eden (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
4.5
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
20/1
4m sebring (AUS) x miss exxi (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
8
30/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: B McDougall (53)
30/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x lift all boats (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 4 - Pro It (Bm88) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 88 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.31 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
15/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (52)
15/2
5m foxwedge (AUS) x household (USA) (chester house (USA))
Winning siblings: Affinee, Blue Jacket, Danica, The Gauch,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
13/2
3
2
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (58)
7/2
4g sebring (AUS) x peach tree (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
3.3
9/4F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
9/4F
3f epaulette (AUS) x amber's crown (AUS) (excites (AUS))
5
4.8
13/2
T: T R Martin
R: G Boss (53)
13/2
6
5.8
7/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
7/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x cute and cuddly (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6
8/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: B McDougall (53.5)
8/1
6g magnus (AUS) x northpoint (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
6.8
40/1
T: C E Conners
R: Jenny Duggan (51)
40/1
7g time thief (AUS) x quadrunner (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 5 - Robb Report (Bm78) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:28.90 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (55)
4/1
4h camelot (GB) x miss mariduff (USA) (hussonet (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
11/4F
T: Matthew Smith
R: Tim Clark (56)
11/4F
5h lando (GER) x independant (GB) (medicean (GB))
3
4.7
15/1
T: K A Lees
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
15/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x plumm (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.7
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (53.5)
13/2
6g makfi (GB) x priorities (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
6.5
16/1
T: R and M Freedman
R: B McDougall (57)
16/1
6h galileo (IRE) x another storm (USA) (gone west (USA))
6
6.6
30/1
T: David Payne
R: Cejay Graham (50)
30/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x skibo castle (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
6.7
10/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (56.5)
10/1
4g sufficient (NZ) x kaapdiva (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
8
8.5
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54)
14/1
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x fuji fairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
9
9.4
14/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: J Bowman (58)
14/1
5m redwood (GB) x merci grand (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
11.2
100/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
100/1
5g tickets (AUS) x cute and cuddly (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
16.8
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
5/1
5g mount nelson (GB) x flower market (GB) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
12
23.6
25/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C Reith (56.5)
25/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x prickle (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 6 - Next Telecom (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.21 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
14/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
14/1
3g domesday (AUS) x florets (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cimette,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
8/1
3g sizzling (AUS) x cattalo (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
3
1
9/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Cejay Graham (53)
9/1
3f camelot (GB) x triple tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
1.1
15/8F
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
15/8F
3g smart missile (AUS) x dearness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
2.5
Wimlah (5)
5/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: N Rawiller (58)
5/1
3f sebring (AUS) x caiguna (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
6
3
9/1
T: T R Martin
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
9/1
3g dream ballad (AUS) x wild goose (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
7
3.1
Seles (10)
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (57)
11/1
8
3.5
12/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
12/1
3f sebring (AUS) x chosen dove (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
4
Hemsted (15)
100/1
T: G D Neale
R: J Ford (55.5)
100/1
10
4.8
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Boss (55)
100/1
3g dalghar (FR) x extra celestial (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
5.1
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: S Clipperton (55)
20/1
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x ilze (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
12
7.1
Skyray (9)
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: B McDougall (55.5)
25/1
13
9.6
Nuke (17)
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
20/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x hoist (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 7 - Maldives Travel Winter Chall. (1500m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.26 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
15/2
4g ocean park (NZ) x miss purrfection (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Kiwi Karma, Tax Free,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.3
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Avdulla (54)
12/1
4h snitzel (AUS) x movie (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
0.5
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59)
9/4F
5m i am invincible (AUS) x comrie (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
0.8
14/1
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (55.5)
14/1
4g street cry (IRE) x celts (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
1.2
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: Deanne Panya (54.5)
40/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x moonlight shadow (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
1.3
25/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B McDougall (53)
25/1
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x salsify (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
1.6
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
6/1
5g rip van winkle (IRE) x uliana (USA) (darshaan (GB))
8
1.9
16/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tim Clark (60)
16/1
7g holy roman emperor (IRE) x love valentine (IRE) (fruits of love (USA))
9
3.9
16/1
T: G Portelli
R: J Ford (53)
16/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x gold licence (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
4.6
11/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: N Rawiller (61)
11/1
6h high chaparral (IRE) x nothin' leica cat (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
12.6
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: G Boss (56)
20/1
12
13.8
150/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J Innes Jnr (53)
150/1
5m ready's image (USA) x shazee (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
13
73.2
13/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C Reith (54)
13/2
5g west quest (CAN) x from japan (NZ) (jungle pocket (JPN))
Race 8 - Precise Air Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.03 (33.40)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/2
T: J C Deamer
R: J Bowman (58)
5/2
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x morethan leicya (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Deanne Panya (52)
8/1
3
1.7
Taniko (11)
11/2
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (53.5)
11/2
4
2
2/1F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
2/1F
4g so you think (NZ) x bianca jewel (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
5
3
30/1
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (57)
30/1
8g dubawi (IRE) x lyricalworks (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
3.3
15/1
T: G D Hickman
R: S R Weatherley (54.5)
15/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x honi (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
7
3.4
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
13/2
5m delegator (GB) x chushka (GB) (pivotal (GB))
8
3.9
25/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: Rachel King (53)
25/1
9
4.7
100/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: B McDougall (53)
100/1
6g new approach (IRE) x swishes (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
4.9
60/1
T: Grant Allard
R: C Reith (54)
60/1
5g new approach (IRE) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 9 - Pacific Boating (Bm78) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.90 (33.61)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
60/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Ms S Clenton (57)
60/1
4g shamardal (USA) x mannington (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Roheryn, Romneya,
This nick: 13 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Deity (8)
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Bowman (57.5)
9/1
4m exceed and excel (AUS) x divine madonna (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1
14/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (58)
14/1
4g denman (AUS) x coolroom candidate (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
4
1.2
5/2
T: Brad Widdup
R: N Rawiller (59)
5/2
3g ferlax (NZ) x sister phenomenon (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
2
9/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: B Avdulla (57)
9/2
3c written tycoon (AUS) x miss monashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
2.4
40/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (56.5)
40/1
4m your song (AUS) x search for fame (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
2.9
11/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chris C Williams (57)
11/1
7g husson (ARG) x lost in dubai (NZ) (dubai destination (USA))
8
5.4
40/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
40/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x come hither (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
5.6
2/1F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Brock Ryan (57)
2/1F
4g master of design (AUS) x miracle magic (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
10
5.7
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Jenny Duggan (57.5)
30/1
11
6.5
30/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: B McDougall (56)
30/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x seances (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
8.5
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (50.5)
80/1
4m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.