Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, December 11

Race 1 - Glovers Concreting Pty Ltd-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.68 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/8F
T: T J Sears
R: M Cahill (58)
11/8F
4h sebring (AUS) x sleeplessinseattle (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: N J Doyle
R: M Hellyer (54)
7/2
4m star witness (AUS) x stage beauty (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
1.1
15/4
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (56)
15/4
4g show a heart (AUS) x civita (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
2.4
5/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
5/1
4m falvelon (AUS) x burning fig (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
2.5
4/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Adam Sewell (55)
4/1
4g domesday (AUS) x magic summer (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
2.6
12/1
T: Mick Attard
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
12/1
7
8.4
100/1
T: T N Miller
R: N Thomas (54)
100/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x nuance (NZ) (star way (GB))
Race 2 - Rumba Beach Resort Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.03 (34.30)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (51)
12/1
4g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
Winning siblings: Perzero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: Mark F Webb
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
6/4F
4g all bar one (AUS) x star tipper (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
3
3
13/8
T: T B Thomas
R: J Byrne (56)
13/8
4g tickets (AUS) x go rainey (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
4
4.1
11/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Luke Tarrant (58.5)
11/1
5g rakti (GB) x gothic queen (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
5
4.9
11/2
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
11/2
6
7.9
12/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (54)
12/1
4m teranaba (AUS) x miss excellence (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
13.2
4/1
T: S P Ryan
R: Anthony Allen (58.5)
4/1
4h street sense (USA) x tea roses (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 3 - Crave Media Plate (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.90 (33.11)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/9F
T: B K Wakefield
R: J Lloyd (59)
10/9F
5g sequalo (AUS) x silver thongs (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
Winning siblings: Migaloo, Sailon Silvergirl,
This nick: 28 runners; 18 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
13/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (57.5)
13/4
4g starcraft (NZ) x singles bar (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
4.8
6/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: B N Stewart (57)
6/1
5m dr green (NZ) x leelinchin (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
4.9
4/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: James Orman (57)
4/1
4m citiwyse (AUS) x space gal (AUS) (moon rocket (JPN))
5
5.9
9/2
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: A Spinks (59)
9/2
6
7.7
66/1
T: G M Hay
R: Adam Sewell (56)
66/1
7g tycoon ruler (AUS) x midnight caper (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
Race 4 - Proliquor Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.24 (34.42)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: B Pengelly (59)
9/1
3c hinchinbrook (AUS) x opportune (AUS) (clay hero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Insistence, Little Cow, Volutina,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (58)
10/1
3c rothesay (AUS) x zilzie (NZ) (generous (IRE))
3
0.4
7/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: G Colless (59)
7/4F
4
1.4
5/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: L V Cassidy (56)
5/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x cubism (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
1.6
4/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
4/1
3g cape blanco (IRE) x avant garde (NZ) (charge forward (AUS))
6
4.4
8/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: J Byrne (58.5)
8/1
7
5.2
10/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: M F Crawford (59)
10/1
8
7
66/1
T: Ms L Stratton
R: Adam Sewell (56)
66/1
3g solo flyer (AUS) x brilliantes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
7.4
50/1
T: B Herne
R: R Wiggins (59)
50/1
10
7.6
50/1
T: L G Ross
R: B N Stewart (59)
50/1
3g nothing to lose (USA) x bagger princess (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
11
8.6
Suson (13)
11/1
T: Alan Robinson
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
11/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x kai kai wara (AUS) (breakfast creek (AUS))
12
9.1
50/1
T: L G Ross
R: R Fradd (58)
50/1
13
9.5
Mytang (12)
14/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Lloyd (57)
14/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x loulou (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
14
11.5
100/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (53.5)
100/1
3f court command (AUS) x margette (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
Race 5 - Shannon's Refri./Air Cond Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.59 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/4
T: P H Duncan
R: Luke Tarrant (58)
15/4
5m swiss ace (AUS) x pipit (NZ) (generous (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lucky Rise, Watch Da Cash,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: D J Browne (58)
4/1
3g murtajill (AUS) x hirviente (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
3
0.6
25/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: J Byrne (57)
25/1
3g equiano (FR) x video star (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
1.9
9/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Anthony Allen (55)
9/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
5
2.3
12/1
T: David Vandyke
R: R Fradd (58)
12/1
3g star witness (AUS) x be elusive (NZ) (elusive quality (USA))
6
2.6
11/4F
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Cahill (59)
11/4F
3g rothesay (AUS) x valuabelle (AUS) (face value (AUS))
7
2.7
Bidziil (10)
30/1
T: B W Brown
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
30/1
6g lion heart (USA) x heavenly belle (AUS) (st. jude (AUS))
8
3.1
6/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
6/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x rouge mamzelle (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
3.4
20/1
T: F N Phillips
R: M Hellyer (54)
20/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x island rose (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
10
3.5
20/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
20/1
4m danzero (AUS) x bella vedera (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
3.8
13/2
T: L F Birchley
R: James Orman (58)
13/2
3g dane shadow (AUS) x she can again (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
4.3
14/1
T: B C Gill
R: Adam Sewell (54)
14/1
4g strada (AUS) x richly deserved (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
13
4.6
66/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: A Spinks (54)
66/1
Race 6 - Tracknology.Com.Au Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.78 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Gessner (12)
7/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
7/1
3c all american (AUS) x zest (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: D J Browne (57)
5/4F
4g pins (AUS) x pyjamas (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
1.4
Deeks (8)
7/1
T: A P Williamson
R: M Cahill (56)
7/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x ezza (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
1.6
6/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: R Fradd (54.5)
6/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x golden orient (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.6
20/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
20/1
6
4.9
15/4
T: P J Evans
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
15/4
7
5.1
4/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
4/1
3f artie schiller (USA) x top tips (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
6.6
25/1
T: R W Simpson
R: N Thomas (54)
25/1
6m quest for fame (GB) x halucinating (AUS) (mind games (GB))
9
8.4
100/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Anthony Allen (56.5)
100/1
5g red element (AUS) x buxom babe (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 7 - Boss Bldg Maintenance Pty-Bm75 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.36 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: R Fradd (56.5)
7/1
6g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 28 runners; 22 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
14/1
T: L F Birchley
R: B N Stewart (57)
14/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x flying love (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
3
0.4
7/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Anthony Allen (55)
7/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x kimash (AUS) (jeune (GB))
4
0.6
25/1
T: B Herne
R: Ms T Harrison (54.5)
25/1
5
3.1
4/5F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (58.5)
4/5F
5g i am invincible (AUS) x cellini (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
4.1
13/2
T: S P Tregea
R: James Orman (56.5)
13/2
5g commands (AUS) x helena's opera (AUS) (helissio (FR))
7
4.2
20/1
T: P Duff
R: M Cahill (58.5)
20/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
8
4.4
10/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
10/1
5m duporth (AUS) x shelmerdine (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
9
4.7
16/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M Hellyer (58)
16/1
7g consolidator (USA) x sattareh (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
10
6.2
9/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Luke Tarrant (58.5)
9/1
5m choisir (AUS) x latte (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
800
10/1
T: Ms C Marsh
R: J Byrne (56)
10/1
4g ferocity (AUS) x starduster (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Race 8 - Sommer's Fuel Supplies Hcp-62 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.48 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/1
T: Mick Attard
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
5/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x falcrest (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: James Orman (54.5)
7/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x stage beauty (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
1.2
4/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (55.5)
4/1
4g tickets (AUS) x cutting (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
2.5
6/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Adam Sewell (56)
6/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x sky academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.5
Get On (12)
7/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (54.5)
7/1
8m court of jewels (NZ) x achtung valour (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
6
4.5
40/1
T: Kristy Best
R: Geoffrey Goold (55.5)
40/1
7
4.7
30/1
T: B W Brown
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
30/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x gwen's star (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
6
6/1
T: Trevor White
R: L V Cassidy (59)
6/1
6g dark lord (NZ) x urania (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
9
6.5
60/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Beau Appo (54)
60/1
10
7
20/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
20/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x ladyswood (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
7.2
Felix (5)
12/1
T: L H Bryant
R: Ms B Panya (53.5)
12/1
12
7.4
13/4F
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Lloyd (56)
13/4F
5m stratum (AUS) x search for fame (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
800
14/1
T: Glen Baker
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
14/1
7m testa rossa (AUS) x i'mhighlydelighted (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.