Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, February 10

Race 1 - Allchin Airconditioning Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.75 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
7/4F
T: K C Anderson
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
7/4F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
4.3
2/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
2/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x shoved out (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
4
4.4
12/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Matthew Palmer (57.5)
12/1
4g tickets (AUS) x newbold wit (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
5
4.9
15/4
T: P H Duncan
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
15/4
4g all too hard (AUS) x galvez (AUS) (zizou (AUS))
6
7.2
Esor (7)
30/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
30/1
5m shaft (AUS) x lights image (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
7.3
40/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Ron Stewart (59)
40/1
Race 2 - Gillett Elect. Contractors-C2 (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.23 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
11/4
T: D J Dolgner
R: J Lloyd (57.5)
11/4
5g nicconi (AUS) x rhythm beat (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Winning siblings: Just A Flash, Stretto,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/2F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
1/2F
4g i am invincible (AUS) x lady lexus (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
3.9
6/1
T: S Hardy
R: M Hellyer (56)
6/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x kardonay girl (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
5.4
15/1
T: T N Miller
R: Taylor Williams (52.5)
15/1
6g sharkbite (AUS) x cascade (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
6.4
60/1
T: B J Dais
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
60/1
5g pressday (AUS) x joust (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
8.4
30/1
T: S and A Barling
R: Adam Sewell (54)
30/1
5g dubleo (USA) x pagan county (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
Race 3 - Kaboom Concrete Pumping P/L-C2 (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.98 (33.77)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
20/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
20/1
5m pressday (AUS) x magic of success (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: Datastar, Royalist,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/4
T: Chris Munce
R: Michael Murphy (59)
6/4
3
1.3
Teagz (8)
25/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (54.5)
25/1
4m mossman (AUS) x the spear (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2.6
16/1
T: K M Schweida
R: M Cahill (57.5)
16/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x milla rose (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
2.7
5/4F
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (59)
5/4F
4m smart missile (AUS) x star of pyrmont (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
5.5
5/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M R Du Plessis (56)
5/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x whiting (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
7
5.8
25/1
T: Ms C Hickey
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
25/1
5m dream ahead (USA) x listeners (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
Race 4 - McGrath Buderim Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.49 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
6/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
6/4F
3g starspangledbanner (AUS) x sky rubi (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: California Honey,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
25/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Adam Sewell (54)
25/1
4g masked assassin (AUS) x too nice (AUS) (shadow creek (NZ))
3
1.3
20/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
20/1
4g cape blanco (IRE) x glamorous girl (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
4
2.6
9/2
T: John Holcombe
R: Daniel Griffin (57)
9/2
4g duporth (AUS) x partiva (AUS) (orpen (USA))
5
3
30/1
T: B C Gill
R: Matthew Palmer (57.5)
30/1
4g red element (AUS) x beesem (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
3.4
11/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
11/1
4g lope de vega (IRE) x callitris (USA) (forestry (USA))
7
3.5
4/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: M Cahill (57)
4/1
3c falvelon (AUS) x heart scent (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
3.9
6/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
6/1
4g daunting lad (AUS) x manilla court (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
9
5.2
20/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Ms S Lacy (56.5)
20/1
4g collate (AUS) x discover the gold (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
6.2
150/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (57.5)
150/1
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x scarlet witch (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
11
7
60/1
T: S Mesken
R: P Romeo (59)
60/1
4g al maher (AUS) x in the clover (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
12
13.5
50/1
T: Sidney Roberts
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
50/1
5g real saga (AUS) x elmira (AUS) (timber country (USA))
13
14.3
150/1
T: Wayne Kuskopf
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
150/1
4g zizou (AUS) x kukla (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 5 - Southern Cross Sheds Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.06 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
9/1
T: T J Hurley
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
9/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58.5)
20/1
4g top echelon (AUS) x stealing kisses (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
3
0.7
40/1
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
40/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x abode (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
0.8
7/4F
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
7/4F
4g nadeem (AUS) x centaine gu li (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
1.3
Maglev (5)
5/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: R Fradd (56.5)
5/1
4g bullet train (GB) x cassandra's choice (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
6
1.6
13/4
T: B K Wakefield
R: L V Cassidy (54.5)
13/4
4m rothesay (AUS) x ghost story (JPN) (dance in the dark (JPN))
7
3.9
50/1
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
50/1
5g champions gallery (GB) x te akau bel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
5.4
7/2
T: John Holcombe
R: Daniel Griffin (58)
7/2
4g all american (AUS) x marlena rose (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
9
14.7
30/1
T: Kristy Best
R: M Cahill (58)
30/1
4g bradbury's luck (AUS) x caring (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 6 - Mask Events Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.06 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
9/4F
T: P Duff
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Nicconi Pasquale, Royal Scribe,
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: James Orman (56.5)
12/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x millennial (AUS) (hatta's mill (GB))
3
2.8
5/1
T: Leon Phillips
R: J Lloyd (57)
5/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x my cara mia (AUS) (king's best (USA))
4
3.1
11/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Dale Smith (55)
11/1
3f love conquers all (AUS) x rocher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
5.1
12/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
12/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x cantantes (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
6
6.1
9/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
9/1
3g falvelon (AUS) x frizetto (USA) (tiznow (USA))
7
6.3
9/1
T: J A Gilmore
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
9/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x lady gretchen (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
6.7
Miocic (1)
12/1
T: B and D Guy
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
12/1
3g fighting sun (AUS) x lajourn (AUS) (good journey (USA))
9
20
11/4
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Boris Thornton (56.5)
11/4
3f kuroshio (AUS) x fast fleet (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 7 - The Branding Office Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.21 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
4/9F
T: David Vandyke
R: J Lloyd (60.5)
4/9F
5g testa rossa (AUS) x starwish (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
12/1
5m commands (AUS) x fleet riane (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
3
2.3
Nossuh (10)
80/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
80/1
6g husson (ARG) x miss deception (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
4
3.1
9/1
T: L G Ross
R: Dale Smith (54)
9/1
5m court command (AUS) x creola (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
3.9
7/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: M Cahill (57.5)
7/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x don't you touch me (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
6
4
100/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
100/1
5m arlington (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
4.3
12/1
T: R G Lipp
R: R Fradd (57.5)
12/1
6g drumbeats (AUS) x royal shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
5.6
150/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: N Thomas (54)
150/1
8g starcraft (NZ) x catherine mary (NZ) (famous star (GB))
9
5.9
25/1
T: B J Smith
R: M Hellyer (56)
25/1
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x chick gold (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
6
40/1
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (57)
40/1
11
8.3
16/1
T: T J Sears
R: M R Du Plessis (55.5)
16/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x ceramic (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.