Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, July 21

Race 1 - Hampers To Go Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.37 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
6/4F
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
6/4F
4m starcraft (NZ) x paradise lost (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
4/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
4/1
3g sebring (AUS) x provence (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.8
Chipo (1)
12/1
T: Billy Healey
R: S Cormack (59)
12/1
5g stryker (AUS) x wychette (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3
Prunda (9)
66/1
T: Shane Parsons
R: R Faehr (54)
66/1
5
6.5
9/4
T: I A Livingstone
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
9/4
6
6.6
Tyrian (3)
60/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: M F Crawford (59)
60/1
3g bernardini (USA) x purple (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
12.4
60/1
T: Chris Jarvis
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
60/1
5m hussonet (USA) x boat quay (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
13.4
Slave (2)
6/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Dale Smith (59)
6/1
9
21.9
30/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (57.5)
30/1
6g benji storm (USA) x beatya (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
Race 2 - Centrepoint Apts Caloundra-C4 (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.09 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
1/1F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
1/1F
4m snitzel (AUS) x acqua de parma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Crosley Hotshot, Seel The Deel,
This nick: 62 runners; 44 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
3
9/4
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
9/4
5g real saga (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
3
3.5
9/4
T: G R Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
9/4
7g volksraad (GB) x downloaded (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
4
5.5
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
20/1
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x starry light (NZ) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
15.3
30/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: R Faehr (54)
30/1
6g my lad (ARG) x romantic storm (AUS) (bialia (AUS))
Race 3 - Allchin Ac/Refrigeration-Bm62 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.06 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
5/4F
T: M J Lakey
R: C Whiteley (60)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Just Giveme Rubies, Justasaga,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/8
T: T N Miller
R: M Powell (58.5)
15/8
3g chosen to fly (AUS) x sweet sera (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
3
1.4
9/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: S Cormack (56.5)
9/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x beau vallon (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
4.2
25/1
T: Ms J Aitkenhead
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
25/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x my counsel (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
5
4.4
40/1
T: S and A Barling
R: N Thomas (54)
40/1
4m dubleo (USA) x pagan county (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
6
4.9
9/2
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (58)
9/2
5m strategic maneuver (AUS) x the dash (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
7.9
15/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: R Faehr (56.5)
15/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x cone (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 4 - Supaview Sec. & Sunscreen Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.34 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
7/4F
T: A J Edmonds
R: R Fradd (56.5)
7/4F
3f the factor (USA) x fledgling (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: G F Burns
R: Adin Thompson (56)
5/1
3
1.1
5/2
T: J L Johnston
R: Luke Tarrant (54.5)
5/2
5m masked assassin (AUS) x my tinny (AUS) (shadow creek (NZ))
4
1.5
80/1
T: C A Cousins
R: S Cormack (56)
80/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x hanawi (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
5
4.3
20/1
T: P Duff
R: Ron Stewart (55)
20/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x chu chu mama (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
4.8
11/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
11/1
7
5.2
Burden (5)
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
6/1
2g unencumbered (AUS) x infinite grace (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
8
7.7
50/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: W D O'Connell (57)
50/1
2f fighting sun (AUS) x secret haze (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
7.8
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: Zoe White (54)
25/1
5m mosayter (USA) x little indian girl (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
10
9.3
Verve (3)
16/1
T: S and A Barling
R: N Thomas (57.5)
16/1
Race 5 - Jlp Fabrication Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.77 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
10/1
T: Bette Anne Harden
R: S Cormack (57.5)
10/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x birkin (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Our Revenue,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/8F
T: M J Lakey
R: J Byrne (58)
13/8F
3g rothesay (AUS) x granada (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
3
1.2
7/2
T: Chris Munce
R: Michael Murphy (55)
7/2
4m purrealist (AUS) x cha cha d'amour (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3
9/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: N Thomas (54.5)
9/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x cointreau (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
3.5
14/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Adam Sewell (58)
14/1
6g pins (AUS) x enjoy (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
6.5
30/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Dale Smith (54.5)
30/1
5m real saga (AUS) x picture play (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
7
20/1
T: Des Trindall
R: K Yoshida (54)
20/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x star of asia (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
7.1
100/1
T: Ms J Aitkenhead
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
100/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x orphelia (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
26.1
3/1
T: Jon Walk
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
3/1
3f epaulette (AUS) x hidden jewel (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
Race 6 - Digital Vision Direct Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.19 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
3/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
3/1
2c deep field (AUS) x johan's toy (AUS) (johan cruyff (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/4
T: G R Duncan
R: R Fradd (57)
13/4
2g love conquers all (AUS) x nett (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
2.8
20/1
T: L F Birchley
R: J Byrne (55)
20/1
2f show a heart (AUS) x birthday week (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
4
4.1
8/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: L V Cassidy (57)
8/1
2g equiano (FR) x red ocean (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
4.9
5/2F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ron Stewart (55)
5/2F
2f show a heart (AUS) x splendorous (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
6
6.2
B'daisy (14)
20/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Dale Smith (55)
20/1
7
6.7
25/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: M Hellyer (57)
25/1
8
7.1
Boomy (9)
14/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (55)
14/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x orbital miss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
7.2
Wausiwi (13)
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: S Cormack (55)
20/1
2f snitzel (AUS) x how discreet (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
7.7
30/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
30/1
2f love conquers all (AUS) x elite sherilea (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
11
9
25/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Anthony Allen (57)
25/1
2g jet spur (AUS) x rattletattat (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
12
18.8
100/1
T: B J Dais
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
100/1
2g canford cliffs (IRE) x my caper (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 7 - Kaboom Concrete Pumping (Bm65) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:54.29 (34.76)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
14/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: L V Cassidy (58)
14/1
6g postponed (USA) x mrs petrov (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Winning siblings: Cheryl's Horse,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/4
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (57)
9/4
3
1.6
3/1
T: T J Hurley
R: J Byrne (56.5)
3/1
3g mahisara (AUS) x thundering girl (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
1.8
12/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Ron Stewart (54)
12/1
6m husson (ARG) x katisam (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
2
2/1F
T: Richard Laming
R: Dale Smith (59.5)
2/1F
4g monaco consul (NZ) x litter (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
2.1
11/2
T: L D Kelly
R: S Cormack (58)
11/2
4g ocean park (NZ) x stray (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
2.6
20/1
T: F N Phillips
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
20/1
5g choistar (AUS) x titanius (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
Race 8 - Tab Plate (C1) (1800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:51.16 (37.27)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
5/4F
T: Dale Groves
R: R Goltz (58.5)
5/4F
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x elite circle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ringfort,
This nick: 91 runners; 64 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Chris Jordan
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
9/2
4m big brown (USA) x grand lady (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
3
1
20/1
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (56)
20/1
5g champions gallery (GB) x te akau bel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
2.8
7/2
T: T J Hurley
R: J Byrne (57)
7/2
4m pierro (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.3
9/1
T: M J Lakey
R: A Spinks (57)
9/1
6
3.4
11/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (58.5)
11/2
3g dundeel (NZ) x patronage (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
3.6
30/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (56.5)
30/1
3f al maher (AUS) x greenwood echo (AUS) (greenwood lake (USA))
8
12.4
30/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (56)
30/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x sourire (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Race 9 - Sctc Atrium Bar Plate (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.77 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
2/5F
T: S W Kendrick
R: J Byrne (59)
2/5F
3g mossman (AUS) x passagemaker (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Canny And The Jet, Passatorio,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
9/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x titanius (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
3
2.3
16/1
T: M J Lakey
R: M Cahill (57.5)
16/1
3c rothesay (AUS) x our sweet moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
2.4
14/1
T: L F Birchley
R: S Cormack (54)
14/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x missus boss (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
5.4
30/1
T: D J Hansen
R: A Spinks (56)
30/1
3g publishing (AUS) x toiling (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
5.5
20/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: R Fradd (55.5)
20/1
3f the factor (USA) x suantrai (IRE) (sinndar (IRE))
7
5.7
30/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Ron Stewart (57.5)
30/1
3g jet spur (AUS) x refix (AUS) (reset (AUS))
8
5.9
8/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
8/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x star of kristle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
6
20/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Dale Smith (55.5)
20/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x suiligh (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
10
6.3
40/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
40/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.