Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Friday, January 10

Race 1 - Pryde's Easifeed Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.95 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
8/1
T: G D Hickman
R: M Hellyer (56)
8/1
3g husson (ARG) x unholy miss (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: G D Hickman
R: G Geran (55.5)
4/1
4m alamosa (NZ) x zatiger (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 2
Vendor: Wellfield Lodge
Buyer: Psd, Res $25,000
3
1
15/4
T: P H Duncan
R: Luke Tarrant (57.5)
15/4
4g golden archer (AUS) x stolen thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
1.2
14/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: S Cormack (57.5)
14/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x el pauji (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
1.4
9/4F
T: Natalie McCall
R: Jake Bayliss (57.5)
9/4F
4g ilovethiscity (AUS) x venus (USA) (atticus (USA))
6
2.9
15/4
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (55.5)
15/4
4m i am invincible (AUS) x dusty grey (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
7
3.1
12/1
T: P & W Hulbert
R: Adin Thompson (52.5)
12/1
3f real saga (AUS) x love of liberty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
9.9
Lutece (8)
66/1
T: N J Doyle
R: A Spinks (55.5)
66/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x palm shade (GB) (oasis dream (GB))
9
12.6
100/1
T: M A Kropp
R: James Orman (57.5)
100/1
5g jimmy choux (NZ) x danbourne (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
12.7
100/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: N Thomas (55.5)
100/1
6m red element (AUS) x doors (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
11
19
60/1
T: David Murphy
R: Corey Bayliss (57.5)
60/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x coliape (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Race 2 - Tab (Bm62) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.69 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
3/1
T: D J Hansen
R: A Spinks (54)
3/1
3g mahisara (AUS) x pag asa princess (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kaoru Princess, Lost Classic, Robin Hood,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: M A Currie
R: S Cormack (57.5)
12/1
5g sidereus (AUS) x canadian caper (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
3
1.6
1/1F
T: Billy Healey
R: James Orman (60.5)
1/1F
5g your song (AUS) x that's amore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.7
5/1
T: David Murphy
R: Corey Bayliss (56.5)
5/1
3g golden archer (AUS) x triquetra (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
2.1
11/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (58.5)
11/2
3g time for war (AUS) x kianben (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
6
2.9
30/1
T: B J Dais
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
30/1
6g pressday (AUS) x joust (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
10.9
40/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
40/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x ramblin' daisy (AUS) (all bar one (AUS))
Race 3 - Coastline Bmw Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.44 (33.40)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
7/2
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: M Hellyer (55)
7/2
Winning siblings: Curvetta, Master Roshi, Miss Melrae,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/8F
T: M A Currie
R: S Cormack (56.5)
13/8F
3f jet spur (AUS) x mishani sinner (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
0.7
3/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: B N Stewart (57)
3/1
3g straight (AUS) x ishi naughty (NZ) (ishiguru (USA))
4
0.9
3/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Ron Stewart (58)
3/1
3c charge forward (AUS) x glade (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
5
4.1
20/1
T: T Button
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
20/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x special deposit (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
6
7.6
25/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Adin Thompson (52.5)
25/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x cool choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 4 - Higgins (Bm62) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.93 (34.54)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
11/8F
T: Melissa Taylor
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
11/8F
3f echoes of heaven (AUS) x idea (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bellagio, Ekofanidea, Macnamara, Star Echo,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
14/1
T: Philip Kimmet
R: J Hodge (57)
14/1
8m delzao (AUS) x round robin (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
3.2
Wired (1)
7/2
T: J L Johnston
R: Madeleine Wishart (59.5)
7/2
5m sharkbite (AUS) x it's sydney (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
3.7
25/1
T: Ms J Aitkenhead
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
25/1
5
5.4
30/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
30/1
5m reliable man (GB) x she's invincible (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
6
5.5
20/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Chris Taylor (56.5)
20/1
6m real saga (AUS) x picture play (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
6.8
15/2
T: N J O'Toole
R: Hannah English (60)
15/2
6m choisir (AUS) x scarlet spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
8.5
9/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Alannah Fancourt (56)
9/1
Race 5 - The Branding Office Hcp (C3) (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:51.08 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
Sky One (12)
25/1
T: D J Duryea
R: A Spinks (55)
25/1
6g so you think (NZ) x shezaten (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
Winning siblings: Canford Lass, Hezafox,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
30/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Montanna Savva (55)
30/1
4g so you think (NZ) x freckled face (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
3
0.3
11/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
11/1
4
0.4
11/2
T: T Button
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
11/2
4g rothesay (AUS) x classical lass (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
0.9
30/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Dale Smith (55.5)
30/1
5g redwood (GB) x kiss it better (AUS) (catrail (USA))
6
2.6
4/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (57.5)
4/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x withoutme (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
7
2.8
15/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Madeleine Wishart (52.5)
15/2
5m red element (AUS) x your lion eyes (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
3.8
7/2F
T: M J Lakey
R: Beau Appo (59)
7/2F
5g rothesay (AUS) x our sweet moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
9
4.1
150/1
T: D B Reardon
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
150/1
7g tickets (AUS) x dawn patrol (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
4.3
20/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: James Orman (57.5)
20/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x fast gal (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
5.6
5/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Hellyer (58.5)
5/1
4g choisir (AUS) x scottish (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
5.7
Portsea (14)
100/1
T: I P Prizeman
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
100/1
8g high chaparral (IRE) x sorrento (NZ) (just a dancer (NZ))
13
5.8
20/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Taylor Marshall (55)
20/1
14
6.1
20/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (59)
20/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x phantom queen (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
15
8.1
20/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: S Cormack (59)
20/1
4g shamus award (AUS) x athanea (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 6 - Authentic Security P/L (Bm72) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.28 (34.30)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
5/4F
T: M J Lakey
R: S Cormack (56)
5/4F
5g rothesay (AUS) x march rose (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Enterprise Rosie,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/4
T: David Vandyke
R: L V Cassidy (58)
9/4
4g zoustar (AUS) x princess emmy (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
3
2.1
7/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Luke Tarrant (57.5)
7/1
4g denman (AUS) x taya (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
4
2.2
6/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (57)
6/1
4g mossman (AUS) x endearment (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
2.6
8/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (57)
8/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x temple girl (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
6
3.1
40/1
T: Brian Laherty
R: Hannah English (56)
40/1
7m krupt (AUS) x manu peru (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
3.9
40/1
T: David Fletcher
R: M Hellyer (56)
40/1
8
5.4
50/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: G Geran (56.5)
50/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x power play (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 7 - Butler McDermott Lawyers (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.97 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: B W Brown
R: Adin Thompson (52.5)
20/1
4g longhorn (AUS) x amidala diva (AUS) (greenwood lake (USA))
Winning siblings: Heavenly Journey,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Cunard (1)
3/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: A Mallyon (59)
3/1
5g bryannbo's gift (NZ) x lady's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.7
8/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
8/1
6g sepoy (AUS) x raise (AUS) (arena (AUS))
4
1.7
15/8F
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: James Orman (55)
15/8F
3f husson (ARG) x logan's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.4
15/8F
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (57)
15/8F
3c kingman (GB) x aiden sea (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
4.2
30/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: N Thomas (54.5)
30/1
4m shinzig (AUS) x la caramba (AUS) (niello (AUS))
7
4.6
50/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Beau Appo (56.5)
50/1
4g eurozone (AUS) x sancha (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
8
6.3
25/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Justin Huxtable (57.5)
25/1
6g acclamation (GB) x ushindi (IRE) (montjeu (IRE))
9
6.4
50/1
T: T N Miller
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
50/1
5g red element (AUS) x finn class (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
10
7.2
100/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
100/1
6g publishing (AUS) x blue butterfly (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
11
11.7
150/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Chris Taylor (54)
150/1
Race 8 - Tab Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.30 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: R Litton
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
20/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: L V Cassidy (59)
7/2
4g nom du jeu (NZ) x catalina (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
0.3
7/4F
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (54.5)
7/4F
3f shamus award (AUS) x be happy (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
4
0.4
9/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Ron Stewart (54)
9/1
3g red dazzler (AUS) x ceramic (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
1.6
5/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
5/1
4g stratum (AUS) x recently (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
2.1
16/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
16/1
5m pierro (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
3.1
50/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (54)
50/1
5g red element (AUS) x beesem (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
3.4
40/1
T: B & D Guy
R: M Hellyer (56.5)
40/1
5g golden archer (AUS) x kamadiva (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
5.7
50/1
T: Cameron Taylor
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
50/1
5m captain sonador (AUS) x stolen thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
6.4
7/1
T: Billy Healey
R: Justin Huxtable (54.5)
7/1
11
7.4
30/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (57)
30/1
12
10.7
100/1
T: G J Hutchesson
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
100/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x kiara wonder (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.