Breednet Results

SWAN HILL - Sunday, June 11

Race 1 - Swan Hill Council Mdn Plate (975m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.26 (34.44)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (54)
4/1
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ms J Beriman (56.5)
20/1
3
1.1
25/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
25/1
4
1.3
9/2
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
9/2
4m statue of liberty (USA) x keluca (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
5
1.5
11/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
11/1
4m hard spun (USA) x byastar (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
6
1.7
30/1
T: K J Kelly
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
30/1
4g purrealist (AUS) x snipitoff (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
1.8
11/2
T: Marcus Fahler
R: D Moor (56.5)
11/2
4m ad valorem (USA) x feast (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
2.8
11/4F
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (58.5)
11/4F
9
3.5
66/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
66/1
3g commands (AUS) x amberino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
5
10/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
10/1
11
6.5
150/1
T: D L Boal
R: Lee Smith (56.5)
150/1
12
6.6
40/1
T: K M Barry
R: J Keating (58.5)
40/1
7g primus (AUS) x lady di (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
13
8.9
40/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
40/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x miss carefree (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
14
9.9
Flash (6)
16/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (54.5)
16/1
3f redente (AUS) x fearless finesse (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
Race 2 - No Fuss Event Hire Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.55 (36.12)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
50/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56.5)
50/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x my fashion (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
9/10F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58.5)
9/10F
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x our fairy bee (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
4.8
7/2
T: C V Kelly
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
7/2
3g skilled (AUS) x look jonathan (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
4
4.9
11/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
11/1
3g elvstroem (AUS) x swordane (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
5
5
10/1
T: J A McLean
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
10/1
6
5.1
50/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Lachlan King (54.5)
50/1
3f foreplay (AUS) x miss columbus (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
5.9
10/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
10/1
8
6
80/1
T: Shea Eden
R: J Benbow (54)
80/1
2f stryker (AUS) x my summer rose (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
9
6.3
60/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: B Vale (58.5)
60/1
10
7
16/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (56.5)
16/1
11
7.8
100/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Damien Thornton (54)
100/1
2f pluck (USA) x eliane (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
8.5
16/1
T: A L Browell
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
16/1
3g von costa de hero (AUS) x sauvete (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
13
11.5
80/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
80/1
3g pour moi (IRE) x she rules (NZ) (commands (AUS))
14
15.3
100/1
T: Ms A Fulton
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
100/1
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x liberty parade (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
Race 3 - Swan Hill Hire Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.36 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Ms G Cartwright (54.5)
11/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x miss charmagne (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
Winning siblings: John Boy, My Divas,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
14/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
14/1
6g bramshaw (AUS) x arapaho bess (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
3
2.6
5/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (56.5)
5/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x polynesian kitty (USA) (high yield (USA))
4
2.8
12/1
T: T D Kelly
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
12/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x vestry (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
3
30/1
T: J Tyack
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
30/1
4m monde bleu (GB) x laminate (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
6
5
12/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
12/1
6m dangerous (AUS) x where's mallan (AUS) (cogitate (AUS))
7
5.3
7/4F
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (56.5)
7/4F
4m commands (AUS) x villa igea (AUS) (papal power (USA))
8
5.5
11/1
T: K M Barry
R: J Keating (58.5)
11/1
7g niello (AUS) x sister sarella (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
8.2
40/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: D Moor (56.5)
40/1
10
8.4
50/1
T: H W Marsden
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
50/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x prospector's joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
9.2
11/2
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
11/2
5g written tycoon (AUS) x cormeyer (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
12
12.9
Teebox (14)
80/1
T: R L Hardy
R: Juana Andreou (54.5)
80/1
7m refuse to bend (IRE) x cryptique (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
13
13.2
25/1
T: P L Hallam
R: Anthony Boyd (56.5)
25/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x orbiting belle (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
14
13.4
60/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Chris Caserta (57)
60/1
5g golden lake (AUS) x flippalusion (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 4 - Tac Be Races Ready Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.13 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Yisa (14)
6/1
T: Paul Grills
R: D Moor (56)
6/1
3f elvstroem (AUS) x manhattan treasure (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
11/4
3g testa rossa (AUS) x famous painter (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
0.5
16/1
T: Shea Eden
R: J Benbow (58)
16/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x apolina (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
1.2
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58)
9/2
3g bullbars (AUS) x amazing spirit (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
2
40/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jye McNeil (56)
40/1
3f bushranger (IRE) x fivecougarsthanks (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
6
2.2
30/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
30/1
3g host (CHI) x marionette (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
2.7
5/2F
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Dean Holland (56)
5/2F
3f high chaparral (IRE) x suppose (USA) (danehill (USA))
8
3.7
16/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (56)
16/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x french lace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
4
9/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56)
9/1
3f street boss (USA) x miss tomma hawk (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
4.2
100/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
100/1
3f moshe (AUS) x beautiful brat (AUS) (blue gum (AUS))
11
7.4
50/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (56)
50/1
3f host (CHI) x theresnothinglycra (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
12
7.5
40/1
T: Ms C Jeffery
R: J Keating (56)
40/1
13
9.8
100/1
T: Ms H Burns
R: Lachlan King (56)
100/1
14
14.8
100/1
T: R J Mutimer
R: Lee Smith (58)
100/1
Race 5 - Pooles Accountants (Bm64) (975m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.75 (34.04)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/4F
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
15/4F
4g gonski (AUS) x star of brocco (AUS) (brocco (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
20/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (58)
20/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x unshushable (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
3
2
5/1
T: D K Weir
R: Lachlan King (53)
5/1
2f ambidexter (AUS) x tassa avanti (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
2.1
9/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
9/2
3f kaphero (AUS) x fiskori (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
3.3
15/4F
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Chris Caserta (57.5)
15/4F
4m king of prussia (AUS) x rustie bugles (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
6
3.4
15/4F
T: M Sell
R: R McLeod (60.5)
15/4F
7g hemingway (IRE) x rubiko (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
3.9
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Jye McNeil (57)
20/1
4m strategic (AUS) x dansanna (FR) (anabaa (USA))
8
4.1
50/1
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: Damien Thornton (56)
50/1
4m globetrotter (USA) x angels star (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
5.3
Chunky (11)
150/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Lucinda Doodt (53)
150/1
6m god's own (AUS) x m'lady's manor (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
5.4
25/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: D Moor (59)
25/1
4g keano (NZ) x majnoonah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
11
9.4
16/1
T: Carly Cook
R: Jordan Childs (59)
16/1
3g reset (AUS) x crown of caitlin (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Race 6 - The Guardian Court Hero (Bm78) (975m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.12 (33.88)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Alaska (7)
10/1
T: C V Kelly
R: D Yendall (54.5)
10/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: D Moor (58.5)
8/1
6g ruwi (GB) x forewarning (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
2.2
6/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (54)
6/1
4
3.7
Orujo (1)
9/4F
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Chris Caserta (60.5)
9/4F
5
4.9
30/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Ms S Metcalfe (53)
30/1
5g elusive city (USA) x carbonara (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
6
5.7
4/1
T: D Leech
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
4/1
6g stratum (AUS) x keytocache (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
7
6.7
12/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (54)
12/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x palace dawn (AUS) (palace music (USA))
8
7.7
16/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Jye McNeil (54)
16/1
9
8.4
11/2
T: B and A McKnight
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
11/2
3g star witness (AUS) x hot riff (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 7 - Murray Downs Swan Hill Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.04 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/2
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Damien Thornton (54)
7/2
5g churchill downs (AUS) x canchita (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (55)
7/1
6m canny lad (AUS) x st anna (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
3
2
14/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
14/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x tennessee morn (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
4
3.7
30/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Benbow (54)
30/1
7g hard spun (USA) x reganza (AUS) (vice regal (NZ))
5
4.4
30/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Lucinda Doodt (54)
30/1
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x cannilateral (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
6.4
80/1
T: Colette Cooper
R: Juana Andreou (54)
80/1
7g keltrice (AUS) x yamemma (AUS) (molokai prince (AUS))
7
6.5
9/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jarrod Fry (54)
9/1
7g clangalang (AUS) x black pepper (AUS) (indian raj (AUS))
8
7.5
14/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Dean Holland (54)
14/1
9
7.9
10/1
T: P A Healey
R: Jack Hill (58)
10/1
6g zabeel (NZ) x miss avalon (IRE) (fantastic light (USA))
10
8.9
9/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (54)
9/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x first ashore (IRE) (high estate (IRE))
11
9
40/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms L J Meech (54)
40/1
9g grandera (IRE) x magic murdoch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
12
9.8
9/4F
T: G W Egan
R: Jye McNeil (56)
9/4F
13
16.8
200/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Ms S Metcalfe (54)
200/1
7g god's own (AUS) x red sequin (AUS) (clay hero (AUS))
Race 8 - Tasco Petroleum Think Big-Bm78 (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:12.48 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: R G Symons
R: Lachlan King (55.5)
4/1
6m savabeel (AUS) x tennessee moon (GB) (darshaan (GB))
Winning siblings: Olympic Win, One Smart Cat,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
25/1
3
0.4
10/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Dean Holland (55)
10/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x phi gracely (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
4
0.9
15/4F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (55)
15/4F
4m street cry (IRE) x celtic queen (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
5
2.9
4/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (55.5)
4/1
6
3.1
15/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Jye McNeil (55)
15/1
6g mossman (AUS) x acquisition (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
3.6
66/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Jarrod Fry (54)
66/1
8
3.9
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (58)
11/2
4g reset (AUS) x aldarch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
9
4
14/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Ms G Cartwright (53.5)
14/1
6m host (CHI) x cosmic dust (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
4.7
6/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Damien Thornton (59)
6/1
7g commands (AUS) x zerelda (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
7.7
100/1
T: K J Kelly
R: Ms S Metcalfe (51)
100/1
9g seul amour (NZ) x cossack anthem (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
Race 9 - Evergreen Turf (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.08 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/4F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58.5)
13/4F
3g reward for effort (AUS) x exocet miss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
16/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
16/1
4g o'lonhro (AUS) x invisible quest (IRE) (intikhab (USA))
3
1.8
5/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (60.5)
5/1
4g crystal finale (AUS) x pistol sunrise (AUS) (kingston kentucky (USA))
4
3.7
4/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms L J Meech (57.5)
4/1
3g magnus (AUS) x embers (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
5
3.8
40/1
T: W M Neville
R: J Keating (57.5)
40/1
4g desert king (IRE) x woodjah (AUS) (jugah (USA))
6
4.1
7/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (58)
7/1
4m magnus (AUS) x saffrossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
4.6
30/1
T: M Sell
R: Dean Holland (54)
30/1
3f wanted (AUS) x ancelin (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
4.8
25/1
T: Shea Eden
R: J Benbow (58)
25/1
7g shinzig (AUS) x couverture (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
6.6
30/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: P T Holmes (58)
30/1
7g al maher (AUS) x vistarena (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
12.6
20/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Damien Thornton (59)
20/1
11
17.1
9/2
T: B C Hearps
R: Jye McNeil (59)
9/2
3g reset (AUS) x blushow (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
12
27.1
20/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (60.5)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.