Breednet Results

SWAN HILL - Sunday, June 9

Race 1 - Murray Downs Golf & Ctry Mdn (975m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.74 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (54)
9/10F
2f jimmy creed (USA) x ava's delight (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
30/1
T: Erin Maher
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
30/1
5g hussonet (USA) x zedazest (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
1.6
8/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: J Winks (56.5)
8/1
5m hillman (AUS) x lim's falcon (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
1.7
16/1
T: L E Robertson
R: Madison Lloyd (55.5)
16/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x maitland gold (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
5
2.7
13/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
13/2
4m denman (AUS) x blizzardly (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
4.2
13/4
T: B J McCarthy
R: Jessica Eaton (55)
13/4
4m all too hard (AUS) x bakari (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
7
5.2
25/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
25/1
4m ilovethiscity (AUS) x tullia (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.4
40/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
40/1
3f street boss (USA) x tortipaw (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
7.4
Jolien (10)
60/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
60/1
3f redente (AUS) x now you see her (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
9.6
50/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (56.5)
50/1
3f kuroshio (AUS) x firestorm baby (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
11
11.4
100/1
T: D L Boal
R: Logan McNeil (54)
100/1
4m bernardini (USA) x typhoon billie (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 2 - The Vale-Dorrity T25 Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.37 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58)
9/10F
3g toorak toff (AUS) x desert heiress (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/1
T: R G Symons
R: Ms J Payne (58)
15/1
3
1.7
25/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Yendall (58)
25/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x shades of laughter (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
4
1.8
15/4
T: Robert Hickmott
R: B Rawiller (58)
15/4
3g anacheeva (AUS) x spinning lady (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
2.3
8/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56)
8/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x dozers sister (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
6
3.1
14/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Damien Thornton (56)
14/1
3f reset (AUS) x pay my bail (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
7
3.6
13/2
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58)
13/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x dolly's sundaye (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
3.7
20/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Zac Spain (58)
20/1
3g fully fledged (NZ) x dee flawless (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
11.2
150/1
T: D S Archard
R: Madison Lloyd (55)
150/1
3c lucas cranach (GER) x street goddess (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
11.7
40/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (54)
40/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x zalila (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
13.7
150/1
T: D T Curran
R: C J Parish (56)
150/1
3f sizzling (AUS) x stylish lass (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
Race 3 - Swan Hill Drought Breaker Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.53 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/2
T: C J Davis
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/2
Winning siblings: Talk Of The Town,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
9/2
4g helmet (AUS) x she's a bonus (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1.3
13/2
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (58.5)
13/2
4g mulaazem (AUS) x precarious (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
1.5
40/1
T: C J Davis
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
40/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x lady briony (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
5
1.7
40/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
40/1
5g strategic maneuver (AUS) x milakai (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
3.7
11/1
T: K Hann
R: J Winks (58.5)
11/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x gold change (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
7
4.5
14/1
T: Ms A Curran
R: C J Parish (56.5)
14/1
4m sebring (AUS) x lara's glitter (AUS) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
5.5
7/2F
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
7/2F
4m mastercraftsman (IRE) x d j lightning (USA) (doneraile court (USA))
9
7.2
100/1
T: J D Pearson
R: Madison Lloyd (53.5)
100/1
10
8
Doolie (2)
10/1
T: Darryl McNeil
R: Logan McNeil (54.5)
10/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x jacquinella (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
8.4
4/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
4/1
4g raise the flag (GB) x ardent fire (NZ) (danzighill (AUS))
12
11.6
80/1
T: B R Crofts
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
80/1
5m domesday (AUS) x my peggy fu (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
13
12.4
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Duffy (56.5)
100/1
4m stryker (AUS) x faith firebird (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 4 - Bet365 Drought Breaker Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.04 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (56.5)
3/1
5m delightful choice (AUS) x ivory's lady (AUS) (ivory's irish (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lady Delight,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2F
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
5/2F
3
1.7
8/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
8/1
7m street sense (USA) x love train (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
2.4
4/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (58.5)
4/1
4g so you think (NZ) x ravenna (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.2
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
150/1
4m mutawaajid (AUS) x wadeema (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
3.9
3/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
3/1
4m encosta de lago (AUS) x concluding (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
7
5.4
16/1
T: G W Egan
R: W Egan (58.5)
16/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x magical sunday (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
8
6.9
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Duffy (58.5)
80/1
6g street boss (USA) x parore (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
9
8.2
40/1
T: T G Williams
R: Madison Lloyd (55.5)
40/1
5g shinzig (AUS) x keisha (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
10
8.5
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
100/1
Race 5 - Rural City Council Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.21 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/4
T: Daniel Bowman
R: D Yendall (58.5)
15/4
3g jakkalberry (IRE) x ultra explosive (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
Winning siblings: Boom Boom Sweet, Explosively,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: B Vorster (54)
10/9F
3
0.4
Garbo (4)
8/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
8/1
4
0.7
9/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58.5)
9/1
3g polanski (AUS) x test of honour (NZ) (pentire (GB))
5
1.4
15/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (56.5)
15/1
6
1.6
20/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
20/1
3g denman (AUS) x tina's debut (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
7
2.9
11/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58.5)
11/1
9
4
50/1
T: R G Symons
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
50/1
3f bullbars (AUS) x perfect set (AUS) (reset (AUS))
10
4.2
50/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
50/1
3f reset (AUS) x star temptress (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
12.2
150/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Mikaela Claridge (52)
150/1
12
12.3
150/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
150/1
13
16
100/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: J Winks (58.5)
100/1
Race 6 - Think Big Classic (Bm78) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:11.59 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (58)
5/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x ideal (GB) (galileo (IRE))
This nick: 50 runners; 41 winners; 11 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ms J Payne (57)
5/2F
7g high chaparral (IRE) x grand opening (IRE) (desert king (IRE))
3
2.4
7/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (55.5)
7/2
7g econsul (NZ) x catakate (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
2.8
12/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
12/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x ripe plum (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
5.1
11/4
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (56)
11/4
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x zacushla (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
6.1
16/1
T: D T Curran
R: C J Parish (54)
16/1
6g stryker (AUS) x hello hello (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
8
14.8
100/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (51)
100/1
7g econsul (NZ) x perfect lass (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 7 - The Guardian Court Hero (Bm78) (975m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.48 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
11/1
7g hold that tiger (USA) x big gal (AUS) (regal shot (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: Richard Cully
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
7/2
4g atomic (AUS) x mshindaji (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
3
0.4
Aluf (3)
6/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (58.5)
6/1
5g moshe (AUS) x cazzuma (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
0.6
6/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Mikaela Claridge (53)
6/1
5m captain gerrard (IRE) x thelnor (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
1
3/1F
T: Simon Ryan
R: Ms N Beriman (55.5)
3/1F
3g statue of liberty (USA) x magic by gosh (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
1.5
9/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: H Coffey (56)
9/1
7
1.7
40/1
T: Patrick Starr
R: Jessica Eaton (55.5)
40/1
8g lonhro (AUS) x siwa (GB) (green desert (USA))
8
2.4
5/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57)
5/1
9
2.5
20/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: Zac Spain (55)
20/1
8g ruwi (GB) x forewarning (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
4.5
100/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Michael Poy (54)
100/1
7g redente (AUS) x lion's kiss (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 8 - Pooles Accountants (Bm64) (975m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.98 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (60)
9/1
5g dash for cash (AUS) x havasinga (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
Winning siblings: Havalilly, Havashout, Havastar,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
4/1F
3f unencumbered (AUS) x lita (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
3
1.4
13/2
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (59)
13/2
4g moshe (AUS) x balance of power (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
1.5
8/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Mikaela Claridge (55.5)
8/1
5m moshe (AUS) x notrebelle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.4
Wasabi (8)
30/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Logan McNeil (54)
30/1
5m dream ahead (USA) x fujisawa (GB) (green desert (USA))
6
2.7
Humzz (2)
15/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (59)
15/2
3g moshe (AUS) x cazzuma (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
3.5
15/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (57)
15/2
4m dr doute's (AUS) x the lot (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
3.6
12/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Dean Holland (59)
12/1
7g good journey (USA) x reine sauvage (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
9
3.8
30/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (58)
30/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x lykanna (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
4
Ardeeo (14)
10/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
10/1
3g duporth (AUS) x cap dancer (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
11
5.7
6/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
6/1
12
6
12/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: J Winks (59)
12/1
5g town of dragon (AUS) x perfect nature (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 9 - Bet365 Swan Hill Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.53 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: B Vorster (54)
5/1
5g trusting (AUS) x flying rosa (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Beerzatbernz,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: J Winks (56.5)
8/1
6g tertullian (USA) x guantana (GER) (dynaformer (USA))
3
0.6
9/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
9/1
6g tavistock (NZ) x shock (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
4
0.9
25/1
T: J A McLean
R: D Yendall (54)
25/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x belle of the bay (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
1
7/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: C J Parish (54)
7/1
6g big brown (USA) x innishbeg (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
1.1
10/1
T: R T Stubbs
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
10/1
7g hard spun (USA) x lindt (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
1.6
Connery (12)
7/2F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jye McNeil (54)
7/2F
4g pierro (AUS) x sean baile mor (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
8
2.3
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
20/1
6g sir percy (GB) x lacango (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
2.4
11/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (54)
11/2
4m so you think (NZ) x ballybleue (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
10
2.8
16/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58)
16/1
7g husson (ARG) x tie me up (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
5.6
100/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (54)
100/1
12
9.1
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (61.5)
20/1
13
9.2
150/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Ms J Payne (54)
150/1
6g husson (ARG) x salinger (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
14
12.4
14/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Damien Thornton (54)
14/1
5g ekraar (USA) x serendipity (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
Race 10 - No Fuss Event Hire (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.87 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
16/1
T: P A Chow
R: Michael Poy (59)
16/1
Winning siblings: At The Tap,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
4g o'lonhro (AUS) x secret trick (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
0.5
11/2
T: Brent Stanley
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
11/2
3g reward for effort (AUS) x la kalima (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
4
1.7
30/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ms N Beriman (59.5)
30/1
4m moshe (AUS) x rubijay (NZ) (private call (USA))
5
3
150/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
150/1
7m casino prince (AUS) x lycme (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
3.2
16/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57.5)
16/1
4m host (CHI) x georgia oh (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
3.4
14/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (59.5)
14/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x lacrimosa (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
3.5
66/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (60.5)
66/1
5g street cry (IRE) x mead (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
4.2
7/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (60)
7/1
4g street boss (USA) x signed and sealed (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
10
5
13/2
T: M A O'Leary
R: Jordan Childs (61)
13/2
4g street boss (USA) x gold aura (AUS) (perugino (USA))
11
5.4
15/4F
T: L Smith
R: D Yendall (59)
15/4F
12
5.6
11/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Damien Thornton (58)
11/1
3g ocean park (NZ) x our essence (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
13
8.6
5/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Jye McNeil (61)
5/1
3g all american (AUS) x illusionary (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
200
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
20/1
5g street boss (USA) x dara seans (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.