Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Sunday, July 30

Race 1 - Advanced Inland Security Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.18 (36.78)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
60/1
T: P Cleal
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
60/1
3g al maher (AUS) x bella heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Alma Bubbles, Invincible Heart,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/4F
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
11/4F
3g nicconi (AUS) x pamargo (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.5
Sebbag (15)
7/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
7/1
4g sebring (AUS) x hairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
1.7
13/4
T: Ms S Grills
R: Chloe Baker (55)
13/4
5
5
6/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms R Murray (55)
6/1
2f swift alliance (AUS) x moment of madness (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
6
5.6
50/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
50/1
4g henny hughes (USA) x cool awesome (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
7
5.7
40/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
40/1
8
7.5
12/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: J Kehoe (55)
12/1
3f ready as (AUS) x sharp attack (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
9
8.6
100/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (55)
100/1
2f skilled (AUS) x elite vision (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
10
9.9
8/1
T: M C Dobie
R: S Lisnyy (57)
8/1
3g denman (AUS) x edgeton (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
11
10.9
7/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: B Looker (56.5)
7/1
3g court command (AUS) x argyle (IRE) (royal academy (USA))
12
12.9
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (55)
20/1
2f big brown (USA) x bad dream (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
13
15
80/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: M McGuren (56.5)
80/1
2c charge forward (AUS) x ribe (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 2 - Shay Brennan Constructions Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.22 (36.78)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
12/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: T J Green (54)
12/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x further (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Anjana, Splendour And Gold, Trust Me,
This nick: 25 runners; 22 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Paul Matts
R: Chloe Baker (53)
5/2
3g sepoy (AUS) x silvery hill (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
7
5/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: A Gibbons (54)
5/1
3f lucky owners (NZ) x prayer time (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
4
7.4
100/1
T: F J Tanner
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
5
8.1
100/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: Billy Cray (54)
100/1
4m power of destiny (AUS) x hot frock (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
6
8.7
Schmizo (16)
66/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
66/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x lilmizo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
9.4
14/1
T: C K Martin
R: B Looker (54)
14/1
3g o'reilly (NZ) x alzira (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
8
11
2/1F
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
2/1F
3g congrats (USA) x knights eagle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
11.4
5/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (56)
5/1
10
24.6
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
30/1
5m strategic (AUS) x tilante (AUS) (filante (NZ))
11
27.1
20/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Ms R Murray (54)
20/1
3f beneteau (AUS) x growing market (USA) (green dancer (USA))
Race 3 - Fsdp Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.05 (38.50)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
3/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (56)
3/1
3f dubleo (USA) x strategic escape (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
11/2
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x happens (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
3
3.5
10/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Travis Wolfgram (54.5)
10/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x maryann (AUS) (marooned (GB))
4
5.1
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
20/1
3g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
5
7.6
Zarsis (12)
14/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: B Looker (54)
14/1
3f danesis (IRE) x zaras (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
6
7.7
15/2
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (55)
15/2
3f denman (AUS) x anything but love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
7.8
11/4F
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: A Gibbons (56)
11/4F
3f stryker (AUS) x casula gal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
8.2
10/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
10/1
3g time thief (AUS) x cool awesome (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
9
9.1
80/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
80/1
3f hussonet (USA) x giuditta (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
10
9.2
10/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Ms J Worley (54)
10/1
3f star witness (AUS) x frenetica (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
11
10.3
100/1
T: Scott Brunton
R: Billy Cray (54)
100/1
3f congrats (USA) x dusty grey (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
12
13.6
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
20/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Race 4 - Thread Effects Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.30 (38.92)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/1
T: A J Foran
R: Ms J Worley (54.5)
10/1
Winning siblings: Smokey Nic Nac,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
5/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x miss macarthur (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.5
9/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
9/2
4
2.6
5/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Josh Adams (58.5)
5/2F
4m tickets (AUS) x summer raid (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
6.4
4/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
4/1
3f husson (ARG) x fly like angels (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
6.7
30/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M McGuren (56)
30/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x galactic spirit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
6.8
Ayda (1)
16/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
16/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x nothing matters (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
10.1
9/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: B Looker (55.5)
9/1
3f dubleo (USA) x frisco jess (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
9
12.7
20/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
4m all american (AUS) x shapira (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
10
12.8
50/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Chloe Baker (53)
50/1
6m kheleyf (USA) x corkage (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 5 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:40.75 (39.88)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
14/1
T: D P Englebrecht
R: C G O'Brien (59.5)
14/1
6g zabeel (NZ) x sumehra (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Mosheen,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms R Murray (57)
8/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x sweet lorraine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.1
8/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: M McGuren (61)
8/1
6g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.2
12/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
12/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x yemaya (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
5
4.6
12/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Chloe Baker (54)
12/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x girvan (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
6
4.7
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (61.5)
12/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x agnetha (GER) (big shuffle (USA))
7
4.8
13/2
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: A Cavallo (58)
13/2
3f arlington (AUS) x shivering (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
4.9
30/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: B Looker (54.5)
30/1
9
5.8
6/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Carla Dougherty (57.5)
6/1
10
7
20/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
20/1
7m our maizcay (AUS) x minaan (AUS) (bataan (AUS))
11
8.7
6/1
T: D Lane
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55.5)
6/1
6g waterford road (AUS) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
12
8.8
9/2F
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
9/2F
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x feminine wiles (USA) (miesque's son (USA))
13
11
60/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (56)
60/1
Race 6 - Tamworth City Toyota Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.51 (38.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: Jean Van Overmeire (57.5)
9/2
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
10/1
T: M K Mason
R: A Cavallo (56)
10/1
3
3.5
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
20/1
4m recapitalize (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
4.4
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
20/1
4m star witness (AUS) x tohaveandtohold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.9
100/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
6
6
25/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: T J Green (54)
25/1
7g danasinga (AUS) x voyeur (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
7
6.1
20/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms J Worley (55)
20/1
5g court command (AUS) x in a heartbeat (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
8
7.3
8/11F
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (58)
8/11F
9
8
80/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
80/1
5m octagonal (NZ) x lulabell (AUS) (integra (AUS))
10
8.6
20/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
5g domesday (AUS) x bella vie (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
9.7
25/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Chloe Baker (53)
25/1
4m intergaze (AUS) x tudor lane (AUS) (varick (USA))
12
11.1
100/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
100/1
7g elusive city (USA) x shutricia (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
13
11.7
200/1
T: P F Curry
R: Brendon Newport (54)
200/1
Race 7 - Carlton Mid (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.97 (38.56)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/2
T: Mark Hatch
R: M McGuren (62.5)
11/2
4g paco boy (IRE) x kintyre lil (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
Winning siblings: Santiago,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (60)
5/2F
5g dubleo (USA) x fancy yellow (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
0.7
7/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (61)
7/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
1.2
Alakai (8)
7/1
T: W A Perrett
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
7/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x hula guest (AUS) (prego (IRE))
5
1.3
8/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (60.5)
8/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x ripping nic (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.7
11/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms N Burrells (53)
11/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x quiet smytzer (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
7
3.6
11/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Carla Dougherty (56)
11/1
5g any given saturday (USA) x final file (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
8
5.1
Delagos (11)
14/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Chloe Baker (55.5)
14/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x sarasota (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
6.4
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58.5)
16/1
6g denon (USA) x la canteur (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
10
12.2
8/1
T: P F Curry
R: A Cavallo (60)
8/1
5g charge forward (AUS) x la fleur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
14.3
80/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
80/1
8g dash for cash (AUS) x blanchett (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 8 - Coreys Catering Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.66 (38.95)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
5/2F
3g nicconi (AUS) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Clevfilly, Mighty Me, Swinglowsweetjacky,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (56)
9/2
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x diatreme (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
3
1.5
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
11/1
4
2.5
12/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (56)
12/1
3g more than great (AUS) x acquits (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
5
2.7
13/2
T: A F Ryan
R: B Looker (55.5)
13/2
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
6
3.3
14/1
T: S C Jones
R: Josh Adams (55)
14/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x river music (AUS) (distant music (USA))
7
3.6
20/1
T: T G Payne
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
20/1
5g clang (AUS) x anda cuddle (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
8
3.8
14/1
T: Sandra Ollerton
R: A Cavallo (54)
14/1
5g excellent art (GB) x sweet leilani (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
4.5
15/2
T: D S Smith
R: J Kehoe (54.5)
15/2
5g frisco view (USA) x excellent ann (AUS) (touch of vanity (AUS))
10
5.4
15/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (54)
15/1
3g dubleo (USA) x obeys (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
11.1
Ansa (9)
66/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
66/1
12
15
14/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
14/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x sports laureate (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.