Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Saturday, June 9

Race 1 - Treasury Wines Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.75 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (54.5)
7/4F
Winning siblings: My Dubleo Boy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
15/4
T: Danielle Seib
R: Billy Cray (59)
15/4
3
2.2
10/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: J Kehoe (55.5)
10/1
5g zizou (AUS) x sky alley (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
2.8
Danspur (10)
10/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms M Brown (54.5)
10/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
4.1
50/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Grace Willoughby (53.5)
50/1
6
4.2
20/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Alena Skerritt (55.5)
20/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x randwick bound (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
4.6
30/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
30/1
3f tickets (AUS) x brooms (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
6.1
9/2
T: Leslie Bryant
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
9/2
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x tillakea (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
9
7.4
16/1
T: R P Northam
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54.5)
16/1
10
9.1
Pipped (5)
10/1
T: R P Northam
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
10/1
3f duke of marmalade (IRE) x maddi jayne (AUS) (sir debonaire (AUS))
11
9.4
66/1
T: G L Woodward
R: A Chau (55.5)
66/1
12
13.6
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Aimee Taylor (57)
100/1
3g star witness (AUS) x easy play (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Race 2 - Furneys Family Funday 29/7 Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.97 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/4F
T: C K Martin
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Graceful Gift,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
6/1
T: A J Denham
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56.5)
6/1
2g epaulette (AUS) x polygamist (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
3
3.9
Teppum (4)
25/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: L Cumberland (59)
25/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x shiroko (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
4.2
13/2
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Carla Dougherty (57)
13/2
3g arlington (AUS) x thunderclap (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
4.5
13/2
T: Theresa Stair
R: Billy Cray (57)
13/2
3f dreamscape (AUS) x mighty mandi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
5.5
6/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Grace Willoughby (55)
6/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x ser flame (AUS) (serheed (USA))
8
6.5
40/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Wendy Peel (54)
40/1
4m denmarket (AUS) x jan's dancer (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
9
9.7
13/2
T: R P Northam
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
13/2
3f pierro (AUS) x crevette (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
12.2
100/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Kehoe (59)
100/1
11
12.5
50/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
50/1
5g dubleo (USA) x regrade (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
12
21.3
100/1
T: T J Wilson
R: Ms M Brown (57)
100/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x ela cassini (IRE) (ela-mana-mou (IRE))
Race 3 - Refresh Rejuvenate Tamworth-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.32 (40.14)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/1
T: C R Clegg
R: A Chau (56.5)
15/1
5g niccolini (AUS) x bellavinda (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bella Sophia, Ceallach, Fine Dina, Tea Tattle,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: L Cumberland (59)
7/1
4g dubleo (USA) x obeys (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.3
11/8F
T: R C Robb
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
11/8F
4g o'reilly (NZ) x alzira (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
4
4.9
3/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
3/1
3f reliable man (GB) x lady perpetuate (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
5
5
10/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
10/1
6g amadeus wolf (GB) x queen camilla (AUS) (johan cruyff (GB))
6
8.5
100/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms L G Henry (54.5)
100/1
7
8.7
66/1
T: Damien Smith
R: Grace Willoughby (54.5)
66/1
8
12.8
30/1
T: Ms N Stewart
R: Carla Dougherty (55)
30/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x fair honour (AUS) (kempinsky (AUS))
9
16.3
7/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: Wendy Peel (56)
7/2
4g court command (AUS) x argyle (IRE) (royal academy (USA))
Race 4 - Elders-Women On The Land-Bm52 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 52 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.61 (38.43)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
16/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Billy Cray (57.5)
16/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x zumanity (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4
T: C A Tyack
R: Joshua Oliver (63)
9/4
7g street cry (IRE) x little chloe (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.9
9/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (53)
9/2
5m primus (AUS) x drawbridge open (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
4
1
11/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
11/1
8g danbird (AUS) x miss mia (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
5
1.5
11/8F
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Alena Skerritt (54.5)
11/8F
6
1.6
25/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Chau (57.5)
25/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x provokes (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
2.9
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
8
3.2
25/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: J Kehoe (57)
25/1
5g stratum (AUS) x princess ruhie (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
12.5
20/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
20/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x blonde'n'dangerous (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 5 - Magic Pudding (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.64 (37.82)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
100/1
T: C R Edgar
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
100/1
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: M K Mason
R: L Cumberland (62.5)
12/1
3
0.9
3/1F
T: C K Martin
R: Sophia Thatcher (54.5)
3/1F
4m arlington (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
1.1
11/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Joshua Oliver (59.5)
11/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x she can again (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
1.4
8/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (54.5)
8/1
6
1.7
8/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Grace Willoughby (56.5)
8/1
4g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
3.3
9/2
T: G Prosser
R: A Chau (58)
9/2
8
3.9
13/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (61.5)
13/2
7g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
4.9
15/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: Alena Skerritt (56.5)
15/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x lindoni (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
10
6.2
9/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Carla Dougherty (53)
9/1
11
8.9
Valinga (12)
150/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Ms M Brown (54)
150/1
7m ad valorem (USA) x ingali miss (AUS) (aliocha (USA))
12
11.1
6/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Ms L G Henry (61)
6/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x black stockings (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - Noelene Martin Memorial (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.20 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
5/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x honour happy list (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Winning siblings: Aussie Tycoon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
14/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (54)
14/1
3
2.2
10/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Grace Willoughby (54)
10/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x iris in the glen (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
2.5
8/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
8/1
6g nidan (AUS) x dancing bird (AUS) (sinatra (NZ))
5
2.7
9/2
T: C K Martin
R: Sophia Thatcher (55.5)
9/2
6g flying spur (AUS) x solanas (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
3.3
5/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: J Kehoe (57)
5/1
5g money or the gun (AUS) x atlanta silver (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
7
3.7
16/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
16/1
8m court command (AUS) x oakfield diamond (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
8
4.5
J'star (2)
14/1
T: Ms K Fox
R: A Chau (59.5)
14/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x chordata (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
6.7
40/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
40/1
4m mossman (AUS) x recurrent (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
6.8
12/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Carla Dougherty (55.5)
12/1
3g big brown (USA) x nawadi (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
11
7.2
7/2F
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
7/2F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x court grinning (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
7.9
80/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Billy Cray (54)
80/1
5m zizou (AUS) x fitness (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.