Breednet Results

TAREE - Thursday, June 15

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:20.66 (36.73)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Chloe Baker (53.5)
10/1
6m manton (AUS) x rose of ghataas (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
Winning siblings: Keeping Watch, Savage Drop,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
Chui (3)
7/2
T: Luke A Thomas
R: R J Agnew (55.5)
7/2
4g congrats (USA) x antarctic miss (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
3
4.3
11/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (55.5)
11/2
4h may'haab (AUS) x ma bijou (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
4
5.3
1/1F
T: Ms J Lynch
R: M Bennett (58)
1/1F
4g magic albert (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
6.4
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Thurlow (55.5)
25/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x delyara (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
6
6.6
13/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
13/2
6g manton (AUS) x my teevee (AUS) (t. v. heart throb (USA))
7
7.7
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (55.5)
25/1
4g zariz (AUS) x becquet (AUS) (beckett (IRE))
Race 2 - Wingham Services Club Mdn (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:15.22 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4F
T: W T Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (55)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Gripped, Monaco Sniper, Shotgun Roulette,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms R Murray (54)
16/1
3f moshe (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
1.7
30/1
T: S G Morton
R: P Graham (54)
30/1
3f duporth (AUS) x komachi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
3.3
15/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: R J Agnew (54.5)
15/1
3g al aseel (AUS) x horbury terrace (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
4.2
11/4
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (57.5)
11/4
3g artie schiller (USA) x general chloe (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
4.5
9/2
T: A J Denham
R: G Buckley (59)
9/2
3g congrats (USA) x knights eagle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.3
12/1
T: Scott Aspery
R: Josh Adams (56)
12/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
6.1
13/2
T: Paul Matts
R: S Thurlow (55.5)
13/2
3g sepoy (AUS) x silvery hill (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
7.3
80/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms A Threadwell (55)
80/1
3g eavesdropper (USA) x wee zephyr (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
7.7
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
25/1
3g al maher (AUS) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
11
7.8
Snappy (12)
80/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (54)
80/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x wide vision (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
9.2
30/1
T: M P Byers
R: B Looker (54)
30/1
3f gio ponti (USA) x spiral starway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 3 - De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:58.68 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2F
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (57.5)
5/2F
3g dubai's choice (AUS) x white sprite (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: Tanya Randell
R: Rachel King (56)
4/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x wifi (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
3
3
15/2
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (50.5)
15/2
4g snippetson (AUS) x montreal gold (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
4
3.1
11/4
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (53)
11/4
5
4.1
3/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (55)
3/1
4m dreamscape (AUS) x megie moo (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
6
4.7
30/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: R Spokes (54)
30/1
5g astronomer royal (USA) x storyland (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
8.9
30/1
T: G R Wright
R: P Graham (54)
30/1
Race 4 - New Members Welcome Ctry Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:58.71 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/10F
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (56.5)
9/10F
2g pluck (USA) x shackelite (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
12/1
T: M P Byers
R: R Thompson (57)
12/1
3f pluck (USA) x spinnawitch (AUS) (country reel (USA))
3
5.7
15/1
T: G J Howells
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
15/1
3f swift alliance (AUS) x frisco miss (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
4
9
6/1
T: M P Quinn
R: G Buckley (59)
6/1
5
10.3
40/1
T: J A Sprague
R: P Graham (54.5)
40/1
2f snippetson (AUS) x fictional (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
10.4
20/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: A Cavallo (59)
20/1
3g oamaru force (AUS) x frilly milly (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
7
10.5
60/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
60/1
3g al maher (AUS) x full on amy (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
8
13.5
15/2
T: Kieran McDonagh
R: S Thurlow (59)
15/2
4g snitzel (AUS) x paperback (AUS) (king's best (USA))
9
15.6
150/1
T: Jessica McCusker
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
150/1
4m el nino (USA) x hazy heights (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
10
17.8
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
20/1
2f dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
Race 5 - Stacks Law Firm (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:39.77 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: B Spriggs (56)
7/1
Winning siblings: You're Blessed,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (57.5)
5/1
4g bernardini (USA) x sibylline (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
2
0.8
2/1F
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (59)
2/1F
6g waterford road (AUS) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
4
2.7
10/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
10/1
8g volitant (AUS) x creative chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
5
4.1
16/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (55.5)
16/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
6
5.8
20/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Chloe Baker (53)
20/1
7
6.2
40/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: C Dwyer (57)
40/1
6g more than ready (USA) x holidazzle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
8.3
Douro (4)
3/1
T: Terry Evans
R: C G O'Brien (58)
3/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x morgalicious (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
10
30/1
T: K G Faulds
R: P Graham (61)
30/1
5g pentire (GB) x nobody listens (NZ) (kilimanjaro (GB))
10
11.9
16/1
T: John McLachlan
R: G Buckley (54)
16/1
6g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 6 - Mid Coast Automotive Group-C1 (1250m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:14.39 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/4
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (54.5)
13/4
2g i am invincible (AUS) x knights eagle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sleek Eagle,
This nick: 33 runners; 24 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
3
Rhymes (1)
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
2/1F
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x ripe plum (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
4.3
11/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (55.5)
11/1
3g congrats (USA) x miss campbell (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
4
4.4
16/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: G Buckley (54)
16/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
4.8
15/2
T: Adam Duggan
R: Josh Adams (56)
15/2
3g haradasun (AUS) x belvain (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
5.9
10/1
T: J M Austin
R: B Looker (54.5)
10/1
4g street boss (USA) x spiral starway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
6.3
30/1
T: M P Quinn
R: R Spokes (54)
30/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x muzareta (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
7
150/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
150/1
4m honor in war (USA) x imposing way (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
9
7.1
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
20/1
10
9.8
150/1
T: H R Dew
R: R J Agnew (54)
150/1
5m youthful legs (USA) x sutton star (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
11
10.4
15/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms A Threadwell (54.5)
15/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x rocketing (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
16.3
Yeoman (2)
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: P King (57)
15/2
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x mani bhavan (USA) (storm boot (USA))
Race 7 - Saxbys Soft Drinks (Bm65) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:14.64 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
15/2
3f dreamscape (AUS) x venassas jig (USA) (street cry (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1F
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (61)
3/1F
4g oratorio (IRE) x gosford park (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
3
1.6
8/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: B Spriggs (58)
8/1
4
2.2
30/1
T: B G Lawrence
R: Ms A Threadwell (55.5)
30/1
5m murphy's blu boy (AUS) x beneficial (AUS) (high yield (USA))
5
2.5
7/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: M Paget (57.5)
7/1
4g commands (AUS) x defrock (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
4
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: P King (57.5)
8/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x fighting fragrance (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
4.2
50/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Chloe Baker (53)
50/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
4.9
12/1
T: M J Robinson
R: P Graham (59.5)
12/1
7g zaha (CAN) x white sprite (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
9
5.1
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: B Looker (60)
5/1
10
5.2
40/1
T: Terry Evans
R: S Thurlow (56)
40/1
8g niello (AUS) x doubtful (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
5.7
60/1
T: S Spackman
R: G Buckley (62.5)
60/1
7g bel danoro (AUS) x limbea (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
12
6.8
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
20/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x ripping nic (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
7.1
8/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (56.5)
8/1
4g stravinsky (USA) x the glitter (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
14
8.9
80/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: R Spokes (61)
80/1
Race 8 - Manning River Times Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:26.70 (37.18)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
5/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x keep it cool (AUS) (al khawaaneeg (USA))
Winning siblings: Diamond Day, How Cool, Keep It Danish,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
20/1
5g hussonet (USA) x house mistress (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
2.8
5/2F
T: Benjamin Smith
R: Josh Adams (57)
5/2F
5g magic albert (AUS) x sri lanka (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
4
3
13/2
T: T V Green
R: Cejay Graham (51)
13/2
4g strategic (AUS) x red light fantasy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
5.1
9/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
9/2
4m snitzel (AUS) x ingenuous (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
6
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: B Looker (54.5)
8/1
4g tickets (AUS) x dawn patrol (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
6.9
66/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
66/1
6g chateau istana (GB) x kea leah (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
7
25/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (54)
25/1
7g strategic (AUS) x special damsel (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
9
7.4
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (60.5)
25/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x heavenly dreamer (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
9.9
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (54)
100/1
11
10.2
7/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: P Graham (56.5)
7/1
3g congrats (USA) x iwannabelucky (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
12
12.8
15/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (54)
15/1
3f choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.