Breednet Results

WAGGA - Sunday, June 24

Race 1 - Ollie's Security Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.66 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (58.5)
10/1
2g poet's voice (GB) x ready on sunday (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Bobo So Good, Recital, Sunday Swindler,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (59)
5/4F
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x loulou (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
0.9
8/1
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
8/1
2f stratum (AUS) x sister rose (AUS) (rosedale (USA))
4
2
12/1
T: G J Colvin
R: A Layt (57)
12/1
2g zariz (AUS) x jesse's miss (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
2.2
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Duffy (54.5)
13/2
2f the factor (USA) x latest love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
4.8
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (54)
150/1
2g poet's voice (GB) x tamtheel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
5.3
Kiwicod (11)
66/1
T: S Spackman
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
66/1
2f sun of may (AUS) x skiwi (NZ) (prized (USA))
8
5.6
30/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
30/1
2g easy choice (AUS) x hot sands (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
9
6
13/2
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: B P Ward (56.5)
13/2
2g fighting sun (AUS) x hops (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
11.4
40/1
T: N J Olive
R: R Bensley (54.5)
40/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x irish teardrop (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
11.5
100/1
T: R T Waters
R: B Murphy (54.5)
100/1
2f pluck (USA) x arziki (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 2 - William Farrer Hotel Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.43 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: A Kajiya (56)
12/1
3g lucas cranach (GER) x magnifico (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Stitched Up,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Monegal (12)
7/4F
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
7/4F
2f lope de vega (IRE) x sublissime (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
2.6
100/1
T: Martin Stein
R: M Heagney (55)
100/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x ernestina (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
4
2.8
80/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms A Masters (55)
80/1
4g keep the faith (AUS) x metallic mover (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
5
2.9
9/1
T: Graham Hulm
R: N Souquet (56.5)
9/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x double down dixie (USA) (dixie union (USA))
6
3
50/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: B McDougall (58)
50/1
7
3.1
5/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (55)
5/1
3f al aseel (AUS) x karentheboss (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
8
4
6/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: J Duffy (55)
6/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x via (USA) (southern halo (USA))
9
4.7
Tixson (5)
9/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
9/1
4g tickets (AUS) x laureate lady (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
10
5
15/2
T: Chris Diplock
R: B Vale (55)
15/2
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x miss londolozi (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
5.5
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (55)
30/1
3g red arrow (AUS) x take care (USA) (gulch (USA))
12
5.9
40/1
T: A Waddell
R: Brooke Sweeney (55)
40/1
4m arena (AUS) x vitale beauty (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
13
11.6
16/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms R Prest (55)
16/1
14
15.4
20/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: R Bensley (57.5)
20/1
4g ustinov (AUS) x moxilady (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
Race 3 - William Farrer Hotel Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.01 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
5/2
4m manduro (GER) x beringold (GB) (bering (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
25/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (55)
25/1
3
4.5
2/1F
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Penza (59)
2/1F
3g tickets (AUS) x melcordy smile (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
4
5.1
9/2
T: R T Waters
R: Brooke Sweeney (55)
9/2
4g zariz (AUS) x amber virtue (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
5
6.6
10/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: R Dolan (53)
10/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x river thames (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
6.8
9/1
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (55)
9/1
3g purrealist (AUS) x deluga lass (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
7
7.1
10/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (56)
10/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x point one (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
8.1
80/1
T: C Heywood
R: B McDougall (55)
80/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x eyes on you (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
9
8.4
100/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Josh Richards (53)
100/1
4m daliapour (IRE) x maidanz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
9.5
100/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Taylor (55)
100/1
3g pierro (AUS) x our dancing babe (USA) (belong to me (USA))
11
10.2
Sagoni (15)
200/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms A Bryan (53)
200/1
5m real saga (AUS) x caponi (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
12
10.5
20/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Ms R Prest (55)
20/1
4m zariz (AUS) x dawn recital (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
13
12.1
150/1
T: G Dimitropoulos
R: B Murphy (58)
150/1
3g congrats (USA) x cosi fan tutte (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
14
23.4
20/1
T: A L McRae
R: J Duffy (55)
20/1
4g zariz (AUS) x balcony (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 4 - Coolamon Chaser Bins (Bm65) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:06.10 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Garry Worsnop
R: B McDougall (57.5)
7/1
4g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x sunique (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
66/1
T: G C Strang
R: B Murphy (54)
66/1
7g stockade (AUS) x ariose belle (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
3
1.2
4/1F
T: G M Duryea
R: Aaron Sweeney (60.5)
4/1F
6g octagonal (NZ) x tudor flame (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
4
1.4
9/2
T: J M Cleary
R: J Duffy (60)
9/2
4g wanted (AUS) x jewel theft (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
5
1.6
7/1
T: Jody Thompson
R: Emily Azzopardi (54)
7/1
6
1.7
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (58.5)
20/1
6g octagonal (NZ) x listowel (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
2.1
11/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Heagney (54)
11/1
8
3.3
13/2
T: Ms A Johnston
R: R Dolan (52)
13/2
5g pentire (GB) x jetusin (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
9
3.5
5/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Penza (62)
5/1
7g pentire (GB) x noubeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
3.9
12/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
12/1
11
4.4
40/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Josh Richards (52)
40/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x nothin' leica win (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
12
4.5
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
5g eighth wonder (NZ) x pete's choice (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
13
5.5
12/1
T: C Heywood
R: Simon Miller (54)
12/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x it's an omen (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Race 5 - Thomas Blamey Tavern (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.85 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (59.5)
15/4
4m reset (AUS) x rich ruby red (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Grassini, Hot Ruby, Mr Coyne,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
2/1F
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ms K Nisbet (59.5)
2/1F
4m mastercraftsman (IRE) x miss krisdel (NZ) (spectatorial (AUS))
3
4.8
16/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: Josh Richards (61.5)
16/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x stay in honour (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
5.4
50/1
T: R W Steiner
R: B Vale (57.5)
50/1
6m zizou (AUS) x prodigal miss (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
5
5.7
15/1
T: John Bateman
R: R Dolan (55.5)
15/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x swiss current (USA) (swiss yodeler (USA))
6
5.8
16/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: A Kajiya (55.5)
16/1
7
6.1
100/1
T: K A Davison
R: B Murphy (57.5)
100/1
8
6.6
10/1
T: D P Blundell
R: Billy Owen (59.5)
10/1
5g duporth (AUS) x bombira blue (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
6.8
Kalalo (4)
12/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: R Bensley (61)
12/1
4g zoffany (IRE) x mustang sally (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
7.6
25/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: J Penza (60)
25/1
4m helenus (AUS) x redaluca's gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
11
8.2
Bellzig (17)
20/1
T: Jamie Scott
R: B P Ward (55)
20/1
5g shinzig (AUS) x bella flight (AUS) (super jet (USA))
12
8.5
66/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (54)
66/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x miss essembee (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
11.2
6/1
T: S Spackman
R: Brooke Sweeney (58)
6/1
4m northern meteor (AUS) x exciting to win (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
14
13.2
40/1
T: R R Weston
R: Ms A Masters (61.5)
40/1
4g authorized (IRE) x never let go (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
15
13.5
10/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (60)
10/1
7g no excuse needed (GB) x stateswoman (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
Race 6 - Loam And Stone Winter Sprint (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.83 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: G P Vella
R: Aaron Sweeney (58)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Obvious Twist, Wriggles,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/1
T: D J Rolfe
R: B Murphy (57)
11/1
7g magnus (AUS) x jeune symbol (AUS) (jeune (GB))
3
5
Nicof (3)
9/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Josh Richards (58)
9/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x falqueen (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
4
5.1
Rhomlo (10)
12/1
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
12/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x glove puppet (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
5
5.2
Short (11)
10/1
T: D P Blundell
R: M Heagney (54)
10/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x zaffy (AUS) (zafonic (USA))
6
5.3
3/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: Ms K Nisbet (59)
3/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x brocco dancer (AUS) (brocco (USA))
7
7.1
12/1
T: K R Parsons
R: N Souquet (61)
12/1
6g time thief (AUS) x countess of fun (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
8
7.2
60/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (56)
60/1
5m zariz (AUS) x shegoeswell (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
9
7.7
16/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Ms R Prest (59.5)
16/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x lotto rock (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
10
8.5
100/1
T: P McVicar
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
100/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x stippled (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
9.2
100/1
T: K F Hanley
R: R Dolan (52)
100/1
4g primus (AUS) x cajo kellila (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
12
10.5
7/1
T: T J McIlrick
R: R Bensley (62)
7/1
5m al aseel (AUS) x city liffey (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
13
14.4
40/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (58.5)
40/1
6g bianconi (USA) x gypsy battalia (AUS) (agincourt (USA))
Race 7 - Crs Plumbing (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.11 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (59.5)
4/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x miss cee (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/8F
T: C Heywood
R: B McDougall (58)
13/8F
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x penny run fast (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
3
2.3
11/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: R Dolan (57.5)
11/1
4
2.4
13/2
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
13/2
6m denman (AUS) x val de loire (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
2.6
15/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (59)
15/1
5g zariz (AUS) x erins princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
2.9
20/1
T: D J Heywood
R: Ms R Prest (56.5)
20/1
7
3.4
7/1
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (60)
7/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x ziya (IRE) (lion cavern (USA))
8
4.5
12/1
T: Jamie Scott
R: B P Ward (56.5)
12/1
6m arena (AUS) x blue corvette (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
9
5.5
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (54.5)
20/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x broderie (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
5.7
30/1
T: Andrew Sheahan
R: Josh Richards (57)
30/1
7g outback prince (AUS) x florete (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
8.2
20/1
T: D P Blundell
R: Megan Taylor (63)
20/1
4g stratum (AUS) x rhema (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
9.4
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms A Bryan (52)
150/1
7m redente (AUS) x she's just ace (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
Race 8 - Karizma Hair & Beaute Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.55 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Cliff (1)
4/1
T: J M Cleary
R: N Souquet (59.5)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
20/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Taylor (54)
20/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x trumps (AUS) (catrail (USA))
3
2.1
13/2
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Brooke Sweeney (54.5)
13/2
5m kaphero (AUS) x aunty ned (AUS) (archway (IRE))
4
2.8
13/8F
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
13/8F
5g sebring (AUS) x pride of the class (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
3.2
12/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (57)
12/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x mai be invincible (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
6
3.9
50/1
T: J W Marzol
R: M Heagney (54)
50/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x regrowth (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
7
4.2
8/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (54)
8/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x money angel (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
5.7
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Simon Miller (58)
12/1
3g domesday (AUS) x always loyal (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
9
6.1
80/1
T: Shilleagh Meyervale
R: B Vale (54)
80/1
6g time thief (AUS) x holly (AUS) (acecay (AUS))
10
6.3
11/2
T: C Heywood
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
11/2
3f snippetson (AUS) x winged medusa (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
7
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms A Bryan (52)
100/1
5m magnus (AUS) x kitty manhattan (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
12
8.3
150/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Aaron Sweeney (52.5)
150/1
4g zoffany (IRE) x bendaree hera (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
13
16.1
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Josh Richards (52)
100/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x rubijay (NZ) (private call (USA))
Race 9 - Karizma Hair & Beaute Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.95 (36.17)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: J W Clark
R: Megan Taylor (54)
16/1
7g al maher (AUS) x hemingway rules (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
Winning siblings: Profit Share, The Launcher,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
80/1
T: S J Royes
R: Ms R Prest (54)
80/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x miffy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.6
9/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: B McDougall (58.5)
9/2
4g magnus (AUS) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
1.7
16/1
T: G J Colvin
R: B P Ward (54)
16/1
5g zariz (AUS) x kapvalante (AUS) (filante (NZ))
5
1.9
8/1
T: C Heywood
R: R Bensley (57)
8/1
5g krupt (AUS) x rayanui (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
6
3.4
15/8F
T: V T Nolen
R: M Heagney (58)
15/8F
3g so you think (NZ) x merlene (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
3.8
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (54)
30/1
5m stratum (AUS) x betterthanblushing (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
4.8
11/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: M Travers (54.5)
11/1
4g statue of liberty (USA) x wonderville (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
9
6.8
40/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
40/1
5m krupt (AUS) x moss lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
10
7
9/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
9/1
11
7.1
50/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Aaron Sweeney (58)
50/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x sake over (AUS) (over (AUS))
12
7.2
4/1
T: John Bateman
R: A Layt (55)
4/1
13
11.3
60/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: A Kajiya (53.5)
60/1
5m magnus (AUS) x amazing daisy (AUS) (jugah (USA))
14
15.6
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Josh Richards (52)
150/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.