Breednet Results

WARRNAMBOOL - Monday, December 31

Race 1 - Sungold Milk Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.18 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
9/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Teodore Nugent (54.5)
9/2
3f atomic (AUS) x orange rusky (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
Winning siblings: Shinsky,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
15/4
3g magnus (AUS) x de lady royale (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
3
2.6
11/4F
T: M A O'Leary
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
11/4F
3g host (CHI) x dance with ned (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3.2
16/1
T: H J Barry
R: L C Williams (58)
16/1
3c kaphero (AUS) x kaybeejay (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
4.5
20/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
20/1
3g equiano (FR) x bitabling (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
5
9/2
T: Kylie Vella
R: D Yendall (58)
9/2
3c host (CHI) x melodic miss (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
7
5.2
15/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Zac Spain (56)
15/2
3f testa rossa (AUS) x we'll see (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
5.9
13/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Damien Thornton (56)
13/2
3f domesday (AUS) x amaudru (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
Race 2 - Midfield Group Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.10 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
9/10F
T: M A O'Leary
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
9/10F
4g street boss (USA) x gold aura (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Winning siblings: Golden Class,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: J Lorensini (55)
11/1
3f choisir (AUS) x with decorum (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
3
2
13/2
T: R C Bruhn
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
13/2
4g turffontein (AUS) x deltrice (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
3.5
10/1
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
10/1
4g husson (ARG) x florestans match (GB) (medicean (GB))
5
3.6
3/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57)
3/1
3c darci brahma (NZ) x star jasmine (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4
20/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: Aaron Mitchell (57)
20/1
3c manhattan rain (AUS) x richenza (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
7
4.2
30/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
30/1
8
4.6
80/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Teodore Nugent (53.5)
80/1
3f dalakhani (IRE) x arubeel (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
9
6.8
Joule (5)
60/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
60/1
3g atomic (AUS) x miss occy (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 3 - Cassign Mdn Plate (1700m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:44.46 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
11/4
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57)
11/4
3g high chaparral (IRE) x ceviche (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
Winning siblings: Al Viche,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Tulpar (11)
10/9F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ms L J Meech (55)
10/9F
3
1.1
Skelm (7)
7/1
T: T D Kelly
R: D Yendall (58.5)
7/1
4g animal kingdom (USA) x lajoie (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
1.2
7/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
7/2
4g tickets (AUS) x kunga (AUS) (jeune (GB))
5
4.2
60/1
T: M J McKenzie
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
60/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x costa mint (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.6
12/1
T: Lynne Halliday
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
12/1
6g nom du jeu (NZ) x malissimo (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
7
8.6
80/1
T: N H Richards
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
80/1
4g sebring (AUS) x bowerbird (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
8.8
100/1
T: D F Daffy
R: L C Williams (58.5)
100/1
4g ambidexter (AUS) x alanza (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
9
9.8
150/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Melissa Julius (56.5)
150/1
4m ocean park (NZ) x diamond babe (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
19.8
Crigan (9)
150/1
T: S R Fisher
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
150/1
6m domesday (AUS) x qu'appelle (AUS) (export price (FR))
Race 4 - W'bool Football Netball (Bm78) (3100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 3:19.04 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: Allan Peterson
R: Michael Poy (54)
30/1
8m casino prince (AUS) x douraya (FR) (sendawar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Scutar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
5/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Damien Thornton (54)
5/2
8g bachelor duke (USA) x starfire glow (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
3
5.3
Weave (3)
11/1
T: Ms A Yates
R: Ms L J Meech (55.5)
11/1
6g hard spun (USA) x alberghetti (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
4
7.2
4/5F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (56)
4/5F
5g frankel (GB) x rosie's posy (IRE) (suave dancer (USA))
5
7.4
10/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
10/1
7g dalakhani (IRE) x khelwa (FR) (traditionally (USA))
6
11.2
14/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Jessica Eaton (52.5)
14/1
11g good journey (USA) x sly one (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
11.4
100/1
T: K M Elford
R: Teodore Nugent (52.5)
100/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x quiet meadow (USA) (el prado (IRE))
8
11.6
25/1
T: Ms J Beriman
R: D Yendall (54)
25/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x spureline (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
17.6
50/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: A B Robertson (54)
50/1
6h good journey (USA) x cuplet (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
Race 5 - Dj Bowman Racing (Bm70) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.43 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/8F
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (55)
13/8F
4m floral pegasus (AUS) x forbidden (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: God Forbid, Mamaragan,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: Ms J Gow-Whyte
R: J Benbow (56)
7/1
7m kaphero (AUS) x sorell creek (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
3
0.7
3/1
T: J G Brooks
R: John Allen (59)
3/1
6g equiano (FR) x simply rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
2.7
7/2
T: M G Price
R: Jessica Eaton (59)
7/2
6g equiano (FR) x optimizing (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.2
13/2
T: P A Preusker
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
13/2
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x hookup (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
6
3.4
20/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Jack Hill (55)
20/1
Race 6 - Michael Lucas Accounting-Bm64 (1700m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:46.33 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
1/1F
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (59.5)
1/1F
4m americain (USA) x lorna's lass (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Winning siblings: As I Please, French Escape, Skyway Star,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: P A Chow
R: Teodore Nugent (57.5)
8/1
3
0.6
3/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
3/1
4g clangalang (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
0.9
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (59)
20/1
4g commands (AUS) x marie claire (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
1.9
14/1
T: M G Price
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
14/1
6
2.1
20/1
T: Kylie Vella
R: J Lorensini (59)
20/1
4g host (CHI) x young love (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
3.8
15/2
T: M G Price
R: J Benbow (58)
15/2
4g written tycoon (AUS) x rocktruder (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
5.3
60/1
T: C P Ryan
R: L C Williams (58.5)
60/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x poetic point (AUS) (west point (AUS))
9
6.1
150/1
T: R D Daniel
R: K Usui (54)
150/1
10
9.6
30/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (58)
30/1
4h star witness (AUS) x dasharna (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 7 - Mac's Hotel Woodford Cup (1700m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:42.32 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/4F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (55.5)
5/4F
6g tertullian (USA) x guantana (GER) (dynaformer (USA))
Winning siblings: Guardini,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
3/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
3/1
6g churchill downs (AUS) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.5
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57.5)
4/1
5g redwood (GB) x romantically (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
4
7.2
15/1
T: Simon Ryan
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
15/1
5
9.2
16/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (54)
16/1
6g manduro (GER) x syann (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
6
10
12/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Michael Poy (54)
12/1
8g montjeu (IRE) x aiglonne (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
7
11.5
20/1
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (59)
20/1
7g bianconi (USA) x blue booty (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
8
14.5
60/1
T: D K Weir
R: J Lorensini (55)
60/1
9
20.2
50/1
T: James McNamara
R: Alana Kelly (51)
50/1
11g high chaparral (IRE) x cabriole (GB) (dansili (GB))
10
22.7
80/1
T: Declan Maher
R: J Benbow (54)
80/1
9g dylan thomas (IRE) x nena candida (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Westvic Waste & Recycling-Bm64 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.39 (35.58)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60.5)
6/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x belle of the bay (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Winning siblings: Belle Prix, Spinderbella,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4F
T: Ms J Beriman
R: Teodore Nugent (55)
13/4F
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x truly kissed (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
3
1.2
4/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Michael Poy (60)
4/1
5g skilled (AUS) x chantilly rose (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
4
2.4
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
20/1
5g choisir (AUS) x el shahar (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.6
15/2
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
15/2
6g choisir (AUS) x shiny mai (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
2.7
25/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Melissa Julius (56)
25/1
7m shaft (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
3.2
25/1
T: G Withers
R: Aaron Mitchell (58.5)
25/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x cara bella (GB) (seeking the gold (USA))
8
6
13/4F
T: G A Daffy
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
13/4F
5m master of design (AUS) x sunset golden (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
9
7
11/2
T: P W McKenna
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
11/2
4g star witness (AUS) x involare (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.