Breednet Results

WARWICK - Wednesday, December 26

Race 1 - Steele's Bakery & Cafe Mdn (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:44.52 (32.05)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
5/4F
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (59)
5/4F
3g real saga (AUS) x gran torino (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Winning siblings: Real Supremacy,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (56.5)
8/1
3f sizzling (AUS) x seconde (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
2
12/1
T: P R Overell
R: Emma Ljung (57)
12/1
3f top echelon (AUS) x moksa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
2.2
8/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
8/1
5
3.2
3/1
T: B C Baker
R: Beau Appo (59)
3/1
3g testa rossa (AUS) x dreamerino (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
6
5.5
15/4
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Madeleine Wishart (54)
15/4
3f mossman (AUS) x have time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Race 2 - Carey Bros Meats Hcp (C2) (800m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:44.64 (32.08)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Metis (2)
4/7F
T: T J Gollan
R: B N Stewart (58.5)
4/7F
5m i am invincible (AUS) x mehitabel (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.8
Avasa (9)
40/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: M Schrapel (54)
40/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x latch key kid (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
3
4.6
10/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Adin Thompson (56)
10/1
4g commands (AUS) x top of the rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
4
5.1
14/1
T: S Hardy
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
14/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x kardonay girl (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
6.6
10/1
T: Liz Saunders
R: Madeleine Wishart (52.5)
10/1
6
6.7
100/1
T: W P Nugent
R: R Goltz (54)
100/1
7
7.5
60/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
60/1
6m charge forward (AUS) x klatch (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
11.3
11/4
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (54)
11/4
3f falvelon (AUS) x best feature (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
18.8
150/1
T: G R Ryan
R: Beau Appo (54)
150/1
Race 3 - Maydan Livestock Transport-C4 (1350m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.94 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Splitz (1)
6/4F
T: T J Gollan
R: B N Stewart (59)
6/4F
4g sepoy (AUS) x snow blitz (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Tears Of Jupiter,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4
T: N L Hilton
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
9/4
5m love conquers all (AUS) x khasahn (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1
4/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Madeleine Wishart (54)
4/1
5g real saga (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
4
1.2
11/2
T: L M Clarke
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
11/2
5
5.2
7/1
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
7/1
6
6.7
50/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms H E Poland (54)
50/1
4m falvelon (AUS) x miss vitality (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
11.7
40/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: N Tomizawa (54)
40/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x affilier (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
Race 4 - Warwick Daily News Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.02 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
6/4
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (55.5)
6/4
4m mail train (AUS) x ruby red dress (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
20/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x pinned (AUS) (pins (AUS))
3
2.8
10/1
T: Jack Brown
R: P Romeo (55.5)
10/1
4
3.3
30/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms H E Poland (55.5)
30/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x scrawl (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
4.1
5/4F
T: L M Clarke
R: G Geran (57.5)
5/4F
4g stryker (AUS) x la viscomtessa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
4.6
66/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Adin Thompson (53)
66/1
3g mahisara (AUS) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
7
6.1
15/1
T: Dale Groves
R: R Goltz (57.5)
15/1
6g henny hughes (USA) x camstaad (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
7.4
20/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
20/1
9
8.7
30/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
30/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x debs gal (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
10
12.2
25/1
T: P M Cox
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
25/1
5m court command (AUS) x pretty tiara (AUS) (masterofceremonies (AUS))
11
17.7
100/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: S Apthorpe (55.5)
100/1
4m grand harmony (AUS) x wiggly girl (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
12
21.2
Boraki (5)
100/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: R M Goldsbury (55.5)
100/1
5m excites (AUS) x hennessy belle (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Race 5 - Frasers Livestock Trans.-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:08.75
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/2
T: L J Roche
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
13/2
4g drumbeats (AUS) x anigma (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.3
10/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
10/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x centexpress (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
6.7
Sequasi (12)
20/1
T: J A Hanna
R: R Goltz (54)
20/1
7g sequalo (AUS) x kytana (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
6.9
10/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Hannah Phillips (57)
10/1
8g thunder king (AUS) x marine rose (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
5
7.9
9/2
T: L M Clarke
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
9/2
6
8
10/1
T: R G Coveney
R: S Apthorpe (58)
10/1
5g real saga (AUS) x miss glamour puss (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
8.5
2/1F
T: T J Dougall
R: B N Stewart (60)
2/1F
5g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
9.8
15/1
T: G P Stephens
R: R M Goldsbury (55.5)
15/1
7g excites (AUS) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
9
10
14/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Emma Ljung (60)
14/1
8g sequalo (AUS) x care (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
10
11.5
6/1
T: P McEwan
R: Sally Sweeney (56)
6/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x acrylic (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Race 6 - Psp Video-Happy New Year-Bm58 (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:28.72 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
4/5F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (57.5)
4/5F
6g show a heart (AUS) x money spider (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: R K Mahon
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
20/1
9g dylan thomas (IRE) x barcelona (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
3
2.1
10/1
T: G J Banks
R: R Goltz (55.5)
10/1
5g easy rocking (AUS) x my flight (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
4
2.3
40/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms C Eaton (59)
40/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x dawndane (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
5
2.5
Kopella (10)
11/2
T: S P Tregea
R: Adin Thompson (53)
11/2
4m top echelon (AUS) x answer me (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
6
3.5
12/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58.5)
12/1
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x bold option (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
7
3.9
20/1
T: Liz Saunders
R: Madeleine Wishart (53.5)
20/1
8
4
30/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: R M Goldsbury (62)
30/1
8g oratorio (IRE) x spy's lass (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
9
4.3
30/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms H E Poland (55)
30/1
6m drumbeats (AUS) x nano (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
10
4.5
Marlahn (15)
30/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: P Romeo (54)
30/1
6g daichi no (AUS) x flute fairy (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
11
4.6
10/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Emma Ljung (56.5)
10/1
4g wanted (AUS) x cheeky nature (USA) (tiznow (USA))
12
12.9
30/1
T: B C Baker
R: K Yoshida (57)
30/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x katuki (AUS) (native kingdom (AUS))
13
15.9
60/1
T: G R Ryan
R: Beau Appo (58.5)
60/1
7g choisir (AUS) x semine (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 7 - Freestone Feedlot Mm Ctry Cup (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:08.23 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $32,500
1
4/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Madeleine Wishart (51)
4/1
4h falvelon (AUS) x burning fig (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
1/1F
T: T J Sears
R: Adin Thompson (58)
1/1F
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x meg's ace (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
3
3.5
5/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
5/2
4
3.9
11/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: G Geran (60)
11/1
8g barely a moment (AUS) x amelia's secret (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
5.9
13/2
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (54)
13/2
6
7.9
66/1
T: Troy Pascoe
R: R Goltz (54)
66/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x yabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
8.1
100/1
T: Jon Walk
R: S Apthorpe (54)
100/1
7g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
8
8.2
100/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: R M Goldsbury (54)
100/1
9
9.2
40/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: K Yoshida (54)
40/1
5g denman (AUS) x vicereine (GB) (zamindar (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.