Breednet Results

WYONG - Wednesday, April 19

Race 1 - Vawdrey Trailers Aust. (Bm72) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.30 (34.11)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
T: C E Conners
R: K McEvoy (54.5)
5/1
8h acclamation (GB) x trinity joy (GB) (vettori (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (57)
7/2
5g elusive city (USA) x fair fly (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
3
1.8
5/4F
T: Mark Newnham
R: Tommy Berry (57)
5/4F
4
2.9
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Pracey-Holmes (52.5)
9/1
5
3.1
4/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
4/1
4g commands (AUS) x boca chita (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 2 - Central Coast Mariners (Bm67) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.35 (33.34)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/4
T: J N Englebrecht
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
13/4
3f tickets (AUS) x stellana (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Shinn (60.5)
1/1F
3f congrats (USA) x lady hepburn (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.7
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54)
11/1
4
3.1
12/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Nick Heywood (56.5)
12/1
5
3.4
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
4/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x woppitt (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
4.9
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (53)
30/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x glass heart (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
5.1
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Ford (59.5)
8/1
3f northern meteor (AUS) x princess emmy (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
Race 3 - Volvo Commercial Vehicles Hcp (1350m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.41 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
11/4
2c snitzel (AUS) x bramble rose (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
Bidwee (3)
4/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
4/1
2c fastnet rock (AUS) x sayuri san (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
0.7
5/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Shinn (58)
5/2F
2g sebring (AUS) x truly elegant (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2.4
11/1
T: Paul Messara
R: A Adkins (54)
11/1
5
2.5
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (57)
20/1
6
2.7
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (56)
11/1
2g ilovethiscity (AUS) x medusa (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
7
2.9
11/1
T: C E Conners
R: K McEvoy (54.5)
11/1
2f star witness (AUS) x la fantastique (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
3.7
16/1
T: G W Moore
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
16/1
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x pipkin (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
9
5.1
16/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (56)
16/1
2c medaglia d'oro (USA) x emblem of hope (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
6.6
Ikaba (4)
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
20/1
2c red element (AUS) x schuckmannsburg (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
10.8
100/1
T: C E Conners
R: C Reith (56)
100/1
2g time thief (AUS) x may expire (AUS) (twining (USA))
Race 4 - Galaxy Finance & Property-Bm67 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.30 (33.23)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
15/1
3g new approach (IRE) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Shinn (59)
6/1
3
1.5
Pedway (5)
5/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
5/1
3c not a single doubt (AUS) x walkway (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
2.2
2/1F
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
2/1F
3g snippetson (AUS) x miss judge (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
2.3
11/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (59.5)
11/4
3g i am invincible (AUS) x posting (NZ) (postponed (USA))
6
3.4
5/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
5/1
7
7.4
66/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
66/1
3g congrats (USA) x nickynoo's girl (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
8
8.5
60/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (52.5)
60/1
3g annenkov (IRE) x spirit of gypsy (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
Race 5 - Phoenix Fire Protection (Bm67) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.07 (34.05)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
9/1
3f mossman (AUS) x pay my bail (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (57)
6/1
3
1.1
20/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: J Parr (58)
20/1
4
1.2
Zonk (6)
15/8F
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
15/8F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x zoe's girl (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
1.4
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (57.5)
7/2
3g beneteau (AUS) x halimeda (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3.4
9/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (57)
9/1
3f street cry (IRE) x obsequious (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
3.6
Medlyn (1)
9/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: K McEvoy (59)
9/2
8
6
60/1
T: B A Gentle
R: P T Holmes (54.5)
60/1
3g choisir (AUS) x ribbon (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Race 6 - Men Of F'ball-Ctrl Coast-Bm72 (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:09.51 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
14/1
T: S G Morton
R: A Adkins (52)
14/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x mosi au tunya (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (58.5)
13/4
5g pins (AUS) x rich return (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
0.4
11/1
T: Jason Clisby
R: G Buckley (55)
11/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
4
1.6
6/1
T: B A Gentle
R: P T Holmes (55.5)
6/1
4g star witness (AUS) x very speed (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
5
1.8
13/8F
T: R D Collett
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
13/8F
5g ekraar (USA) x drumline (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
6
3.4
11/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Nick Heywood (60)
11/2
7
8.7
20/1
T: R A Bailey
R: J Pracey-Holmes (52.5)
20/1
7g hannouma (IRE) x spark sept (FR) (septieme ciel (USA))
8
10
40/1
T: B A Gentle
R: J Ford (53)
40/1
Race 7 - Central Coast Football (Bm72) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.76 (33.29)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/4F
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (59)
11/4F
4m high chaparral (IRE) x bombay (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bombay Nights, Chapal, Galway, Gold Dragon,
This nick: 39 runners; 30 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
3
9/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (57.5)
9/2
4m encosta de lago (AUS) x pimpinella (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.1
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (57.5)
12/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x queen of fashion (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
3.2
15/1
T: Jason Attard
R: Tim Clark (54)
15/1
5m coconut grove (AUS) x rossa regina (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
3.4
7/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (57)
7/2
4m bernardini (USA) x walnut (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
6
3.5
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (56)
6/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x adaline (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
7
6.4
Kirini (7)
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54)
9/2
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x admiring (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 8 - Go Electrical (Bm67) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.98 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
30/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Reith (60)
30/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x made of diamonds (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1F
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Shinn (59)
2/1F
3g beneteau (AUS) x our kitty (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.6
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (60)
5/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x spring collection (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
1.7
Tswalu (8)
7/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: Tim Clark (57)
7/2
5
2
6/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (60)
6/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x belle of honour (NZ) (honour and glory (USA))
6
2.6
100/1
T: I P Cook
R: S Lisnyy (53)
100/1
6g blevic (AUS) x some kinda storm (AUS) (torrential (USA))
7
2.7
16/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (56)
16/1
3f jimmy choux (NZ) x fasline (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
3.7
9/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
9/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x elusive air (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.