Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Saturday, April 10
Singapore
Sunday, April 4
Singapore
Saturday, March 27
Singapore
Saturday, March 20
Singapore

SINGAPORE - Saturday, February 13

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1400m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:23.25 (36.57)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
66/1
T: S Gray
R: Marc R Lerner (58)
66/1
5g sweet orange (USA) x divinity (AUS) (woodman (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Takhi (7)
16/1F
T: J Lim
R: W H Kok (58)
16/1F
4g bahamian squall (USA) x anappleforaqueen (USA) (forbidden apple (USA))
3
0.2
50/1
T: L Khoo
R: R Iskandar (56)
50/1
4g safeguard (AUS) x investment grade (AUS) (high yield (USA))
2018 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$35,000
Vendor: Mogumber Park Bullsbrook WA
Buyer: Constance Cheng
4
0.7
200/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (56.5)
200/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
5
1.2
100/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: F Yusoff (56)
100/1
4g nadeem (AUS) x mistaar (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
6
1.3
150/1
T: S Burridge
R: T See (57)
150/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
7
2.1
30/1
T: D Koh
R: S Noh (58)
30/1
6g more than ready (USA) x hanover fist (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
2.4
100/1
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (55)
100/1
9g o'reilly (NZ) x pretty (NZ) (pins (AUS))
9
2.9
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (56)
50/1
7g coats choice (AUS) x sefidi (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
10
3.4
100/1
T: C I Brown
R: L P Beuzelin (58)
100/1
5g shocking (AUS) x zoe quin (NZ) (kashani (USA))
11
4.2
Seson (5)
20/1
T: S Burridge
R: W W Cheah (56)
20/1
3g dalghar (FR) x kalevala (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
12
4.7
400/1
T: H Takaoka
R: J See (57)
400/1
6g harbinger (GB) x castalia (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.07 (39.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: J Ong
R: L P Beuzelin (58)
20/1
4g toronado (IRE) x kurylenko (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
Buyer: Passed in - $ 40,000
2
1.5
30/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (58)
30/1
4g burgundy (NZ) x lottery (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 2
$110,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Exempt Bloodstock
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$120,000
Vendor: Wellfield Lodge
Buyer: Mr SD Baertschiger
3
2.3
12/1F
T: R Le Grange
R: T Krisna (55.5)
12/1F
4
4.3
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (51)
150/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x panda's turn (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.6
30/1
T: J Peters
R: M Nizar (55)
30/1
6
4.7
66/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (57.5)
66/1
4g screen hero (JPN) x kirarin (JPN) (symboli kris s (USA))
7
5.2
60/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: F Yusoff (55)
60/1
4g star witness (AUS) x galeisha (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
12.5
300/1
T: S Gray
R: W H Kok (57)
300/1
4g pins (AUS) x in memory of (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
9
12.7
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C C Wong (57.5)
300/1
10
16.2
200/1
T: J Lim
R: R Iskandar (55)
200/1
4g rubick (AUS) x single in london (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
33.5
200/1
T: S Gray
R: K A'isisuhairi (58)
200/1
5g showcasing (GB) x celerity (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:04.88 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
25/1F
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (49)
25/1F
4g zoustar (AUS) x laughing (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
Winning siblings: No Laughing Matter,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Milburn Creek Wildes Meadow NSW
Buyer: Harras Syndicate/Mulcaster Bloodstock
2017 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Rothwell Park Murrurundi NSW
Buyer: Psd $65000 Res $110000
2
0.5
30/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: Marc R Lerner (57.5)
30/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x lady angela (AUS) (air de france (USA))
3
2.3
40/1
T: S Gray
R: L P Beuzelin (55)
40/1
8g exchange rate (USA) x all night dyna (USA) (dynaformer (USA))
4
2.8
200/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (52)
200/1
5
3
25/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C C Wong (55)
25/1
5g congrats (USA) x pearl queen (USA) (street sense (USA))
6
3.8
40/1
T: J Peters
R: R Iskandar (56)
40/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x seances (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
4.3
Gamely (7)
100/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: F Yusoff (50)
100/1
5g golden archer (AUS) x tiny temptress (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
8
5.3
50/1
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (57)
50/1
8g keano (NZ) x rosalba (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.3
400/1
T: M W Walker
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51)
400/1
6g helmet (AUS) x heat of the fire (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
6.8
60/1
T: H W Tan
R: M Nizar (51)
60/1
6g power (GB) x kilfenora (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
7
66/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Zaki (51)
66/1
4g showcasing (GB) x london dream (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
12
8.3
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: J See (51)
200/1
5g showcasing (GB) x lemonade (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
Race 4 - Hcp (C5) (1400m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:23.23 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1F
T: D Meagher
R: T Krisna (55)
16/1F
5g playing god (AUS) x dawinner (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
Winning siblings: Datalka,
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details11 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.8
16/1
T: D Meagher
R: K Hakim (56)
16/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x miss concorde (IRE) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
Vendor: Glastonbury Farms, Scone
Buyer: Passed in - $ 10,000
2017 Inglis Scone Weanling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
Buyer: Glastonbury Farms
2018 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$87,500
Vendor: Baystone Farm Gnarwarre Vic
Buyer: Siah Mong Lim
3
2.6
100/1
T: J Tan
R: T See (57.5)
100/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x floor show (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Book 2
$20,000
Vendor: Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
Buyer: Kendrick Racing Pty Ltd
4
3.6
200/1
T: J Ong
R: J P Van Der Merwe (52)
200/1
5g anacheeva (AUS) x arrivez meme (AUS) (get square (AUS))
5
3.8
50/1
T: J Ong
R: M Kellady (57.5)
50/1
6g showcasing (GB) x our girl nelson (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
6
4
300/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (57.5)
300/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x cool diamond (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
7
4.8
300/1
T: C I Brown
R: C C Wong (53.5)
300/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x night sky dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.8
100/1
T: L Khoo
R: K A'isisuhairi (55.5)
100/1
5g nadeem (AUS) x sunbrease (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
9
5.9
400/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (57.5)
400/1
3g primus (AUS) x foxy moi (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
10
6.4
Travis (11)
150/1
T: J O'Hara
R: J See (53.5)
150/1
4g power (GB) x tihi keepa (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
11
6.7
25/1
T: S Burridge
R: J Powell (58.5)
25/1
12
7.7
Gratus (13)
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: S John (53)
100/1
6g rip van winkle (IRE) x moirai (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
13
10.5
80/1
T: H W Tan
R: M Zaki (58.5)
80/1
5g toronado (IRE) x fugnina (GB) (hurricane run (IRE))
14
14.3
200/1
T: J Lim
R: R Iskandar (55.5)
200/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x leinan (USA) (ready's image (USA))
Race 5 - Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.58 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1F
T: D Koh
R: K Hakim (56)
10/1F
4g lonhro (AUS) x berengaria (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 53 runners; 39 winners; 5 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Sun Stud, Kerrie
Buyer: Passed in - $ 150,000
2
4.8
Kakadu (10)
100/1
T: D Meagher
R: S John (52)
100/1
4g eurozone (AUS) x think amore (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Book 2
Vendor: Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
Buyer: Passed in - $ 40,000
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$50,000
Vendor: Kilmore Farm Ltd
Buyer: Dan Meagher Racing
3
6.8
20/1
T: R Le Grange
R: L P Beuzelin (54.5)
20/1
3g deep field (AUS) x dove lake (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Cressfield Scone NSW
Buyer: Psd $190000 Res $200000
2019 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$165,000
Vendor: KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
Buyer: Rodolfo Mendoza
4
7.8
50/1
T: J Peters
R: M Nizar (50)
50/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x ravenous lass (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
8.3
66/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Saifudin (50)
66/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x fume blanc (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
10.1
150/1
T: S Gray
R: K A'isisuhairi (51.5)
150/1
4g super easy (NZ) x highland lights (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
10.6
60/1
T: J Ong
R: J P Van Der Merwe (52.5)
60/1
3g shamus award (AUS) x sub atlantic (AUS) (myboycharlie (IRE))
8
11.6
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (54.5)
200/1
9
13.1
500/1
T: D Koh
R: J See (53.5)
500/1
4g burgundy (NZ) x deduction (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
14.6
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: C C Wong (52)
300/1
3g golden archer (AUS) x shovella (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
11
20.6
50/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (50.5)
50/1
12
21.9
500/1
T: M W Walker
R: T See (53.5)
500/1
3g street boss (USA) x je t'aime (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 6 - Hcp (C4) (2000m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 2:02.15 (37.48)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (48)
30/1
5g minstrel court (AUS) x zabba (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Clarton Palace,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
50/1
T: C I Brown
R: I Saifudin (52.5)
50/1
3
0.6
60/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (57)
60/1
6g screen hero (JPN) x condor shot (JPN) (el condor pasa (USA))
4
1.1
25/1F
T: J Ong
R: J See (55.5)
25/1F
4g reset (AUS) x night train (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
1.6
60/1
T: S Gray
R: W H Kok (51)
60/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x peony (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
1.7
80/1
T: D Koh
R: S Noh (57)
80/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x monrose (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
7
3
50/1
T: H Takaoka
R: C C Wong (51)
50/1
7g matsurida gogh (JPN) x excellent biko (JPN) (french deputy (USA))
8
4.3
30/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (56.5)
30/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x military blonde (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
5.8
100/1
T: D Kok
R: N Zyrul (50)
100/1
4g helmet (AUS) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
6.6
200/1
T: D L Freedman
R: R Iskandar (47)
200/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x sicile (FR) (anabaa (USA))
11
7.6
Larry (6)
150/1
T: S Gray
R: K A'isisuhairi (56)
150/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x larrinka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
12
9.4
80/1
T: H Takaoka
R: L P Beuzelin (56)
80/1
7g jungle pocket (JPN) x madrigal score (JPN) (dance in the dark (JPN))
13
9.6
200/1
T: S Gray
R: J P Van Der Merwe (56)
200/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x serenity princess (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
14
10.4
200/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (54)
200/1
5g global hunter (ARG) x i'm a lady too (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
Race 7 - Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.12 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
10/1F
T: M Clements
R: L P Beuzelin (53.5)
10/1F
Winning siblings: Pure Torque, Snitsky,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$95,000
Vendor: Kilgravin Lodge
Buyer: Mr J Goh
2
2
Wecando (13)
500/1
T: S Gray
R: T See (53.5)
500/1
6g per incanto (USA) x magic daze (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
2016 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$40,000
Vendor: Kilgravin Lodge
Buyer: Mr S Gray
3
2.3
50/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (52.5)
50/1
6g intikhab (USA) x crossing (GB) (cape cross (IRE))
4
2.4
100/1
T: J Peters
R: K Hakim (55)
100/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x yesterday (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
2.5
60/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: F Yusoff (56)
60/1
5g kuroshio (AUS) x larksong (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
6
2.6
66/1
T: D Meagher
R: K A'isisuhairi (54.5)
66/1
5g bullet train (GB) x sylph lady (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
3.9
80/1
T: C I Brown
R: T Krisna (56)
80/1
5g redente (AUS) x shebang (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
4.7
60/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (55)
60/1
9
5.5
500/1
T: M Clements
R: Marc R Lerner (54)
500/1
5g shamus award (AUS) x chaotic (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
10
6.5
Charger (14)
100/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Zyrul (50)
100/1
6h dick turpin (IRE) x californium (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
11
7
40/1
T: D L Freedman
R: R Iskandar (56)
40/1
12
8
Qaraat (8)
400/1
T: J O'Hara
R: J P Van Der Merwe (54)
400/1
7g mossman (AUS) x lillabiddy (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
13
8.2
150/1
T: R Le Grange
R: C C Wong (54)
150/1
4g orpen (USA) x water side (ARG) (salt lake (USA))
14
10.2
300/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Zaki (53.5)
300/1
6g your song (AUS) x bring kisses (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
Race 8 - Hcp (C5) (1100m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.50 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: K Y Young
R: T See (56.5)
20/1
7g red giant (USA) x wandane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2015 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Mr JC Collett
2
1
100/1
T: J Lim
R: R Iskandar (54)
100/1
4g zebedee (GB) x red jesteress (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
2018 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$32,500
Vendor: Mockingbird Hill Longwood Vic
Buyer: O'Gorman Racing
2018 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$50,000
Vendor: O'Gorman Racing Stables Scone NSW
Buyer: Kuan Cheow Fui
3
1.1
40/1
T: J Tan
R: I Saifudin (54.5)
40/1
6g o'lonhro (AUS) x kastenessen (AUS) (balestrini (IRE))
2016 MM National Yearling Sale
$30,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: LH Stable
2016 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: Dan Meagher Racing
4
2.9
12/1F
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: K Hakim (56)
12/1F
5g stratum (AUS) x golden delicious (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
5
3.4
40/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Noh (57.5)
40/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x bella cassani (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
5.2
300/1
T: D Kok
R: K A'isisuhairi (53)
300/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x elle point (USA) (distorted humor (USA))
8
5.4
200/1
T: K Y Young
R: J See (55)
200/1
5g battle paint (USA) x lady limoncello (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
9
6.2
60/1
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (51)
60/1
5g keeper (AUS) x ever klaire (NZ) (pins (AUS))
10
6.5
100/1
T: J Lim
R: W H Kok (55.5)
100/1
6g orpen (USA) x enchanted miss (ARG) (luhuk (USA))
11
9
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: M Zaki (50.5)
300/1
9g falvelon (AUS) x lady farndale (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
12.3
100/1
T: R Le Grange
R: T Krisna (53.5)
100/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x domitilla (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 9 - Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:21.53 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
16/1F
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (47.5)
16/1F
6g savabeel (AUS) x croix du sud (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
Winning siblings: Belle Du Sud,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Fairdale Stud
Buyer: Raffles Racing
2
1.3
66/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: C C Wong (54)
66/1
6g reset (AUS) x sultah (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
1.4
50/1
T: L Khoo
R: M Nizar (54.5)
50/1
4
1.9
80/1
T: D L Freedman
R: R Iskandar (49)
80/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x sayuri san (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
3.4
200/1
T: H Takaoka
R: T Krisna (49.5)
200/1
7m black tide (JPN) x vielle senlis (USA) (cryptoclearance (USA))
6
4.4
16/1
T: M Clements
R: W H Kok (50)
16/1
5g evasive (GB) x desilusion (FR) (dyhim diamond (IRE))
7
4.9
Trumpy (12)
150/1
T: C I Brown
R: S John (51.5)
150/1
5g lizard island (USA) x emberly (ARG) (halo sunshine (USA))
8
6.4
30/1
T: K S Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (54)
30/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x fabulist (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
9
7.7
100/1
T: J Tan
R: N Zyrul (56)
100/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x lominata (AUS) (esperero (USA))
10
8.2
Webster (11)
150/1
T: D Meagher
R: F Yusoff (49.5)
150/1
7g showcasing (GB) x asaweb (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
9.2
200/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: K A'isisuhairi (57)
200/1
12
9.7
200/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Zaki (54)
200/1
8g savabeel (AUS) x bird (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
13
12.2
400/1
T: R Le Grange
R: J P Van Der Merwe (50.5)
400/1
14
17.2
Nepean (7)
400/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (53.5)
400/1
7g roman emperor (NZ) x cool gal (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 10 - Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:04.76 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
200/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (50.5)
200/1
4g iffraaj (GB) x always happy (USA) (aldebaran (USA))
Winning siblings: Blitz Power, Harry Dream,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (54.5)
30/1
5g zoustar (AUS) x calcatta (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Edinburgh Park Wingham NSW
Buyer: Raffles Racing
3
0.6
150/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: J P Van Der Merwe (52.5)
150/1
5g super easy (NZ) x posh bec (NZ) (le bec fin (NZ))
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: Hallmark Stud
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
0.9
16/1F
T: D Meagher
R: C C Wong (50.5)
16/1F
5g battle paint (USA) x greensleeves (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
5
1.9
50/1
T: D Kok
R: S John (51.5)
50/1
4g showcasing (GB) x keeper coming (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
6
2.9
Pindus (5)
150/1
T: R Le Grange
R: T Krisna (52.5)
150/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x melpomene (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
3.4
Longhu (4)
66/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Zaki (54.5)
66/1
8g per incanto (USA) x sacred steps (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
8
3.7
40/1
T: D Koh
R: L P Beuzelin (57)
40/1
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x rhodamine (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
4
25/1
T: J Tan
R: K A'isisuhairi (52)
25/1
4g so you think (NZ) x zaflame (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
4.3
40/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: K Hakim (56)
40/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x te akau rose (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
11
4.6
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: R Iskandar (50)
200/1
5g charge forward (AUS) x ocelot (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
13.4
500/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Zyrul (50)
500/1
4m showcasing (GB) x ketchme (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.