Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
Oct 20 - Seymour:
LR
1600m
Admiral's Joker
(
Bel Esprit
)
Oct 19 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Fabergino
(
Maschino
)
Oct 19 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Humma Humma
(
Denman
)
Oct 19 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Alabama Express
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Oct 19 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Akari
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 18 - Murray Bridge Gh:
LR
1600m
Nistaan
(
Nicconi
)
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Haunted
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 13 - Cranbourne:
LR
2025m
Dr Drill
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Oct 12 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Tanker
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Oct 12 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Rox The Castle
(NZ)
(
Castledale
(IRE))
Oct 12 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Craftmanship
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Oct 12 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Kemalpasa
(
Magnus
)
Oct 5 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Taraayef
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 5 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Mildred
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Oct 5 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Rich Itch
(
Danerich
)
Oct 5 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Warning
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Oct 5 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2200m
Spiritual Warrior
(
Blackfriars
)
Oct 3 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
1400m
Tellem We're Comin
(
Blackfriars
)
Sep 29 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Renewal
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Sep 28 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Sep 28 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Valac
(IRE)
(
Dark Angel
(IRE))
Sep 28 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Standout
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 22 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2111m
Gangbuster
(
Blackfriars
)
Sep 21 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
I Am Eloquent
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 21 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Single Handed
(
Ambidexter
)
Sep 21 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Soothing
(
Lonhro
)
Sep 14 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Neurological
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Sep 14 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Wayupinthesky
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 14 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Legionnaire
(
Stratum
)
Sep 14 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Rox The Castle
(NZ)
(
Castledale
(IRE))
Sep 14 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Bonvicini
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
Sep 14 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Just Thinkin'
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Sep 11 - Balaklava:
LR
1600m
Brown Ben
(
Big Brown
(USA))
Sep 7 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 7 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Sep 6 - Wyong:
LR
2100m
Wu Gok
(
Sebring
)
Sep 6 - Wyong:
LR
1350m
Foxy Housewife
(
Foxwedge
)
Aug 31 - Belmont Park:
LR
1300m
Great Again
(
Viscount
)
Aug 31 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
Super Titus
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Aug 31 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
Aug 24 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Condo's Express
(
Rubick
)
Aug 24 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1000m
Assertive Approach
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
Aug 22 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1600m
Gaulois
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Aug 17 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Great Again
(
Viscount
)
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Begood Toya Mother
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
Aug 10 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Dawn Passage
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Jul 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Assertive Approach
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
Jul 27 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Seaway
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Jul 20 - Belmont Park:
LR
2200m
Rivalry Galore
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jul 20 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Silvera
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jul 20 - Eagle Farm:
LR
3200m
Azuro
(FR)
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
Jul 20 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Westport
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Jul 13 - Rosehill:
LR
1400m
Eckstein
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jul 11 - Grafton:
LR
2350m
Sacred Day
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
Jul 10 - Grafton:
LR
1200m
Havasay
(
Rothesay
)
Jul 6 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
True Attraction
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Jul 6 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Jul 6 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Malibu Style
(
Magnus
)
Jul 6 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Fabulanski
(
Polanski
)
Jul 6 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Reykjavik
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Jun 29 - Rosehill:
LR
1350m
Gaulois
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
2400m
Igraine
(GER)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
River Racer
(
Hidden Dragon
)
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
LR
1600m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1820m
Duca Valentinois
(IRE)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Kordia
(
Epaulette
)
Jun 22 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Gytrash
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
LR
2150m
Bergerac
(
Drumbeats
)
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Ready To Prophet
(
Smart Missile
)
Jun 15 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Destiny's Kiss
(
Power Of Destiny
)
Jun 8 - Belmont Park:
LR
1000m
Market Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Victorem
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Signore Fox
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Vinland
(
Sebring
)
Jun 8 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Deprive
(
Denman
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Diamond Thunder
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Redouble
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Shadow Hero
(
Pierro
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jun 1 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Hush Writer
(JPN)
(
Rulership
(JPN))
May 25 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Order Of Command
(
Squamosa
)
May 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Steel Prince
(IRE)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Perudo
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Quilista
(
Scandal Keeper
(USA))
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Isaurian
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 18 - Morphettville:
LR
2024m
Clearly
(GB)
(
Invincible Spirit
(IRE))
May 18 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Grey Lion
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
May 11 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Missile Mantra
(
Smart Missile
)
May 11 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Archedemus
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
May 11 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Vega One
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
May 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
So We Are
(
So You Think
(NZ))
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Ready To Prophet
(
Smart Missile
)
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1300m
Trekking
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Viridine
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
May 10 - Scone:
LR
1600m
Special Missile
(
Smart Missile
)
May 4 - Gold Coast:
LR
1200m
Demerara
(
Commands
)
May 4 - Gold Coast:
LR
1400m
Coldstone
(FR)
(
Gold Away
(IRE))
May 4 - Gold Coast:
LR
1800m
Winning Ways
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
May 4 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Absolute Flirt
(
Stratum
)
May 3 - Wagga:
LR
2000m
Abdon
(GB)
(
Cacique
(IRE))
May 2 - Warrnambool:
LR
2350m
Furrion
(GB)
(
Camelot
(GB))
May 1 - Warrnambool:
LR
1200m
I Am Someone
(
Onemorenomore
)
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Jagged Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1100m
Intuition
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1400m
East Indiaman
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1400m
Hussybay
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Apr 27 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
East Indiaman
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Apr 27 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Hussybay
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Chaillot
(
Testa Rossa
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Transact
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Apr 21 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
Apr 20 - Doomben:
LR
1615m
Hallelujah Boy
(JPN)
(
Tosen Phantom
(JPN))
Apr 20 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
Apr 20 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Mr Marbellouz
(
Love Conquers All
)
Apr 20 - Oakbank:
LR
1100m
Despatch
(
Written Tycoon
)
Apr 19 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Celebrity Dream
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Apr 13 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
Apr 13 - Caulfield:
LR
2425m
Secret Blaze
(
Sizzling
)
Apr 13 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Miss Leonidas
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Li'l Kontra
(
Krupt
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Classic Weiwei
(
Shamus Award
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Humma Humma
(
Denman
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Power Scheme
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Fasika
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Apr 7 - Pinjarra:
LR
2300m
He's A Parker
(
He's A Decoy
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Mizlecki
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Naantali
(NZ)
(
Rip Van Winkle
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Toowoomba:
LR
1200m
Sexy Eyes
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 30 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 30 - Bendigo:
LR
1600m
Haripour
(IRE)
(
Shamardal
(USA))
Mar 30 - Bendigo:
LR
1400m
Mystery Love
(
Eurozone
)
Mar 30 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Everyday Lady
(
Charge Forward
)
Mar 30 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Cosmic Alert
(
Star Witness
)
Mar 24 - Bunbury:
LR
2219m
He's A Parker
(
He's A Decoy
(IRE))
Mar 23 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Achernar Star
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Mar 23 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Beethoven
(
Helmet
)
Mar 23 - Gold Coast:
LR
1200m
Tyzone
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 23 - Mornington:
LR
1200m
Streets Of Avalon
(
Magnus
)
Mar 23 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Self Sense
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
LR
1200m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Cheer Leader
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Jedaffair
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Mar 16 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Platoon
(
Playing God
)
Mar 16 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Widgee Turf
(
Turffontein
)
Mar 15 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Mystyko
(NZ)
(
Sakhee's Secret
(GB))
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Snitzkraft
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Mantastic
(IRE)
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Mar 10 - Bunbury:
LR
2000m
Burger Time
(
Numerous Times
(CAN))
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Snippets Land
(
Snippetson
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
2000m
Samadoubt
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Final Award
(
Smart Missile
)
Mar 9 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Prim And Proper
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Anjana
(
Sepoy
)
Mar 9 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Hiyaam
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Prophet's Thumb
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 6 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Achernar Star
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Adornment
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Mar 2 - Doomben:
LR
1615m
Sword Of Justice
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
2600m
Schabau
(GER)
(
Pastorius
(GER))
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
She's So High
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Mockery
(
Verrazano
(USA))
Mar 2 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Lady Naturaliste
(
Choisir
)
Feb 27 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Feb 24 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Shady Hustle
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Feb 24 - Pinjarra:
LR
1300m
Vital Silver
(
Wanted
)
Feb 23 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Star Exhibit
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
LR
2000m
Sikandarabad
(IRE)
(
Dr Fong
(USA))
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
LR
1900m
Red Cardinal
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
Feb 16 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Rebel King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Feb 16 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Microphone
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 16 - Morphettville:
LR
2040m
Wasabi Bob
(
Rebel Raider
)
Feb 15 - Moonee Valley:
LR
2500m
Vengeur Masque
(IRE)
(
Monsun
(GER))
Feb 13 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Mystical Pursuit
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 10 - Hobart:
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 10 - Hobart:
LR
2100m
Rock Dove
(
Epaulette
)
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
LR
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 8 - Hobart:
LR
2200m
Cossetot
(
Epaulette
)
Feb 3 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Angelic Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
Feb 2 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Mr Motown
(
Oratorio
)
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Bons Away
(
Bon Hoffa
)
Jan 28 - Warwick Farm:
LR
2400m
Etymology
(
New Approach
(IRE))
Jan 27 - Hobart:
LR
1100m
Mystical Pursuit
(
Needs Further
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Rock 'n' Gold
(
Rock Of Gibraltar
(IRE))
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
I Am Immortal
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jan 26 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Tom Melbourne
(IRE)
(
Dylan Thomas
(IRE))
Jan 26 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Balboa Rocks
(
Easy Rocking
)
Jan 23 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Glass Warrior
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
Jan 19 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Misty Metal
(
Oratorio
)
Jan 19 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Belwazi
(
Bel Esprit
)
Jan 17 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Tactical Advantage
(
Bel Esprit
)
Jan 17 - Gosford:
LR
2100m
Sir Plush
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
Jan 12 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Manolo Blahniq
(NZ)
(
Jimmy Choux
(NZ))
Jan 11 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Jan 5 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Misty Metal
(
Oratorio
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Etymology
(
New Approach
(IRE))
Jan 1 - Randwick-Kensington:
LR
2400m
Naval Warfare
(IRE)
(
Born To Sea
(IRE))
Dec 29 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Mississippi Delta
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Dec 29 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Bergerac
(
Drumbeats
)
Dec 29 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Fiery Heights
(
Hidden Dragon
)
Dec 29 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Manicure
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Dec 29 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Alizee
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 28 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
Dec 28 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
Count Da Vinci
(NZ)
(
Faltaat
(USA))
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
So Si Bon
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Dec 22 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Fontainebleau
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
Dec 22 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Princess Of Queens
(
Magnus
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Better Reflection
(
Better Than Ready
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Houtzen
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Zoustyle
(
Zoustar
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
The Odyssey
(
Better Than Ready
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Victorem
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 15 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Our Century
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
Dec 15 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Fell Swoop
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Dec 12 - Launceston:
LR
1400m
I'm Wesley
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 8 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Celebrity Dream
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Dec 8 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Cappo D'Oro
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Dec 8 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Dec 8 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Our Crown Mistress
(
Star Witness
)
Dec 8 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Coldstone
(FR)
(
Gold Away
(IRE))
Dec 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Illustrious Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 8 - Pakenham Park:
LR
2500m
Our Big Mike
(NZ)
(
Don Eduardo
(NZ))
Dec 1 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Outback Barbie
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Dec 1 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Exoteric
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
Dec 1 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Invincible Star
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 25 - Kilmore:
LR
1600m
Manuel
(
Commands
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Pinzu
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Misty Metal
(
Oratorio
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
2100m
Mississippi Delta
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
Nov 24 - Ballarat:
LR
2200m
Kiwia
(
Reset
)
Nov 24 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Stella Victoria
(
Foxwedge
)
Nov 24 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Niccanova
(
Nicconi
)
Nov 21 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
I'm Wesley
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 17 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Most Important
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Malibu Style
(
Magnus
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Steal My Kisses
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
3200m
Yogi
(NZ)
(
Raise The Flag
(GB))
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1400m
Persuader
(
Zoustar
)
Nov 10 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 10 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Prize Catch
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
Nov 10 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Thermal Current
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Nov 8 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1400m
Pecans
(
Skilled
)
Nov 6 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Kaonic
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Teleplay
(
Written Tycoon
)
Oct 28 - Northam:
LR
1600m
Pushin' Shapes
(
Viscount
)
Oct 28 - Sale:
LR
1600m
Doubt Defying
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Oct 27 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Beauty
(
Smart Missile
)
Oct 24 - Geelong:
LR
2200m
Home Ground
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Oct 24 - Geelong:
LR
1200m
Moonlover
(
Ilovethiscity
)
Oct 20 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Dainty Tess
(
War Chant
(USA))
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
From Within
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 20 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Diplomatico
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 20 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Exoteric
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
Oct 19 - Murray Bridge:
LR
1600m
Von Costa Glass
(
Von Costa De Hero
)
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Brave Song
(
Your Song
)
Oct 14 - Cranbourne:
LR
2025m
Octabello
(
Pierro
)
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Iconoclasm
(
Toorak Toff
)
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Champagne Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Oct 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Casino Wizard
(
Any Given Saturday
(USA))
Oct 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Burn Off
(
Krupt
)
Oct 13 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
I Like It Easy
(
Pierro
)
History
Feb 16 - Ascot:
ATC CHALLENGE STAKES
LR
1500m
Creative Hero
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015