Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Duais
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
ATC ANGST STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Emeralds
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC ASPIRATION QUALITY
Gr3
1600m
Missybeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Seasons
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC BREEDERS' PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Shaquero
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
ATC CANONBURY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Zethus
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Kiku
(
Zoustar
)
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY
Gr3
2400m
Attorney
(FR)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
ATC CONCORDE ST
Gr3
1000m
Gytrash
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Oct 17 - Randwick:
ATC CRAVEN PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC EPONA STAKES
Gr3
1900m
Polly Grey
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Feb 6 - Randwick:
ATC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Peltzer
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC FRANK PACKER PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Senor Toba
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Mar 20 - Ascot:
ATC GIMCRACK ST
Gr3
1100m
Hoi An
(
Longma
)
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC GLOAMING STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Love Tap
(
Tapit
(USA))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC HALLMARK STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Splintex
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC J H B CARR STAKES
Gr3
1400m
All Hallows' Eve
(NZ)
(
Sacred Falls
(NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Paths Of Glory
(GB)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Paulele
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Taikomochi
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC LIVERPOOL CITY CUP
Gr3
1300m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC MAGIC NIGHT STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Arcaded
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
California Zimbol
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
ATC MING DYNASTY QUALITY
Gr3
1400m
Holyfield
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC N.E. MANION CUP
Gr3
2400m
Favorite Moon
(GER)
(
Sea The Moon
(GER))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Shared Ambition
(IRE)
(
Born To Sea
(IRE))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC PAGO PAGO STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Shaquero
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC PJ BELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Matchmaker
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
ATC PREMIERS CUP
Gr3
1900m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC ROYAL PARMA STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Yao Dash
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
ATC SAN DOMENICO STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Anders
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
ATC SHOW COUNTY QLTY
Gr3
1200m
Roheryn
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC SKY HIGH STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Toffee Tongue
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Feb 13 - Randwick:
ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Masked Crusader
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC STAR KINGDOM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Signore Fox
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
ATC SUMMER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC T L BAILLIEU HCP
Gr3
1400m
Saif
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Oct 24 - Randwick:
ATC THE NIVISON
Gr3
1200m
Positive Peace
(
Stratum
)
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
ATC TOY SHOW QLTY
Gr3
1100m
Sweet Deal
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Feb 13 - Randwick:
ATC TRISCAY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Tailleur
(
Shooting To Win
)
History
Aug 15 - Randwick:
ATC UP AND COMING STAKES
Gr3
1300m
North Pacific
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC WENONA GIRL HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Vulpine
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
ATC WIDDEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Mallory
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 28 - Bendigo:
BJC BENDIGO CUP
Gr3
2400m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
BRC B J MCLACHLAN STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Alpine Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
May 15 - Doomben:
BRC CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Warning
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC DOOMBEN CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC FRED BEST CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
May 22 - Doomben:
BRC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Nudge
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GRAND PRIX STAKES
Gr3
2200m
The Elanora
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC LORD MAYOR'S CUP
Gr3
1800m
Reloaded
(
Snitzel
)
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
May 15 - Doomben:
BRC ROUGH HABIT PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Criminal Defence
(
Nicconi
)
History
May 22 - Doomben:
BRC SPRINT
Gr3
1350m
Emerald Kingdom
(
Bryannbo's Gift
(NZ))
History
Jan 2 - Eagle Farm:
BRC VO ROGUE PLATE
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Oct 17 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS SYDNEY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Trumbull
(NZ)
(
Darci Brahma
(NZ))
History
Mar 7 - Canberra:
CRC BLACK OPAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kalashnikov
(
Capitalist
)
History
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
FESTIVAL STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Outrageous
(
All Too Hard
)
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1200m
Marboosha
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
GCTC KEN RUSSELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Subterranean
(
Rebel Dane
)
History
Oct 21 - Geelong:
GEELONG CUP
Gr3
2400m
Steel Prince
(IRE)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
Dec 5 - Doomben:
GEORGE MOORE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Hard Empire
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Dec 29 - Gosford:
GRC BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Threeood
(
Star Witness
)
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
HRC DARLEY CROWN
Gr3
1300m
Sweet Deal
(
Casino Prince
)
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP
Gr3
1600m
Archedemus
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GUINEAS
Gr3
1400m
Exoboom
(
Exosphere
)
History
Mar 12 - Kembla Grange:
ITC ILLAWARRA CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Miravalle
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Jul 24 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sansom
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Jul 25 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Viridine
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C & G)
Gr3
1100m
General Beau
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
Gr3
1000m
Dosh
(
Rich Enuff
)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ranting
(NZ)
(
Zoustar
)
History
Jan 30 - Caulfield:
MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Enthaar
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC COCKRAM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Perfect Jewel
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Nonconformist
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
MRC EASTER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Hang Man
(IRE)
(
Windsor Knot
(IRE))
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC ECLIPSE STAKES
Gr3
1800m
So Si Bon
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC ETHEREAL STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Chica Fuerte
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
MRC GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr3
1400m
Crosshaven
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Immortal Love
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
MRC HOW NOW STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Felicia
(
Unencumbered
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
La Mexicana
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Kemalpasa
(
Magnus
)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
MRC LADIES DAY VASE
Gr3
1600m
Sovereign Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Jan 30 - Caulfield:
MRC MANFRED STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Portland Sky
(
Deep Field
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC MANNERISM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Rich Hips
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC MOONGA STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
MRC NATURALISM STA
Gr3
2000m
Orderofthegarter
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Albarado
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Fiesta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bella Nipotina
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Junipal
(
Reset
)
History
Jul 10 - Caulfield:
MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Red Can Man
(
Gingerbread Man
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SUMMONED STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Missile Mantra
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC THE HEAT 1100
Gr3
1100m
Diamond Effort
(
Mossman
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Swats That
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC TS CARLYON CUP
Gr3
1600m
Best Of Days
(GB)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Our Playboy
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Mr Quickie
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC ZEDITAVE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Oxley Road
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 19 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Chica Fuerte
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Swats That
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Portland Sky
(
Deep Field
)
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TATTS GROUP JRA CUP
Gr3
2040m
Al Galayel
(IRE)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TESIO STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sovereign Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 19 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TYPHOON TRACY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Macroura
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC CAMERON HANDICAP
Gr3
1500m
Rock
(
Pierro
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP
Gr3
2300m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
History
Mar 5 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Nov 14 - Newcastle:
NJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1600m
The Elanora
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC TIBBIE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
All Saints' Eve
(NZ)
(
Sacred Falls
(NZ))
History
May 2 - Northam:
NRC NORTHAM STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
SAJC AURARIA STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Tyche Goddess
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Cloudy
(
Frosted
(USA))
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC CHAIRMAN’S STAKES
Gr3
2040m
Royal Mile
(
Danerich
)
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
SAJC D C MCKAY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Savatoxl
(
Kuroshio
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr3
2500m
Mimi's Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 20 - Morphettville:
SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Tralee Rose
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC NATIONAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Heresy
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC PROUD MISS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Brooklyn Hustle
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Kemalpasa
(
Magnus
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC RA LEE STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Lord Vladivostok
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 8 - Morphettville:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Biscayne Bay
(
Sebring
)
History
Aug 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
SCTC SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1600m
Our Playboy
(
Sebring
)
History
May 14 - Scone:
SRC DARK JEWEL CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Rocha Clock
(
Pierro
)
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD TATTERSALL'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
Incentivise
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WJ HEALY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Away Game
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 7 - Hobart:
TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY
Gr3
1200m
Ethical Solution
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 7 - Hobart:
TRC HOBART CUP
Gr3
2400m
Double You Tee
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 24 - Launceston:
TTC LAUNCESTON CUP
Gr3
2400m
Glass Warrior
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
History
Feb 24 - Launceston:
TTC VAMOS STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Still A Star
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Aug 8 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
Home Of The Brave
(IRE)
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC BEGONIA BELLE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Fiesta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Crosshaven
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC CHATHAM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Sansom
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Chaillot
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC HOTHAM HANDICAP
Gr3
2500m
Ashrun
(FR)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Finance Tycoon
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC MATRON STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sovereign Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC MAYBE MAHAL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Rich Hips
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
VRC OTTAWA STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Dosh
(
Rich Enuff
)
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr3
2600m
True Self
(IRE)
(
Oscar
(IRE))
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
VRC RED ROSES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Written Beauty
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
VRC SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Morvada
(
Mossman
)
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
VRC STANDISH HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Sirius Suspect
(
Wanted
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
VRC THE BART CUMMINGS
Gr3
2510m
Persan
(
Pierro
)
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
VRC THE DEBONAIR
Gr3
1400m
Tagaloa
(
Lord Kanaloa
(JPN))
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
VRC THE VANITY
Gr3
1400m
Zou Dancer
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
La Rocque
(
Kuroshio
)
History
Dec 5 - Ascot:
WATC A J SCAHILL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Kementari
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 31 - Ascot:
WATC ASIAN BEAU STKS
Gr3
1400m
Inspirational Girl
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
May 29 - Belmont Park:
WATC BELMONT SPRINT
Gr3
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
WATC CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Watch Me Dance
(
I'm All The Talk
)
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
WATC COLONEL REEVES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Celebrity Queen
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Enthaar
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jun 12 - Belmont Park:
WATC HYPERION STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Jan 2 - Ascot:
WATC LA TRICE CLASSIC
Gr3
1800m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Oct 17 - Ascot:
WATC NORTHERLY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Taxagano
(
Rogano
)
History
Oct 31 - Ascot:
WATC PRINCE OF WALES STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
WATC R J PETERS STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Truly Great
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
May 15 - Ascot:
WATC ROMA CUP
Gr3
1200m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Apr 17 - Ascot:
WATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Hoi An
(
Longma
)
History
Jun 26 - Belmont Park:
WATC STRICKLAND STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Naughty By Nature
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Mar 27 - Ascot:
WATC WA OAKS
Gr3
2400m
Lunar Impact
(
Real Impact
(JPN))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015