Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE - Saturday, June 20

Race 1 - Holdfast Insurance Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.06 (36.41)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
35/10
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (54.5)
35/10
Winning siblings: Pirapala, The Hand,
2
2.0
10/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
10/1
2f Good Journey (USA) x Boat Quay (Belong To Me (USA))
3
2.5
14/10F
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (56)
14/10F
2f Zebedee (GB) x Daily Flyer (Flying Spur )
4
4.9
14/1
T: John Hyam
R: D Tourneur (56)
14/1
2f Ready For Victory x Evasive (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
5
5.0
25/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: S Cahill (58)
25/1
2g Kuroshio x Grand Rhapsody (Grand Lodge (USA))
6
6.5
2/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
2/1
Race 2 - Aami (Bm68) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:42.84 (39.25)
Prizemoney: $36,000
1
8/11F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (59)
8/11F
3g Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Badawiya, Roobeena, Saarim, Super Dynasty,
2
2.8
9/1
T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
9/1
4g Ambidexter x Magic Tigress (Hold That Tiger (USA))
3
3.1
25/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (54)
25/1
6g Skilled x Miss Artemis (Reset )
4
4.0
5/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (57.5)
5/1
5g Lonhro x Isle Royale (Scenic (IRE))
5
4.2
80/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
80/1
6
7.8
10/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Jake Toeroek (57)
10/1
4m Duporth x Cupid Shuffle (More Than Ready (USA))
7
9.3
150/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Sophie Logan (51)
150/1
6m Red Arrow x Raise A Dane (Danehill (USA))
8
9.4
66/1
T: J R Searle
R: D Tourneur (54)
66/1
4m Good Journey (USA) x Sunflame (Jeune (GB))
9
15.1
55/10
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Todd Pannell (60)
55/10
4g Toorak Toff x Black Stockings (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Tab Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.00 (38.05)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
40/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: D Caboche (55.5)
40/1
3g Wanted x Kinky Dee (King Charlemagne (USA))
2
0.2
100/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Tootell (57.5)
100/1
3g Skilled x Aly's Affair (USA) (Colonial Affair (USA))
3
1.5
14/1
T: P Stokes
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
14/1
3f Dissident x Maid For Me (Belong To Me (USA))
4
2.6
11/10F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (55.5)
11/10F
3f Redoute's Choice x Joy Toy (Encosta De Lago )
5
5.3
Sarnia (12)
30/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
30/1
3f Dundeel (NZ) x Garden Island (Fasliyev (USA))
6
5.7
5/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (55.5)
5/1
3f Krupt x Amorelle Dehere (Dehere (USA))
7
6.3
35/10
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (57.5)
35/10
3g Equiano (FR) x Al Juman (Al Maher )
8
6.4
40/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: J Potter (55.5)
40/1
3f Rebel Raider x Business Chick (High Yield (USA))
9
7.6
12/1
T: D E Magro
R: Sairyn Fawke (55.5)
12/1
3f Zebedee (GB) x Agresto (Hussonet (USA))
10
8.0
20/1
T: A W Noonan
R: P Gatt (57.5)
20/1
3g Zebedee (GB) x Hushrose (Hussonet (USA))
11
8.1
20/1
T: T Dansie & Ms N Storr
R: K H Zechner (55.5)
20/1
3f Zebedee (GB) x Classic Cameo (Hussonet (USA))
12
8.4
Nanamu (10)
60/1
T: Kirsten Mooney
R: Ms E Finnegan (55.5)
60/1
3f Moshe x My Harmonica (Musee D'Orsay )
Race 4 - Tab (Bm58) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:58.16 (40.03)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
3/1F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Todd Pannell (61)
3/1F
4g Zoustar x Bourgogne (Choisir )
2
1.5
25/1
T: John O'Loughlin
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
25/1
5g Moshe x Honour Own (Honours List (IRE))
3
2.3
6/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Ms C Jones (59)
6/1
4m Camelot (GB) x Elusive Doll (Bellotto (USA))
4
2.6
35/10
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (59.5)
35/10
4g Camelot (GB) x Allez France (Hennessy (USA))
5
3.0
Baldy (13)
16/1
T: Peter Nolan
R: K H Zechner (54.5)
16/1
5g So You Think (NZ) x Sun Valley (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
6
5.3
30/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (55.5)
30/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Centashani (NZ) (Kashani (USA))
7
6.2
16/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Maund (58.5)
16/1
7m Blevic x Exalted Halo (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
8
6.8
5/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: Anna Jordsjo (57.5)
5/1
4g War x Carmenesque (Scenic (IRE))
9
9.5
16/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Teagan Voorham (54)
16/1
3f Dissident x Dylan's Promise (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
10
11.2
30/1
T: Deane Pannell
R: Sophie Logan (53)
30/1
11
17.4
8/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (60)
8/1
3g Zoustar x Anelene (Written Tycoon )
12
19.5
20/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: P Gatt (57)
20/1
3f Domesday x Chilli Cool (West Point )
Race 5 - Adelaide Galvanising (Bm82) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.68 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
12/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: P Gatt (57)
12/1
6g Reaan x Cashel House (Grass Wonder (USA))
2
1.0
8/1
T: B D Brook
R: Ms E Finnegan (57)
8/1
6m Artie Schiller (USA) x Pipkin (Gallo Di Ferro (USA))
3
1.1
16/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Todd Pannell (55)
16/1
4
1.2
10/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (55.5)
10/1
4g Dawn Approach (IRE) x Lady Frere (Johannesburg (USA))
5
1.5
35/10
T: R & C Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (59.5)
35/10
5g Ambidexter x A Feathered Tale (Bahamian Bounty (GB))
6
2.0
12/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (51)
12/1
6g Lonhro x Monsoon Wedding (Danehill (USA))
7
2.6
9/1
T: P F Blanch
R: Teagan Voorham (56.5)
9/1
6g Good Journey (USA) x Romandrama (Bellotto (USA))
8
6.7
Enki (6)
20/1
T: G V Richards
R: J Holder (55.5)
20/1
6g Danerich x Island Nymph (Tobougg (IRE))
9
9.4
18/10F
T: W F Francis & G Kent
R: Kayla Crowther (53.5)
18/10F
5g Bullet Train (GB) x Mezmar (Marwina )
10
15.6
30/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jake Toeroek (59)
30/1
Race 6 - Furphy (Bm72) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:04.37 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
10/1
T: Bob Richard
R: J Holder (59)
10/1
5g Magnus x Two Hills (Hillman )
Winning siblings: Stylish Pattern,
2
0.4
Zarace (9)
6/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: P Gatt (56)
6/1
5g Zariz x Race Memory (Racer's Edge )
3
0.8
11/1
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (56)
11/1
4m Helmet x Symphony Miss (Distant Music (USA))
4
1.5
Octane (3)
11/10F
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (58)
11/10F
4g I Am Invincible x Soorena (Encosta De Lago )
5
2.1
40/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: B Vorster (56)
40/1
7m Turffontein x Lominata (Esperero (USA))
6
2.2
30/1
T: W F Francis & G Kent
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
30/1
5m Reward For Effort x Addicted To Wealth (Dolphin Street (FR))
7
2.4
Nasifa (10)
15/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: J Maund (55)
15/1
5m Barbados x Cumquat (Umatilla (NZ))
8
3.1
40/1
T: D J Stone
R: Teagan Voorham (51.5)
40/1
9
4.5
7/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (55)
7/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Luloah (Al Maher )
10
5.3
25/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Ms C Jones (58)
25/1
5g Nicconi x Lady Larissa (Belong To Me (USA))
11
8.6
Bayou (7)
10/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (57.5)
10/1
4m Sepoy x Bacchanal Woman (Encosta De Lago )
Race 7 - Zilzie Wines (Bm82) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:57.40 (39.19)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
15/2
T: M A O'Leary
R: Ms C Jones (57.5)
15/2
9g Blevic x Halos Crown (Centre Stalls (IRE))
Winning siblings: Face The Risk, Woolsthorpe Reign,
2
3.3
25/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (51)
25/1
3
3.4
20/1
T: G V Richards
R: J Holder (56)
20/1
7g Casino Prince x Could Be Something (General Nediym )
4
4.3
4/1
T: G V Richards
R: Teagan Voorham (57.5)
4/1
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Balmarossa (Testa Rossa )
5
5.0
32/10
T: Patrick Payne
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
32/10
5m Reset x Star Temptress (Hussonet (USA))
6
7.9
3/1F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
3/1F
4g Reliable Man (GB) x Miss Artistic (NZ) (Darci Brahma (NZ))
7
9.9
30/1
T: M J Williams
R: P Gatt (56)
30/1
6g Wanted x Marcia Proba (Falbrav (IRE))
8
11.5
16/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54.5)
16/1
9
11.6
Dreamed (11)
12/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (54)
12/1
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Abazan (Anabaa (USA))
10
12.9
16/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Potter (54.5)
16/1
6m Hussonet (USA) x Generous Tristana (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
11
17.7
11/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (56.5)
11/1
5g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Appletini (Alert (ARG))
Race 8 - Caudo Vinyard Hcp (58) (1050m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:05.62 (38.11)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
9/1
T: D M Koch
R: Kayla Crowther (56.5)
9/1
4m Equiano (FR) x Silent Mode (El Moxie (USA))
Winning siblings: Miss Jane,
2
0.2
25/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: B Vorster (60)
25/1
9g More Than Ready (USA) x Seeking Sunshine (USA) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
3
0.3
65/10
T: P Stokes
R: Teagan Voorham (56)
65/10
3g Zebedee (GB) x Morethanapenny (More Than Ready (USA))
4
1.3
Keysor (20)
20/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: Sophie Logan (53.5)
20/1
5g All Too Hard x Midnight Martini (Street Cry (IRE))
5
2.4
20/1
T: David Tootell
R: R J Hurdle (57)
20/1
5m Reward For Effort x Soaring Colours (Not A Single Doubt )
6
2.9
25/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (57.5)
25/1
5g Iffraaj (GB) x Wandane (Danehill (USA))
7
3.9
25/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58)
25/1
4m I Am Invincible x Sweet Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
8
4.6
8/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Anna Jordsjo (55.5)
8/1
9
4.9
45/10F
T: R & C Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (58.5)
45/10F
4g Epaulette x Panko (Snitzel )
10
5.0
65/10
T: Jon O'Connor
R: K H Zechner (59.5)
65/10
3g Magic Albert x Matignon (Lonhro )
11
5.9
45/10F
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (57.5)
45/10F
4m Nicconi x Mrs. Ledden (Ignatius (USA))
12
15.6
100/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: J Potter (55.5)
100/1
6m Zoffany (IRE) x Dodged A Bullet (Success Express (USA))
13
29.1
7/1
T: David Tootell
R: D Tootell (56)
7/1
5m Wordsmith x Paddy's Jubilee (Genuine (JPN))
Race 9 - Schweppes (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:15.84 (38.00)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
10/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (59.5)
10/1
5g Elzaam x Genaba (General Nediym )
2
0.1
15/2
T: D I Dodson
R: Kayla Crowther (58.5)
15/2
5m Red Arrow x Second Dance (Second Empire (IRE))
3
0.3
16/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: Anna Jordsjo (59.5)
16/1
5g Nicconi x Is Amazing (Laranto )
4
0.6
Conconi (11)
20/1
T: Ms E Hubbard
R: Eran Boyd (58.5)
20/1
5m Bianconi (USA) x Sea Conquest (El Moxie (USA))
5
0.8
6/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ms C Jones (56.5)
6/1
3f Eurozone x Duet (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
1.0
16/1
T: S P Gower
R: Jake Toeroek (58)
16/1
4g Master Of Design x Swiss Vault (Secret Savings (USA))
7
1.1
30/1
T: Steven Tootell
R: D Tootell (55)
30/1
9g Hard Spun (USA) x Counter Sue (Geiger Counter (USA))
8
2.5
35/10F
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (57)
35/10F
3f Toronado (IRE) x Scarlet Moretta (Fastnet Rock )
9
3.5
4/1
T: Ms S Kotz
R: Teagan Voorham (58)
4/1
10
3.7
25/1
T: Nikki Pollock
R: Ms E Finnegan (62)
25/1
11
5.1
20/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Maund (59)
20/1
12
9.3
100/1
T: Ms M Ruberry
R: K H Zechner (56)
100/1
4m Sepoy x Ten Churros (USA) (High Brite (USA))
13
12.6
Issara (13)
30/1
T: Jon O'Connor
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
30/1
4m Unencumbered x Charzoo (Redoute's Choice )
14
13.2
9/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
9/1
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Miss Mushu (Encosta De Lago )