Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Thursday, November 23

Race 1 - Calibre Earthmoving Hcp (C4) (1600m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.17 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54)
9/2
7g Dane Shadow x Cheval African (Johannesburg (USA))
2
0.8
15/2
T: J C Pointon
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
15/2
6g Commands x Wildesong (Unbridled's Song (USA))
3
1.8
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: C McIver (54)
25/1
5g Publishing x Gladiatrix (NZ) (Spartacus (IRE))
4
2.0
Clouds (1)
10/9F
T: L C Anderson
R: Anthony Allen (59.5)
10/9F
6g Bradbury's Luck x Sky Bid (Hurricane Sky )
5
3.5
Indelo (2)
11/4
T: Edward Jonson
R: Justin P Stanley (56)
11/4
6g Niello x Indi (Honours List (IRE))
6
16.5
20/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: N Day (54)
20/1
6g Authorized (IRE) x Danish Victory (Vettori (IRE))
Race 2 - Thinkwater/Wandal Need/Fee-C6 (1100m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.69 (32.89)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
1/1F
4m Bel Esprit x Rustic Rossa (Testa Rossa )
Winning siblings: Besters, Boggoms, De Losko,
2
1.0
9/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: M J Barnham (57.5)
9/1
7g Lago Delight x Luncheon (Snippets )
3
1.1
14/1
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (54)
14/1
5m Hidden Dragon x Secret Beauty (USA) (Mt. Livermore (USA))
4
1.2
15/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (52.5)
15/2
5m Dane Supreme x Just Friends (Snaadee (USA))
5
2.5
6/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
6/1
6g Venice Beach x Gobbledegook (Distorted Humor (USA))
6
3.3
4/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Elyce Smith (53)
4/1
4g Red Dazzler x Pardees (Rubiton )
7
6.3
Gower (1)
30/1
T: P J Fleming
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
30/1
8g Danbird x Cult Figure (NZ) (Ahonoora (GB))
Race 3 - St Peter's Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.39 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/2
T: D J Schultz
R: Lachlan Dodds (56)
11/2
5g Duporth x Pure Black (Chanteclair )
Winning siblings: Macka's Back, Pure Meteor,
2
2.5
9/2
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
9/2
6m Danerich x Monga Mist (Kingston Seattle (USA))
3
2.6
10/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: D Simmons (54)
10/1
4m Kaphero x Princess Poppi (Prince Of Birds (USA))
4
3.1
Ottis (4)
5/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
5/1
4g Drumbeats x Odonata (Shedad )
5
4.6
20/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Anthony Allen (54)
20/1
3c Red Element x Gibraltar Pearl (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
6
4.8
11/8F
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
11/8F
7
9.1
14/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54)
14/1
6g Hard Spun (USA) x Jasmine Rose (Carnegie (IRE))
8
9.9
66/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Tiffani Brooker (56.5)
66/1
9
13.2
25/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Q Krogh (53.5)
25/1
3c Warhead x Citichy (Citidancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Button Brothers Racing Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.35
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: Mick Attard
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Davanna, Dragonmoss, The Alamo,
2
2.3
3/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
3/1
3
3.1
9/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
9/4F
2c Top Echelon x Maroon Bells (Piccolo (GB))
4
3.6
100/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Anthony Allen (54.5)
100/1
2f Drumbeats x Cheap And Nasty (Bianconi (USA))
5
4.4
20/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Q Krogh (54)
20/1
2f Hemingway (IRE) x Tuskin Lass (Tuscanos )
6
5.7
60/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
60/1
2c Warhead x Craiglea Milla (Falvelon )
7
5.9
100/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Elyce Smith (53)
100/1
2f Rothesay x Dubai Gal (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
6.1
11/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: C McIver (55.5)
11/1
2f Spirit Of Boom x Monkey Business (Key Business )
9
7.4
25/1
T: J E McConachy
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
25/1
2g Tycoon Ruler x What A Play (Pure Theatre )
10
10.9
Zloto (8)
15/4
T: P J Fleming
R: N Day (55.5)
15/4
2f Sidereus x Old Friends Gold (NZ) (Fraar (USA))
Race 5 - Beef Australia 2018 Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.97 (33.83)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: K E Hansen
R: Elyce Smith (53)
9/2
3g Instinction x Remembering (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
Winning siblings: High I Cue,
2
0.2
4/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
4/1
3f Bradbury's Luck x Cheree's General (General Nediym )
3
0.6
12/1
T: G D Fisher
R: Justin P Stanley (54.5)
12/1
3g Sidereus x Miss Floozy (Hussonet (USA))
4
1.0
2/1F
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (56)
2/1F
5
2.0
30/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Lachlan Dodds (54)
30/1
6
2.8
13/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (57)
13/2
3g Easy Rocking x Creola (Palace Music (USA))
7
3.8
Csardas (10)
30/1
T: Neil Vagg
R: Anthony Allen (54)
30/1
3f Encosta De Spoken x Aspiran (Bagger Vance )
8
7.1
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: N Day (59)
6/1
3g Love Conquers All x Numerette (USA) (Numerous (USA))
9
7.4
100/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
100/1
3f Trusting x Grandmartin (Spectrum (IRE))
10
9.9
30/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
30/1
3f Monashee Mountain (USA) x Saran (Grand Lodge (USA))
11
14.4
100/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Simmons (54)
100/1
3f Warhead x Craiglea Tina (Top Echelon )
Race 6 - Jaime Parnell Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.10 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (53)
5/2F
5m Oratorio (IRE) x Tamieka (Viscount )
Winning siblings: Blinkin Aussie, Freddie Fox Trot,
2
0.8
13/4
T: T Button
R: Lachlan Dodds (56)
13/4
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Quaffle On (Exceed And Excel )
3
2.1
25/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (54)
25/1
7g Bel Esprit x Shahana (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
4
2.3
20/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
20/1
5
2.8
7/2
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (56)
7/2
6m Masked Assassin x Chiconi (Akaaber (USA))
6
3.3
3/1
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
3/1
8g God's Own x Empress Jade (Encosta De Lago )
7
6.1
11/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Anthony Allen (57)
11/1
9g Bel Esprit x Tolago (Encosta De Lago )
8
13.1
66/1
T: R Stagg
R: C McIver (54)
66/1
6g Mossman x Richly Deserved (Carnegie (IRE))
Race 7 - Korean Horseman High School-C1 (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.80 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Danielle Massingham
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
5/2F
4g Fastnet Rock x Hamasat (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
Winning siblings: Haames, Tejaan,
2
0.8
6/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
6/1
4m Pluck (USA) x Dehere Or Not (Dehere (USA))
3
1.8
8/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Lachlan Dodds (56.5)
8/1
6g Keep The Faith x Impinge (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
4
1.9
60/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
60/1
5
2.0
12/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: N Day (55)
12/1
5g Kaphero x Holly Amanda (Interstellar (NZ))
6
2.5
13/2
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Q Krogh (55.5)
13/2
7
2.8
9/2
T: Clinton Garland
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
9/2
4g Dream Ahead (USA) x Desert Trick (GB) (Green Desert (USA))