Breednet Results

ROMA - Saturday, November 17

Race 1 - Hall Chadwick Mdn (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.75
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4
T: C Smith
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
15/4
3g Rothesay x Readily (More Than Ready (USA))
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
7/4F
3c Drumbeats x Nobody's Girl (Quest For Fame (GB))
3
5.1
16/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: N Fazackerley (53)
16/1
4
5.3
12/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: Adam Sewell (59)
12/1
5
7.3
25/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
25/1
3f Congrats (USA) x Falcrest (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
6
7.6
7/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Adin Thompson (53)
7/1
3f The Factor (USA) x Longing (Lonhro )
7
8.8
16/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
16/1
3f Rocker x Flying Amy (Star Pyramul )
8
10.6
11/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Natalie Morton (55)
11/1
3f Spirit Of Boom x Flying Pennant (Flying Spur )
9
11.1
4/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms B Richardson (59)
4/1
3g Your Song x Celebrity Rose (Peintre Celebre (USA))
10
23.8
Darts (3)
100/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
100/1
3g Golden Archer x Jouer Le Jeu (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
Race 2 - Bardrill Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.73
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (55)
2/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
16/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms B Richardson (57)
16/1
3g Golden Archer x Coral Trout (Testa Rossa )
3
3.1
15/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (54)
15/1
4
4.0
25/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: N Fazackerley (53)
25/1
4m Congrats (USA) x China Seas (Encosta De Lago )
5
4.1
25/1
T: G W Schrader
R: Adin Thompson (51)
25/1
5m Magnus x Phellini (Iglesia )
6
4.2
11/1
T: C Smith
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
11/1
6g Real Saga x Gem Dancer (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
7
4.5
25/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (54)
25/1
4m All Too Hard x Miss Fidler (Royal Academy (USA))
8
4.6
100/1
T: R T Hay
R: S Apthorpe (54)
100/1
6m Lonhro x Deux Chevaux (Testa Rossa )
9
4.7
25/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Emma Bell (52.5)
25/1
5g Upsized x Mi Astro (Sequalo )
10
6.7
5/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
5/4F
4g Smart Missile x Hemingway Rules (Hemingway (IRE))
11
7.9
20/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
20/1
4g Publishing x Sneaky Secret (Private Agenda )
12
10.2
40/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Adam Sewell (54)
40/1
5m Sidereus x Stylized (Anabaa (USA))
Race 3 - McInnes Wilson Lawyers Hcp-55 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.23
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4F
T: P McEwan
R: Adin Thompson (54)
15/4F
5m Starcraft (NZ) x Acrylic (Lion Heart (USA))
Winning siblings: Foxy Bella,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: C Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
10/1
7g Wonderful World x Happy Laughing (Starcraft (NZ))
3
2.3
Tabriz (5)
10/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Alisha Ross (54.5)
10/1
7g Shamardal (USA) x Sincere (Desert Prince (IRE))
4
3.2
20/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Natalie Morton (55)
20/1
4m Big Brown (USA) x Moana Beach (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
3.5
14/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: S Apthorpe (56.5)
14/1
4g Red Element x Wazzala (Elvstroem )
6
4.0
9/2
T: C Smith
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
9/2
7
4.8
9/1
T: H C Forster
R: Emma Bell (55)
9/1
4g Longhorn x Port Of Africa (Cape Cross (IRE))
8
5.5
14/1
T: G W Schrader
R: Zoe White (55)
14/1
5m Arlington x Alittlebitofmonica (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
9
7.8
13/2
T: James Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (55)
13/2
6g Mutawaajid x Ozmolly (Falvelon )
10
8.5
20/1
T: Evan Brassington
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
20/1
6g Big Brown (USA) x Defying Gravity (Flying Spur )
11
9.0
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Leslie Tilley (58.5)
5/1
6g Artie Schiller (USA) x Lilmizo (Octagonal (NZ))
12
18.3
30/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Adam Sewell (58.5)
30/1
7g Court Command x Classic Cliche (Jan Murray (USA))
Race 4 - Coca Cola Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.52
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (55.5)
4/1
4m Bradbury's Luck x Grager (Kalanisi (IRE))
Winning siblings: Genoa, Not For Izzy, Oasis King,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
5/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
5/1
4g Terango x Rustic Rossa (Testa Rossa )
3
2.8
12/1
T: L F Mawn
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
12/1
4
4.0
14/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Joshua King (55.5)
14/1
4m Murtajill x Kamulla (Conatus )
5
6.0
30/1
T: R T Hay
R: C Bryen (57.5)
30/1
4g Denman x Dual Spark (Spartacus )
6
7.5
8/11F
T: C Smith
R: Daniel Griffin (56)
8/11F
7
10.2
60/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: S Apthorpe (57.5)
60/1
4g Red Element x Aime Sa Chevre (Flying Spur )
8
14.2
10/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (52.5)
10/1
Race 5 - Savanna Energy (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.82
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4F
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (56.5)
15/4F
7m Duporth x Famous Courtisan (Quest For Fame (GB))
Winning siblings: Lucky Trainer, Valentinos Dancer,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Alisha Ross (56)
7/1
6g Swift Alliance x Golden Orient (Royal Academy (USA))
3
0.2
15/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
15/4F
6g El Nino (USA) x Crowned Love (Rory's Jester )
4
0.7
13/2
T: S N Rodgers
R: C Bryen (58)
13/2
5
2.9
9/1
T: B P Park
R: Joshua King (56.5)
9/1
5m Publishing x Fomalhaut (Kenfair (NZ))
6
5.2
15/2
T: C Smith
R: Daniel Griffin (59.5)
15/2
5g Time Thief x Elumino (El Moxie (USA))
7
7.2
20/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: N Fazackerley (58.5)
20/1
8
9.2
25/1
T: G P Tully
R: Emma Bell (57)
25/1
8g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x All Force (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
9
9.6
11/1
T: W P Baker
R: Adin Thompson (56.5)
11/1
6m Time Thief x Hoonose (Ron Bon (USA))
10
9.8
Echoing (12)
13/2
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
13/2
5m Drumbeats x Amber Rae (Sequalo )
11
14.8
30/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (58)
30/1
5g So You Think (NZ) x Stage Beauty (Desert Prince (IRE))
12
32.8
66/1
T: Evan Brassington
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
66/1
Race 6 - Fuelcorp/East Coast Lubes-Bm60 (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.92
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
20/1
T: G W Schrader
R: Zoe White (58)
20/1
6g Congrats (USA) x Xaarling (Xaar (GB))
Winning siblings: Steel Spur, Taronga, Xena,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.0
8/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
8/1
3
5.4
Yeezy (4)
7/2F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Hannah Phillips (58.5)
7/2F
5g Husson (ARG) x Dialogue (Dehere (USA))
4
5.5
7/2F
T: C Smith
R: P Hamblin (63)
7/2F
5g Testa Rossa x Zacushla (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
6.2
16/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: S Apthorpe (58)
16/1
6g Purrealist x Miss Rosedale (Celtic Swing (GB))
6
8.2
7/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (60)
7/1
7
8.5
9/2
T: C Smith
R: Daniel Griffin (60.5)
9/2
6g Fastnet Rock x Rosetta Stone (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
8
8.7
20/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Emma Bell (60)
20/1
11g Elvstroem x Tamarino (IRE) (Caerleon (USA))
9
10.5
40/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Alisha Ross (54)
40/1
10
14.5
8/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: N Fazackerley (53)
8/1
4m Testa Rossa x Polar (Elusive Quality (USA))
11
16.5
12/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (54)
12/1
4m Trusting x Grandmartin (Spectrum (IRE))
12
28.0
25/1
T: W P Baker
R: Adin Thompson (52)
25/1
4m Darci Brahma (NZ) x Emerald Charm (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
Race 7 - Roma Cup (1640m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.92
Prizemoney: $52,500
1
15/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms B Richardson (54.5)
15/1
5g Onemorenomore x Ausvall (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Abstain, Ausfighter, Force One, Soul Secrets,
This nick: 13 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
20/1
T: T Button
R: Alisha Ross (54.5)
20/1
9g God's Own x Empress Jade (Encosta De Lago )
3
4.0
12/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (62)
12/1
4
6.0
10/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: Adam Sewell (54)
10/1
5g Denmarket x Novotaine (NZ) (Centaine )
5
6.1
11/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
11/4
7g Street Cry (IRE) x Quaffle On (Exceed And Excel )
6
6.2
25/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Zoe White (59)
25/1
5m Trusting x Princess Biscotte (Casino Prince )
7
6.9
12/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Hamblin (61.5)
12/1
8g Olympus x Larchwood (Mister C. (USA))
8
9.7
5/1
T: T J Sears
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
5/1
6g Testa Rossa x Palace Glow (Palace Music (USA))
9
9.9
25/1
T: T J Sears
R: Madeleine Wishart (59.5)
25/1
6g Gonski x Elite Vision (Our Maizcay )
10
10.9
14/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: D A Evans (55)
14/1
8g Artie Schiller (USA) x First Ashore (IRE) (High Estate (IRE))
11
11.2
Heroism (11)
50/1
T: H C Forster
R: Emma Bell (54.5)
50/1
12
46.2
5/2F
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
5/2F
5m Snitzel x Linear (NZ) (Align )
Race 8 - XXXX Gold/Boyd Harms Memorial (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.88
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
15/4
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (51)
15/4
6g Sebring x Off The Canvas (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Goolagong Rose, Sanctimonious,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Daniel Griffin (61.5)
5/2
8g Nothing To Lose (USA) x Clear Run (Scenic (IRE))
3
0.4
10/1
T: T J Sears
R: Alisha Ross (59.5)
10/1
8g Street Sense (USA) x Hard Rider (NZ) (Maroof (USA))
4
3.4
7/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Adin Thompson (59)
7/4F
7g Mutawaajid x Boom Boom Baby (True Hero (USA))
5
4.4
60/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms B Richardson (54)
60/1
7g Dusty Moon x Miss Buttercup (Rebelgaze )
6
6.1
100/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: Natalie Morton (54)
100/1
9g One Cool Cat (USA) x Nella Dane (Danehill (USA))
7
6.4
50/1
T: L F Mawn
R: S Apthorpe (54)
50/1
5g Manhattan Rain x Beam (Scenic (IRE))
8
6.5
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Leslie Tilley (58.5)
7/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Fidelias Dance (GB) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
6.8
25/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (56)
25/1
6g Mossman x Sevillano (Octagonal (NZ))
10
7.8
100/1
T: H C Forster
R: Emma Bell (52.5)
100/1
7m Mossman x Ndereba (Spinning World (USA))
11
8.3
20/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Adam Sewell (54)
20/1
7g Jet Spur x She's A Rocker (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))