Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Wednesday, November 16

Race 1 - Stanley River T'breds Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.38 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/11F
T: Chris Munce
R: L V Cassidy (55)
8/11F
2f Bradbury's Luck x Paris Blu (Murphy's Blu Boy )
Winning siblings: Hot In Paris,
2
0.1
7/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Cahill (55)
7/1
2f Bradbury's Luck x Cheree's General (General Nediym )
3
3.4
8/1
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (55)
8/1
4
3.8
13/8
T: K C Wood
R: B Pengelly (57)
13/8
2c Duporth x Blue Stocking (Royal Academy (USA))
5
8.3
14/1
T: L G Ross
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
14/1
2g Longhorn x Drop The Lot (Carry The Crown (CAN))
6
11.8
30/1
T: Glen Thompson
R: James Orman (55)
30/1
Race 2 - Access Insulation Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.40 (34.88)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Ms K Doughty
R: J Lloyd (54)
8/1
3f Benfica x Made Of Dreams (Made Of Gold (USA))
2
0.4
8/1
T: J Dann
R: James Orman (55)
8/1
4m Captain Sonador x Rose Of Kwila (Mister Kwila )
3
2.7
13/8F
T: R L Heathcote
R: L V Cassidy (58)
13/8F
4g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Allinfrontofher (Street Cry (IRE))
4
4.5
5/2
T: K C Wood
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
5/2
4g Shaft x My Southern Bell (NZ) (Octagonal (NZ))
5
5.0
Bocage (7)
20/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: B E Grylls (52.5)
20/1
4m Show A Heart x Homesick (Octagonal (NZ))
6
7.3
4/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: N Day (56.5)
4/1
4m Pendragon (NZ) x Garryurra (GB) (Daylami (IRE))
7
8.8
6/1
T: P H Duncan
R: Tiffani Brooker (53)
6/1
Race 3 - Stanley River T'breds Hcp (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.05 (33.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: S L Watters
R: J Byrne (54)
9/1
Winning siblings: Expectation, Wonderful,
2
2.8
6/1
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (57)
6/1
3
3.0
40/1
T: K C Anderson
R: Rhiannon Payne (51)
40/1
4
3.4
2/1
T: P H Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
2/1
5m Shaft x Nanaja (Iglesia )
5
3.8
11/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: B E Grylls (56)
11/1
7g Red Ransom (USA) x Fantessa (Success Express (USA))
6
5.3
5/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Tiffani Brooker (51)
5/4F
4m Nicconi x Perilla (FR) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
7
5.4
7/2
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: B N Stewart (58)
7/2
6g Mossman x Somptuosite (USA) (Storm Bird (CAN))
Race 4 - Access Insulation Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.65 (33.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: M J Lakey
R: Sairyn Fawke (52.5)
13/4
5m Mossman x Jamaica (Hula Chief (NZ))
Winning siblings: Jaqualo, Lochiel,
2
1.3
3/1F
T: J P Wallace
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
3/1F
3g Jet Spur x Magooey (Hidden Dragon )
3
2.6
8/1
T: Darren Bell
R: Tiffani Brooker (53)
8/1
4
2.7
Tiz (10)
3/1F
T: S W Kendrick
R: James Orman (54)
3/1F
3f Stratum x In A Tiz (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
5
4.2
12/1
T: T D Hall
R: Ms S Lacy (52.5)
12/1
4m Hidden Dragon x Pertinence (Admiralty (USA))
6
5.5
8/1
T: G A Grainger
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
8/1
3f Hidden Dragon x Shalaal (Scenic (IRE))
7
7.0
5/1
T: Leon Davies
R: Ms C Schmidt (54)
5/1
3f Bradbury's Luck x Vanidosa (King Ivor )
8
12.0
13/2
T: L J Gough
R: J Byrne (55.5)
13/2
4m Freeze x Ease The Tease (Flying Spur )
Race 5 - Stanley River T'breds Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.29 (35.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: L V Cassidy (56)
9/2
3f Stratum x Girl In A Storm (Metal Storm (FR))
Winning siblings: Fire And Rain, Flash Black, Storm God,
2
0.2
3/1
T: L F Birchley
R: James Orman (56.5)
3/1
3f Red Dazzler x Zippast (Lord Seymour (IRE))
3
1.2
14/1
T: P Duff
R: M Hellyer (54)
14/1
3f Rothesay x Desdemona (Sequalo )
4
2.2
3/1
T: L D Kelly
R: J Byrne (54)
3/1
3f Real Saga x Elusive Gift (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
5
2.3
5/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: J Lloyd (56.5)
5/4F
3f Red Element x Little Karroo (Lion Hunter )
6
2.7
30/1
T: Darren Bell
R: B E Grylls (52.5)
30/1
4m Hidden Dragon x Huka (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
3.7
25/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
25/1
4m Danzero x Bella Vedera (Secret Savings (USA))
8
4.5
40/1
T: Ben Hull
R: A E Denby (54.5)
40/1
5m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Salila (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
9
5.3
40/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Alannah Fancourt (52)
40/1
3f Show A Heart x Mont Fleuri (Cape Cross (IRE))
Race 6 - Bowcock Bloodstock Hcp (1350m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.86 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
9/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (58)
9/1
6g Choisir x Besame Mucho (Encosta De Lago )
2
0.1
Jopa (4)
8/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
8/1
9g Tycoon Ruler x Safety Pins (Youthful Legs (USA))
3
0.4
7/1
T: J and C Meagher
R: James Orman (55.5)
7/1
7g Haradasun x Acacia Bay (Rodrigo De Triano (USA))
4
0.7
9/4F
T: R L Heathcote
R: Tiffani Brooker (56.5)
9/4F
7g Commands x Rosekay Heart (Show A Heart )
5
0.8
Rudy (1)
4/1
T: Ms H Page
R: D J Browne (61.5)
4/1
6g Red Dazzler x Go On Now Go (Success Express (USA))
6
1.3
Le Cap (10)
25/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M Hellyer (54)
25/1
7g Exceed And Excel x Red For Lou (Testa Rossa )
7
1.4
Lordag (11)
7/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: A E Denby (54)
7/1
6g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Danish Princess (Dolphin Street (FR))
8
2.7
11/1
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (56.5)
11/1
7g Bel Danoro x Country Step (Timber Country (USA))
9
3.7
11/1
T: K M Schweida
R: M Cahill (54)
11/1
6g Fath (USA) x Foretold (Generous (IRE))
10
5.2
25/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Lloyd (56)
25/1
8g Dehere (USA) x Volksini (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
11
5.4
25/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
25/1
9g Shamardal (USA) x Kathy Caerleon (IRE) (Caerleon (IRE))
12
7.2
50/1
T: Glen Thompson
R: P Hammersley (56.5)
50/1
9g Commands x Portrait Collector (NZ) (Sir Tristram (IRE))
Race 7 - Access Insulation Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.70 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Kulaba (2)
5/2
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
5/2
4g Zupaone x Skiwi (NZ) (Prized (USA))
Winning siblings: Kiwicod,
2
1.5
10/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Cahill (55.5)
10/1
3g Rothesay x Valuabelle (Face Value )
3
1.6
25/1
T: B C Gill
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
25/1
4g Strada x Richly Deserved (Carnegie (IRE))
4
1.8
8/1
T: T J Gollan
R: James Orman (57)
8/1
5
3.3
12/1
T: P H Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (53.5)
12/1
4g Nicconi x Canitellya (Hussonet (USA))
6
3.5
30/1
T: S and A Barling
R: J Missen (54)
30/1
4g Tickets x Clonakilty (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
4.3
Bidziil (12)
30/1
T: B W Brown
R: Tiffani Brooker (51)
30/1
8
6.6
14/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
14/1
3g Equiano (FR) x Video Star (Quest For Fame (GB))
9
7.6
8/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: J Byrne (54.5)
8/1
3g Denman x Dazzle Light (Danzero )
10
11.1
20/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: K Yoshida (56.5)
20/1
11
16.1
50/1
T: G P Hineman
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (55)
50/1
3g Easy Rocking x Lady Pearl (Woodman (USA))
400
0.0
13/8F
T: Chris Munce
R: R Wiggins (57)
13/8F
5g Exceed And Excel x Chanrossa (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
Race 8 - Stanley River T'breds Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.31 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (57.5)
3/1F
4m Rothesay x Sheeza Drama (Pure Theatre )
Winning siblings: Live Drama,
2
0.1
3/1F
T: R L Heathcote
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
3/1F
5m Duporth x Famous Courtisan (Quest For Fame (GB))
3
1.1
7/1
T: Tom Bourke
R: Ms S Lacy (52.5)
7/1
4
1.3
Deeks (7)
14/1
T: A P Williamson
R: D J Browne (56.5)
14/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Ezza (Snippets )
5
1.4
7/2
T: Chris Munce
R: Michael Murphy (54)
7/2
4g Publishing x Dodgette (Dodge )
6
1.8
5/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: B Pengelly (58)
5/1
4m Jet Spur x Zip (Cossack Warrior )
7
2.3
20/1
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (55.5)
20/1
4m Longhorn x Star Council (Langfuhr (CAN))
8
3.1
12/1
T: W P Nugent
R: Ms R Williams (52)
12/1
5m Fastnet Rock x Quick Start (GB) (Zamindar (USA))
9
3.3
8/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: James Orman (57)
8/1
4g Jet Spur x Chilli Magic (Magic Albert )
10
10.3
Izzah (8)
25/1
T: R R Wilson
R: G Colless (56)
25/1
4m Nothing To Lose (USA) x Shesheda (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Race 9 - Access Insulation Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.65 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Biantic (11)
5/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (55.5)
5/1
5g Bianconi (USA) x Testajoy (Testa Rossa )
Winning siblings: Remolad, Zymatic,
2
0.1
5/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (57.5)
5/4F
6m Power Of Destiny x Baby Belle (Filante (NZ))
3
2.4
9/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: L V Cassidy (58)
9/1
4g Domesday x Magic Summer (Magic Albert )
4
3.2
20/1
T: T D Hall
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
20/1
5
3.7
7/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: M Hellyer (58.5)
7/1
4m Onemorenomore x Lady Hepburn (NZ) (More Than Ready (USA))
6
4.7
4/1
T: G P Hineman
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (57)
4/1
4m Easy Rocking x Passion Fleur (Almaarad (IRE))
7
4.8
16/1
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (55.5)
16/1
4g Tickets x Cutting (Snippets )
8
6.1
30/1
T: R W Simpson
R: B Pengelly (56)
30/1
5g Von Costa De Hero x Sacred Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
9
7.9
10/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Michael Murphy (56)
10/1
4g Snitzel x Sky Academy (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 10 - Stanley River T'breds Hcp (65) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.52 (34.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: P H Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
2/1F
4m Collate x Spurring (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Fantisha, Mr De Lago,
2
1.3
4/1
T: J L Johnston
R: D J Browne (57.5)
4/1
6m Minardi (USA) x Queries (Canny Lad )
3
2.6
40/1
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (56.5)
40/1
4m Excites x Enfield Waratah (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
4
3.4
9/2
T: A P Williamson
R: N Day (58)
9/2
4m Markane x Legal Tune (Piccolo (GB))
5
3.5
10/1
T: Shane Green
R: K Yoshida (58.5)
10/1
5m All Bar One x Out (Octagonal (NZ))
6
5.0
6/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
6/1
5m Easy Rocking x Ocean Beach (Octagonal (NZ))
7
6.0
7/1
T: L G Ross
R: Rhiannon Payne (55)
7/1
4m Court Command x Piaf (Great Dane (IRE))
8
7.8
15/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55)
15/1
6m Nothing To Lose (USA) x Brief Me (Legal Opinion )
9
8.6
10/1
T: T N Miller
R: M Cahill (58)
10/1
4m Wonderful World x Damika (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
10
9.0
Get On (11)
30/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Sairyn Fawke (53)
30/1
11
9.3
50/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
50/1
Race 11 - Stanley River T'breds Hcp (65) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.43 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (57.5)
10/9F
5g Denman x Harmony Hall (NZ) (Minardi (USA))
2
1.8
7/2
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (59)
7/2
6g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Gaiety (Flying Spur )
3
3.6
20/1
T: W P Nugent
R: Ms R Williams (55.5)
20/1
7g Seul Amour (NZ) x Reddy To Dream (Redding (NZ))
4
3.7
5/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (53)
5/1
4g Starcraft (NZ) x Singles Bar (Rory's Jester )
5
5.0
9/1
T: Darren Bell
R: James Orman (57.5)
9/1
4g Show A Heart x Just The Star (Agnes World (USA))
6
5.8
8/1
T: T N Miller
R: M Cahill (57)
8/1
7
5.9
16/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Lloyd (54.5)
16/1
8
6.0
30/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
30/1
7g Niello x Call Me Kate (Semipalatinsk (USA))
9
12.0
25/1
T: K J Jones
R: N Day (54.5)
25/1
8g Canny Lad x Verse (Quest For Fame (GB))
10
12.2
100/1
T: B J Snelling
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
100/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Catherine Mary (NZ) (Famous Star (GB))
Race 12 - Stanley River T'breds Hcp (65) (2200m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:20.98 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: S B Laming
R: M Cahill (55.5)
4/1
6g Savabeel x Sentura (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
2
1.3
15/4F
T: P Duff
R: N Day (55)
15/4F
5g Real Saga x Aunty Borney (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3
1.8
5/1
T: P H Duncan
R: Tiffani Brooker (53)
5/1
6g Thorn Park x Zambria (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
4
2.0
Kazan (10)
5/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Michael Murphy (51)
5/1
5
2.1
8/1
T: K J Jones
R: B E Grylls (52.5)
8/1
9g Mossman x Oh So Royal (Danzero )
6
3.6
9/1
T: L J Gough
R: Ms C Schmidt (57)
9/1
7
4.0
20/1
T: Glen Thompson
R: James Orman (54)
20/1
5m High Chaparral (IRE) x Citirecruit (Citidancer (IRE))
8
4.8
30/1
T: Price Hill
R: M Hellyer (54)
30/1
7g Pure Theatre x Movie Theatre (King's Theatre (IRE))
9
5.0
20/1
T: Ms J Green
R: A E Denby (54)
20/1
5m Markane x Legal Tune (Piccolo (GB))
10
5.1
9/1
T: Gerard Blades
R: J Lloyd (54)
9/1
6m Matsqui x Aliocha Lady (Aliocha (USA))
11
7.6
6/1
T: Jon Walk
R: J Byrne (54)
6/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Atom Angel (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA))
Race 13 - Stanley River T'breds Hcp (C3) (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:50.30 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: P P Jenkins
R: J Byrne (54.5)
7/4F
4m Tavistock (NZ) x Sursum Corda (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
2
0.8
7/4
T: S P Tregea
R: James Orman (57)
7/4
5g Commands x Helena's Opera (Helissio (FR))
3
3.1
8/1
T: Dale Healey
R: Ms C Jokic (57)
8/1
4
3.9
25/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: J Lloyd (54)
25/1
7g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Magic Time (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
5
4.0
50/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: B E Grylls (52.5)
50/1
6g Show A Heart x Rose Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
6
4.1
5/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Michael Murphy (52.5)
5/1
5g Keeper x Anza Belle (NZ) (Centaine )
7
5.4
Audree (5)
6/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ms C Schmidt (54)
6/1
5m Nothing To Lose (USA) x One Last Tango (General Nediym )
8
19.7
100/1
T: T N Miller
R: Rhiannon Payne (51)
100/1
7g High Chaparral (IRE) x Nuance (NZ) (Star Way (GB))