Breednet Results

SWAN HILL - Sunday, June 9

Race 1 - Murray Downs Golf & Ctry Mdn (975m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.74 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (54)
9/10F
2f Jimmy Creed (USA) x Ava's Delight (Artie Schiller (USA))
2
0.8
30/1
T: Erin Maher
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
30/1
5g Hussonet (USA) x Zedazest (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
3
1.6
8/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: J Winks (56.5)
8/1
5m Hillman x Lim's Falcon (Fasliyev (USA))
4
1.7
16/1
T: L E Robertson
R: Madison Lloyd (55.5)
16/1
3g Magic Albert x Maitland Gold (Made Of Gold (USA))
5
2.7
13/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
13/2
4m Denman x Blizzardly (More Than Ready (USA))
6
4.2
13/4
T: B J McCarthy
R: Jessica Eaton (55)
13/4
4m All Too Hard x Bakari (Dubawi (IRE))
7
5.2
25/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
25/1
4m Ilovethiscity x Tullia (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
5.4
40/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
40/1
9
7.4
Jolien (10)
60/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
60/1
3f Redente x Now You See Her (Bianconi (USA))
10
9.6
50/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (56.5)
50/1
3f Kuroshio x Firestorm Baby (Keltrice )
11
11.4
100/1
T: D L Boal
R: Logan McNeil (54)
100/1
4m Bernardini (USA) x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
Race 2 - The Vale-Dorrity T25 Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.37 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58)
9/10F
3g Toorak Toff x Desert Heiress (Desert King (IRE))
2
1.3
15/1
T: R G Symons
R: Ms J Payne (58)
15/1
3g Desert King (IRE) x Jeunabaa (Jeune (GB))
3
1.7
25/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Yendall (58)
25/1
3g Bel Esprit x Shades Of Laughter (Polish Laughter (USA))
4
1.8
15/4
T: Robert Hickmott
R: B Rawiller (58)
15/4
3g Anacheeva x Spinning Lady (Spinning World (USA))
5
2.3
8/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56)
8/1
3f Anacheeva x Dozers Sister (Desert Sun (GB))
6
3.1
14/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Damien Thornton (56)
14/1
3f Reset x Pay My Bail (NZ) (Justice Prevails )
7
3.6
13/2
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58)
13/2
3g Nicconi x Dolly's Sundaye (Exceed And Excel )
8
3.7
20/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Zac Spain (58)
20/1
3g Fully Fledged (NZ) x Dee Flawless (Fastnet Rock )
9
11.2
150/1
T: D S Archard
R: Madison Lloyd (55)
150/1
3c Lucas Cranach (GER) x Street Goddess (Street Cry (IRE))
10
11.7
40/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (54)
40/1
3f All Too Hard x Zalila (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
11
13.7
150/1
T: D T Curran
R: C J Parish (56)
150/1
3f Sizzling x Stylish Lass (Barathea (IRE))
Race 3 - Swan Hill Drought Breaker Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.53 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/2
T: C J Davis
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/2
4g Mutawaajid x Dream Spinner (Umatilla (NZ))
Winning siblings: Talk Of The Town,
2
0.5
9/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
9/2
4g Helmet x She's A Bonus (Giant's Causeway (USA))
3
1.3
13/2
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (58.5)
13/2
4g Mulaazem x Precarious (Snippets )
4
1.5
40/1
T: C J Davis
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
40/1
5g Nicconi x Lady Briony (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
5
1.7
40/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
40/1
5g Strategic Maneuver x Milakai (Bel Esprit )
6
3.7
11/1
T: K Hann
R: J Winks (58.5)
11/1
7g Elvstroem x Gold Change (Gold Carat (USA))
7
4.5
14/1
T: Ms A Curran
R: C J Parish (56.5)
14/1
4m Sebring x Lara's Glitter (Don Eduardo (NZ))
8
5.5
7/2F
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
7/2F
4m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x D J Lightning (USA) (Doneraile Court (USA))
9
7.2
100/1
T: J D Pearson
R: Madison Lloyd (53.5)
100/1
10
8.0
Doolie (2)
10/1
T: Darryl McNeil
R: Logan McNeil (54.5)
10/1
4g Anacheeva x Jacquinella (Zeditave )
11
8.4
4/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
4/1
12
11.6
80/1
T: B R Crofts
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
80/1
5m Domesday x My Peggy Fu (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
13
12.4
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Duffy (56.5)
100/1
4m Stryker x Faith Firebird (Stravinsky (USA))
Race 4 - Bet365 Drought Breaker Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.04 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (56.5)
3/1
5m Delightful Choice x Ivory's Lady (Ivory's Irish )
Winning siblings: Lady Delight,
2
1.5
5/2F
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
5/2F
4m Turffontein x Denomination (Dehere (USA))
3
1.7
8/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
8/1
7m Street Sense (USA) x Love Train (Carnegie (IRE))
4
2.4
4/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (58.5)
4/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Ravenna (Redoute's Choice )
5
3.2
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
150/1
4m Mutawaajid x Wadeema (Secret Savings (USA))
6
3.9
3/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
3/1
4m Encosta De Lago x Concluding (Kenny's Best Pal )
7
5.4
16/1
T: G W Egan
R: W Egan (58.5)
16/1
4g Casino Prince x Magical Sunday (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
8
6.9
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Duffy (58.5)
80/1
9
8.2
40/1
T: T G Williams
R: Madison Lloyd (55.5)
40/1
5g Shinzig x Keisha (El Moxie (USA))
10
8.5
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
100/1
Race 5 - Rural City Council Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.21 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/4
T: Daniel Bowman
R: D Yendall (58.5)
15/4
3g Jakkalberry (IRE) x Ultra Explosive (NZ) (Darci Brahma (NZ))
2
0.2
10/9F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: B Vorster (54)
10/9F
2f Not A Single Doubt x Court Pastoral (GB) (Mount Nelson (GB))
3
0.4
Garbo (4)
8/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
8/1
4
0.7
9/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58.5)
9/1
3g Polanski x Test Of Honour (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
5
1.4
15/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (56.5)
15/1
3f Written Tycoon x Fanciful Bella (Bellotto (USA))
6
1.6
20/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
20/1
3g Denman x Tina's Debut (Gold Carat (USA))
7
2.9
11/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58.5)
11/1
8
3.9
12/1
T: M J Williams
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
12/1
3g Star Witness x New Style (Snippets )
9
4.0
50/1
T: R G Symons
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
50/1
3f Bullbars x Perfect Set (Reset )
10
4.2
50/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
50/1
3f Reset x Star Temptress (Hussonet (USA))
11
12.2
150/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Mikaela Claridge (52)
150/1
2f Von Costa De Hero x She's Just Ace (El Moxie (USA))
12
12.3
150/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
150/1
13
16.0
100/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: J Winks (58.5)
100/1
3g Starspangledbanner x Serene Diva (Desert King (IRE))
Race 6 - Think Big Classic (Bm78) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:11.59 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (58)
5/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Ideal (GB) (Galileo (IRE))
2
0.1
5/2F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ms J Payne (57)
5/2F
7g High Chaparral (IRE) x Grand Opening (IRE) (Desert King (IRE))
3
2.4
7/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (55.5)
7/2
7g Econsul (NZ) x Catakate (Catbird )
4
2.8
12/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
12/1
4g Smart Missile x Ripe Plum (Spectrum (IRE))
5
5.1
11/4
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (56)
11/4
4g Hinchinbrook x Zacushla (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
6.1
16/1
T: D T Curran
R: C J Parish (54)
16/1
6g Stryker x Hello Hello (Prince Echo (IRE))
7
6.8
9/1
T: D J Laws
R: J Baldock (55.5)
9/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Tiffany's Best (Soviet Lad (USA))
8
14.8
100/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (51)
100/1
7g Econsul (NZ) x Perfect Lass (Rancho Ruler )
Race 7 - The Guardian Court Hero (Bm78) (975m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.48 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
11/1
7g Hold That Tiger (USA) x Big Gal (Regal Shot )
2
0.1
7/2
T: Richard Cully
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
7/2
4g Atomic x Mshindaji (Hemingway (IRE))
3
0.4
Aluf (3)
6/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (58.5)
6/1
5g Moshe x Cazzuma (Umatilla (NZ))
4
0.6
6/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Mikaela Claridge (53)
6/1
5m Captain Gerrard (IRE) x Thelnor (Hurricane Sky )
5
1.0
3/1F
T: Simon Ryan
R: Ms N Beriman (55.5)
3/1F
6
1.5
9/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: H Coffey (56)
9/1
7
1.7
40/1
T: Patrick Starr
R: Jessica Eaton (55.5)
40/1
8g Lonhro x Siwa (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
8
2.4
5/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57)
5/1
5g Reward For Effort x Elle's Decree (Red Ransom (USA))
9
2.5
20/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: Zac Spain (55)
20/1
8g Ruwi (GB) x Forewarning (Magic Albert )
10
4.5
100/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Michael Poy (54)
100/1
7g Redente x Lion's Kiss (Lion Cavern (USA))
Race 8 - Pooles Accountants (Bm64) (975m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.98 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (60)
9/1
5g Dash For Cash x Havasinga (Danasinga )
Winning siblings: Havalilly, Havashout, Havastar,
2
1.3
4/1F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
4/1F
3f Unencumbered x Lita (Casino Prince )
3
1.4
13/2
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (59)
13/2
4g Moshe x Balance Of Power (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
4
1.5
8/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Mikaela Claridge (55.5)
8/1
5m Moshe x Notrebelle (Flying Spur )
5
2.4
Wasabi (8)
30/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Logan McNeil (54)
30/1
5m Dream Ahead (USA) x Fujisawa (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
6
2.7
Humzz (2)
15/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (59)
15/2
3g Moshe x Cazzuma (Umatilla (NZ))
7
3.5
15/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (57)
15/2
4m Dr Doute's x The Lot (Belong To Me (USA))
8
3.6
12/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Dean Holland (59)
12/1
7g Good Journey (USA) x Reine Sauvage (Indian Danehill (IRE))
9
3.8
30/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (58)
30/1
3f Zoustar x Lykanna (Anabaa (USA))
10
4.0
Ardeeo (14)
10/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
10/1
3g Duporth x Cap Dancer (Lucky Owners (NZ))
11
5.7
6/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
6/1
4m Dash For Cash x Now You See Her (Bianconi (USA))
12
6.0
12/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: J Winks (59)
12/1
5g Town Of Dragon x Perfect Nature (Encosta De Lago )
Race 9 - Bet365 Swan Hill Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.53 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: B Vorster (54)
5/1
5g Trusting x Flying Rosa (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Beerzatbernz,
2
0.1
8/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: J Winks (56.5)
8/1
6g Tertullian (USA) x Guantana (GER) (Dynaformer (USA))
3
0.6
9/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
9/1
6g Tavistock (NZ) x Shock (NZ) (Keeper )
4
0.9
25/1
T: J A McLean
R: D Yendall (54)
25/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Belle Of The Bay (Dolphin Street (FR))
5
1.0
7/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: C J Parish (54)
7/1
6
1.1
10/1
T: R T Stubbs
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
10/1
7g Hard Spun (USA) x Lindt (Encosta De Lago )
7
1.6
Connery (12)
7/2F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jye McNeil (54)
7/2F
4g Pierro x Sean Baile Mor (Cape Cross (IRE))
8
2.3
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
20/1
6g Sir Percy (GB) x Lacango (Encosta De Lago )
9
2.4
11/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (54)
11/2
4m So You Think (NZ) x Ballybleue (Peintre Celebre (USA))
10
2.8
16/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58)
16/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Tie Me Up (Royal Academy (USA))
11
5.6
100/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (54)
100/1
12
9.1
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (61.5)
20/1
9g Consolidator (USA) x Shally's Magic (Shalford (IRE))
13
9.2
150/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Ms J Payne (54)
150/1
6g Husson (ARG) x Salinger (Fasliyev (USA))
14
12.4
14/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Damien Thornton (54)
14/1
5g Ekraar (USA) x Serendipity (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
Race 10 - No Fuss Event Hire (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.87 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
16/1
T: P A Chow
R: Michael Poy (59)
16/1
Winning siblings: At The Tap,
2
0.2
20/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
4g O'Lonhro x Secret Trick (Fasliyev (USA))
3
0.5
11/2
T: Brent Stanley
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
11/2
3g Reward For Effort x La Kalima (Tuscany Flyer )
4
1.7
30/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ms N Beriman (59.5)
30/1
4m Moshe x Rubijay (NZ) (Private Call (USA))
5
3.0
150/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
150/1
7m Casino Prince x Lycme (Canny Lad )
6
3.2
16/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57.5)
16/1
4m Host (CHI) x Georgia Oh (Peintre Celebre (USA))
7
3.4
14/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (59.5)
14/1
3g Bel Esprit x Lacrimosa (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
8
3.5
66/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (60.5)
66/1
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Mead (Galileo (IRE))
9
4.2
7/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (60)
7/1
4g Street Boss (USA) x Signed And Sealed (King Charlemagne (USA))
10
5.0
13/2
T: M A O'Leary
R: Jordan Childs (61)
13/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Gold Aura (Perugino (USA))
11
5.4
15/4F
T: L Smith
R: D Yendall (59)
15/4F
4m California Dane x Talk Of Egypt (Aliocha (USA))
12
5.6
11/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Damien Thornton (58)
11/1
3g Ocean Park (NZ) x Our Essence (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
13
8.6
5/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Jye McNeil (61)
5/1
3g All American x Illusionary (Hussonet (USA))
200
0.0
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
20/1
5g Street Boss (USA) x Dara Seans (Giant's Causeway (USA))