Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, November 19

Race 1 - Dgt 2yo Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.19 (36.87)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
14/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Ms R Williams (53.5)
14/1
2f Drumbeats x Cheap And Nasty (Bianconi (USA))
Winning siblings: Magic Delta,
2
1.3
Pardoe (4)
1/1F
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (57)
1/1F
2c Red Dazzler x Pardees (Rubiton )
3
2.1
9/1
T: L D Wanless
R: L Attard (55)
9/1
2f Monashee Mountain (USA) x Saran (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
2.2
4/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Adam Spinks (52)
4/1
2f Delago Deluxe x Nakedindaspa (Redoute's Choice )
5
3.0
14/1
T: B J Squair
R: K Yoshida (57)
14/1
6
3.3
11/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (57)
11/4
2g Bradbury's Luck x Lana Belle (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
7
4.8
Andrum (1)
14/1
T: T J Sears
R: B Appo (57)
14/1
8
9.1
66/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Ms B Panya (52)
66/1
2f Masked Assassin x Sempenny (Semipalatinsk (USA))
9
11.9
30/1
T: B D Azel
R: N Nishio (55)
30/1
2f Alert (ARG) x A Magic Pick (Magic Albert )
10
22.7
20/1
T: L D Wanless
R: J Hodge (54)
20/1
Race 2 - Assess Orr Pty Ltd Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.87 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: M A Kropp
R: Adam Spinks (52)
9/2
4m Falvelon x Marni (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Great Powers,
2
2.3
5/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: N Tomizawa (55)
5/1
4m Host (CHI) x Apple Tree (Youthful Legs (USA))
3
2.6
20/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: L Attard (56.5)
20/1
4g Equiano (FR) x Circus Polka (Stravinsky (USA))
4
2.9
13/4F
T: John Holcombe
R: Luke Londregan (58)
13/4F
4g Easy Rocking x Elusive Diamond (Just Awesome )
5
5.2
Yeezy (5)
6/1
T: Ben Currie
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
6/1
3c Husson (ARG) x Dialogue (Dehere (USA))
6
6.7
14/1
T: K T Webb
R: B Appo (54)
14/1
4m Wicked Style (USA) x Fizzy (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
7
6.9
10/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54.5)
10/1
5m Real Saga x Mythique (Last Tycoon (IRE))
8
7.9
14/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Ms R Williams (53.5)
14/1
5g Sequalo x Kytana (Danzero )
9
8.1
10/1
T: G P Maroney
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
10/1
6g Over x Just Joyce (Springsteen )
10
16.1
66/1
T: B J Hudson
R: J Hodge (53)
66/1
6g Dane Shadow x Morning Glow (Mister C. (USA))
11
17.1
25/1
T: Dale Murray
R: Ms M O'Brien (56.5)
25/1
6g Al Samer x Jolumax (El Moxie (USA))
200
0.0
11/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (56.5)
11/1
4g Magic Albert x Not So Subtle (Agnes World (USA))
Race 3 - Nb Refrig. "cold Chain" (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.30 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $12,000
2
0.3
5/2F
T: J Dann
R: Ms R Williams (57.5)
5/2F
6g Lonhro x Night Chaser (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.1
9/2
T: B C Baker
R: J Hodge (53)
9/2
5g Raheeb x Kind Soul (Choisir )
4
2.1
13/4
T: J W Zielke
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
13/4
3f Snitzel x Salty Sal (Salt Lake (USA))
5
5.1
5/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Adam Spinks (58.5)
5/1
6
7.1
11/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Ms B Panya (51)
11/1
6m Pins x Dawning (NZ) (Danasinga )
7
9.6
9/1
T: M A Kropp
R: K Yoshida (56.5)
9/1
8g Outback Prince x What's It Like (Kenfair (NZ))
Race 4 - Create Financial Sol. (Bm65) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:05.61 (38.14)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
10/9F
3f Trusting x Princess Biscotte (Casino Prince )
Winning siblings: Formidable, Tianchi Monster,
2
1.8
6/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: K Yoshida (54)
6/1
3
4.3
5/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
5/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Star On High (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
4
4.5
9/2
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
9/2
4g Ferocity x Initials (Sea Road )
5
5.3
25/1
T: P R Overell
R: J Hodge (53)
25/1
5m Red Dazzler x Vain Verse (Yeats (USA))
6
5.6
14/1
T: Ms J Williams
R: Ms R Williams (56)
14/1
6g Bernardini (USA) x Piglet's Gold (Gold Carat (USA))
7
7.1
10/1
T: John Thomas
R: Adam Spinks (51.5)
10/1
8
9.9
15/1
T: Gerard Blades
R: B Appo (54)
15/1
6m Matsqui x Aliocha Lady (Aliocha (USA))
9
10.4
60/1
T: John Wiggins
R: Ms B Panya (51)
60/1
6g Clang x Innocent News (Mr. Innocent )
10
22.7
8/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J Mallyon (54)
8/1
6m Jet Spur x Summer Fable (Revoque (IRE))
Race 5 - New Hope Group (Bm60) (870m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:50.60 (33.36)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (59.5)
13/4
4m I Am Invincible x Blakesangel (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Spin Again,
2
1.5
5/1
T: B J Hudson
R: J Hodge (55)
5/1
5g Hidden Dragon x Snipps Safari (Lion Hunter )
3
2.8
3/1F
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (59)
3/1F
6g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Coinage (Show A Heart )
4
3.1
7/1
T: K N Hamilton
R: Ms B Derbyshire (57.5)
7/1
7g Encosta De Lago x Pretty Buttons (Danehill (USA))
5
3.2
5/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Ms B Panya (57.5)
5/1
6m Not A Single Doubt x Bellucci (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
6
3.4
7/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (57)
7/1
7
3.7
9/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: B Appo (57.5)
9/1
4m Immovable Option (IRE) x Zephira (Kaapstad (NZ))
8
6.7
16/1
T: C G Kirkegaard
R: Ms M O'Brien (56.5)
16/1
Race 6 - Basin Enterprise Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.54 (36.75)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/4F
T: L J Hatch
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
6/4F
2
2.8
60/1
T: Jennifer Fraser
R: B Appo (59)
60/1
4g Casino Prince x Velvet Angel (JPN) (Alkaased (USA))
3
2.9
9/1
T: P M Cox
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
9/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Princess Laya (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.0
7/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (57)
7/4
3c Exceed And Excel x Tide (Galileo (IRE))
5
4.8
30/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
30/1
3f Red Dazzler x Hanawi (Saratoga Springs (CAN))
6
5.8
5/1
T: G A Betros
R: G Geran (57.5)
5/1
5g Court Command x Stellabella (Nediym (IRE))
7
6.3
5/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Ms R Williams (52.5)
5/1
8
8.1
20/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms S Drake (55.5)
20/1
3f Freeze x Galena Lodge (Grand Lodge (USA))
9
14.1
16/1
T: Alyssa Ross
R: R Plumb (58.5)
16/1
10
21.1
100/1
T: Bill Brown
R: Sabbir Alam (55.5)
100/1
4m Drumbeats x Whattaroa (Nine Carat (USA))
Race 7 - Thank You Peter McAuliffe Mdn (1625m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.49 (38.10)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
5/2
3f Sebring x Henbane (Encosta De Lago )
2
0.3
6/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: R Plumb (57.5)
6/1
4g Artie Schiller (USA) x Elusive Magic (Elusive Quality (USA))
3
3.3
12/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: L Attard (57.5)
12/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Sorestan (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
4
5.8
20/1
T: E J Hayes
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
20/1
5
6.1
2/1F
T: P Kings
R: Ms B Panya (54.5)
2/1F
4g Dubleo (USA) x Be Jay's Guru (NZ) (Gallant Guru )
6
6.6
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
4/1
5m Onemorenomore x Jet Past (SAF) (Jet Master (SAF))
7
8.9
15/1
T: G P Nightingale
R: Ms R Williams (54)
15/1
5m Teofilo (IRE) x Wide Open (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
13.7
50/1
T: G J Teal
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
50/1
5g Primus x Syncopated Groove (Rhythm (USA))
9
20.2
30/1
T: G A Betros
R: G Geran (57.5)
30/1
4g Enterprize Man x Jodie's Opera (Opera Prince )
10
20.5
Dovana (6)
60/1
T: S Mesken
R: B Appo (55.5)
60/1