Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, December 21

Race 1 - Tab Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.52 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
9/4F
3f Fastnet Rock x Shawnee Girl (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Sure Knee,
This nick: 89 runners; 60 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (56)
6/1
3
2.8
14/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (59)
14/1
3g Roman Emperor (NZ) x Laylia (Redoute's Choice )
4
3.0
7/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
7/2
3g Snitzel x Lost For Words (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
3.1
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58)
4/1
3g Al Maher x Power Of Love (NZ) (Bahhare (USA))
6
4.1
11/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Adkins (53)
11/1
3f Nicconi x Lightning Cross (Cape Cross (IRE))
7
4.4
11/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: J Ford (56)
11/1
3f Stryker x Hudoo (GB) (Halling (USA))
8
5.2
14/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Schofield (55.5)
14/1
3f Smart Missile x Terrestria (NZ) (Encosta De Lago )
9
6.3
100/1
T: Todd Rawiller
R: M McGillivray (53.5)
100/1
10
18.1
60/1
T: M C Conners
R: Deanne Panya (52)
60/1
Race 2 - Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.73 (33.40)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (59)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Celosia, Rich Megastar, Rock 'N' Rich,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (59)
3/1
3g Dalghar (FR) x Macavelli Miss (Vettori (IRE))
3
2.4
13/4
T: P and P Snowden
R: J Bowman (59)
13/4
3g Fastnet Rock x Mimi Lebrock (Show A Heart )
4
4.0
40/1
T: W T Prain
R: M McGillivray (54)
40/1
3f Arena x Royal Tower (Valixir (IRE))
5
5.0
6/1
T: John Thompson
R: B Shinn (57)
6/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Distinctly (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
6
6.8
9/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Tim Clark (57)
9/1
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Lady Diva (Polish Navy (USA))
7
7.8
14/1
T: R J Quinton
R: A Adkins (55)
14/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Valda Merceda (Hennessy (USA))
Race 3 - Tab Rewards Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.81 (33.77)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Ebenos (2)
5/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: J Bowman (57)
5/2
3g I Am Invincible x Pure Ebony (Genuine (JPN))
Winning siblings: No Equal,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
11/2
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (57)
11/2
3c Snitzel x Win Here Win There (Dehere (USA))
3
1.5
30/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: C Reith (57)
30/1
3g Exceed And Excel x Joleur (Bite The Bullet (USA))
4
2.2
6/1
T: T J Gollan
R: B Shinn (57)
6/1
3g Hinchinbrook x Truly Ablaze (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
5
2.3
5/4F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (57)
5/4F
3c Fastnet Rock x Wiener (More Than Ready (USA))
6
5.1
25/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tommy Berry (55)
25/1
3f Bel Esprit x Aterballetto (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
6.2
12/1
T: G R Nickson
R: J Parr (57)
12/1
3g Beneteau x Retract (NZ) (Flying Spur )
8
7.2
80/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (55)
80/1
Race 4 - #theraces (Bm72) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.03 (33.68)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
2/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Avdulla (58)
2/1F
4m Stratum x Moon De French (USA) (Malibu Moon (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
2/1
T: Angela Davies
R: J Bowman (58.5)
2/1
4m Time Thief x Dodged A Bullet (Success Express (USA))
3
1.1
10/1
T: A J Denham
R: J Parr (58)
10/1
5g Magic Albert x Red Feather (Red Ransom (USA))
4
1.2
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: Tommy Berry (59.5)
16/1
4g Sebring x Off The Canvas (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
1.3
5/1
T: R P Northam
R: A Adkins (54)
5/1
4g I Am Invincible x Momoco (Rory's Jester )
6
1.4
15/1
T: G W Moore
R: Tim Clark (60.5)
15/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Lune Rouge (USA) (Malibu Moon (USA))
7
2.2
Raido (1)
11/1
T: K A Lees
R: B McDougall (58.5)
11/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Misguiding (Royal Academy (USA))
8
2.8
20/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: A Chau (59)
20/1
7g Dane Fever x Magic Myalla (Zeditave )
9
4.0
25/1
T: G P Clarke
R: Nick Heywood (55.5)
25/1
Race 5 - Schweppes (Bm67) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.89 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
1/1F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Doyle (58)
1/1F
3c Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Moravany (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Laussel, Poet's Landing,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
40/1
T: K J Parker
R: A Adkins (57.5)
40/1
6g Dubawi (IRE) x Scottish Amour (Whiskey Road (USA))
3
0.8
40/1
T: J M Austin
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
40/1
4g Lonhro x Sunday Adieu (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
1.8
8/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Parr (60)
8/1
4g Charge Forward x Remnant (Danehill (USA))
5
2.0
Glib (11)
16/1
T: J C Coyle
R: M McGillivray (56)
16/1
6
2.8
100/1
T: R and L Price
R: J Ford (55.5)
100/1
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x She's A Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
7
4.2
10/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (55.5)
10/1
3f Pendragon (NZ) x So Sydney (Dehere (USA))
8
4.4
6/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (58)
6/1
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Amazing Tale (USA) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
9
4.8
12/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J Penza (55.5)
12/1
4g Written Tycoon x Goldcraft (Honours List (IRE))
10
4.9
40/1
T: M C Conners
R: T Angland (59)
40/1
4g Dreamscape x Raqas (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
6.2
14/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
14/1
4m More Than Ready (USA) x Personify (Galileo (IRE))
12
6.9
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
14/1
4g Magic Albert x Graphite Lass (Unbridled's Song (USA))
13
7.0
60/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Hyeronimus (59.5)
60/1
5g Murtajill x Charming Lass (Jeune (GB))
Race 6 - Australian Turf Club (Bm67) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.82 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
11/2
4m Big Brown (USA) x Quillionaire (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB))
Winning siblings: Boristar, Fast On Aire, Majestic Wings,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: M P Byers
R: T Angland (58)
8/1
6m Youthful Legs (USA) x Evaandeva (Devaraja (NZ))
3
0.4
12/1
T: M C Conners
R: J Parr (61)
12/1
4m Oratorio (IRE) x Queen Esprit (Bel Esprit )
4
0.8
7/1
T: R and L Price
R: A Adkins (57.5)
7/1
6m Purrealist x Traverse (Good Journey (USA))
5
1.4
7/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: M McGillivray (53)
7/1
6m Danehill Dancer (IRE) x Drama (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
6
1.6
15/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (61.5)
15/4F
4m Rothesay x Zalila (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
1.7
9/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (57.5)
9/1
5m Northern Meteor x Magsaya (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
6.3
11/2
T: J M Cleary
R: Tommy Berry (60)
11/2
4m Casino Prince x Thundarosa (Thunder Gulch (USA))
9
7.0
10/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: B McDougall (54)
10/1
4m Big Brown (USA) x Military Blonde (General Nediym )
10
8.9
50/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54)
50/1
6m Immovable Option (IRE) x Lotza Action (Encosta De Lago )
11
32.8
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Doyle (58)
12/1
Race 7 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm72) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.11 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (58)
7/2
Winning siblings: Duchess Of Windsor,
This nick: 26 runners; 12 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.8
12/1
T: M C Conners
R: J Parr (57)
12/1
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Racing Romance (Hussonet (USA))
3
2.0
8/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Nick Heywood (58)
8/1
4
2.1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59.5)
5/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Latice (IRE) (Inchinor (GB))
5
2.2
9/4F
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (59)
9/4F
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Queen Of The Hill (Danehill (USA))
6
2.7
10/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tim Clark (61)
10/1
7g Foreplay x Zelady (Zeditave )
7
4.6
12/1
T: Lee and Anthony Freedman
R: B Avdulla (57)
12/1
4g Beneteau x Exhibit (Octagonal (NZ))
8
4.9
30/1
T: G G Hall
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
30/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Dream Machine (Nothin' Leica Dane )
9
5.5
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Doyle (58)
20/1
10
5.6
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: L F Roche (58)
40/1
4h Stormy Atlantic (USA) x Saliyna (FR) (Linamix (FR))
11
6.2
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Shinn (59)
11/1
5g Pendragon (NZ) x Zahani (Zabeel (NZ))
12
6.8
30/1
T: J and G Lee
R: A Hyeronimus (57.5)
30/1
6g Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel (NZ) (Lucky Ring (IRE))