Breednet Results

CESSNOCK - Monday, July 17

Race 1 - Jungle Juice Cup - 13/10 (C1) (2125m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:13.48 (39.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: J M Austin
R: B Spriggs (59)
5/4F
5g teofilo (IRE) x sacred habit (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
Winning siblings: Sacred Choice,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
7/2
3g power of destiny (AUS) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
3
3.7
9/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54.5)
9/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.5
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
20/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x marlboro hill (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
6.4
9/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
9/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x tillakea (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
6
9.1
40/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms A Threadwell (55)
40/1
3g intergaze (AUS) x overleaf (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
7
10
20/1
T: Peter D Green
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
20/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x alaloof (USA) (swain (IRE))
8
11.8
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
16/1
3f al maher (AUS) x dolphinima (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
12.1
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
100/1
4m daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
12.6
30/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: P King (57)
30/1
5m strada (AUS) x sabihah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
16.4
11/1
T: Wayne Austin
R: B El-Issa (56.5)
11/1
5g venice beach (AUS) x nothebanca (AUS) (noverre (USA))
Race 2 - Strathayr Mdn Hcp (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:51.45 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: G F Drury
R: B Spriggs (55)
4/1
This nick: 10 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/6F
T: B A Partelle
R: C Reith (57.5)
4/6F
2g wicked style (USA) x perfection (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
3
1.2
9/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (56)
9/2
4
5.6
25/1
T: A D Smith
R: L Cumberland (56)
25/1
2f star witness (AUS) x burnley (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
5
6.2
30/1
T: J A Berry
R: D Northey (58)
30/1
2g snippetson (AUS) x elegant dame (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
8.4
12/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: S Lisnyy (56)
12/1
2f all american (AUS) x body beautiful (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
13.2
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
60/1
2f al maher (AUS) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
8
14.5
40/1
T: Ben Hill
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
40/1
2f big brown (USA) x loch leven (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
14.6
40/1
T: C P Porter
R: C Dwyer (57)
40/1
2g snippetson (AUS) x our miss (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
Race 3 - Mitchell Bros Earthmoving Mdn (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.50 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: K J Lantry
R: C Dwyer (57.5)
11/2
Winning siblings: Commodore Lincoln, Finale, Lost World, Two Up,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4F
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: B El-Issa (58)
11/4F
3g ad valorem (USA) x kinka rhode (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.9
15/4
T: Peter Robl
R: G Buckley (55.5)
15/4
4
1.7
9/2
T: B A Partelle
R: L Cumberland (57)
9/2
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x lolini (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
1.9
11/2
T: J Khalifeh
R: R Thompson (56)
11/2
3f zoffany (IRE) x larenco (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.3
7/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Josh Adams (57)
7/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
7
3.4
30/1
T: A D Smith
R: Ms M Weir (54)
30/1
4m new approach (IRE) x gran bella (NZ) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
4.2
16/1
T: S I Singleton
R: C Reith (58)
16/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x space trip (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
9
4.7
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
60/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x bootoyutoo (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
10
8.8
80/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms A Threadwell (55.5)
80/1
7m honor in war (USA) x precious lass (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
Race 4 - Tyrrell's Wines Mdn Plate (1570m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.34 (37.53)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: S I Singleton
R: C Reith (57)
5/2
3f congrats (USA) x scone (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/8F
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: A Gibbons (59)
13/8F
4g duporth (AUS) x unfinishedbusiness (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.4
11/4
T: T S Howlett
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
11/4
2g myboycharlie (IRE) x belves (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
2.5
20/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
20/1
5
3.1
30/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (59)
30/1
6
8.7
80/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
80/1
7
9.8
10/1
T: G J Preston
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
10/1
3f tavistock (NZ) x soaring spirit (IRE) (intikhab (USA))
8
10.6
50/1
T: R A Bailey
R: B Spriggs (59)
50/1
9
12.5
50/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (59)
50/1
3g pluck (USA) x lady min (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
10
12.6
30/1
T: K A Lees
R: L Cumberland (59)
30/1
3g al maher (AUS) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
11
12.7
200/1
T: G C Hook
R: D Northey (57)
200/1
5m classic endeavor (USA) x silver cord (AUS) (raffle king (AUS))
12
15.7
100/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
100/1
5m dane fever (AUS) x secrets in mind (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 5 - Iga Liquor Hcp (C2) (1570m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.57 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54)
2/1
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x fringe (GB) (in the wings (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: S I Singleton
R: C Reith (59.5)
8/1
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x melodramas (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
2.3
4/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54)
4/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x grande attack (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
3.2
11/8F
T: Angela Davies
R: Josh Adams (56)
11/8F
4g may'haab (AUS) x paxton street (AUS) (delphinus (AUS))
5
3.6
20/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: B El-Issa (54.5)
20/1
4g big brown (USA) x donna sienna (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
4.3
40/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
40/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x macy dee (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Race 6 - Cessnock Leagues Club (Bm55) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.12 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: B A Partelle
R: C Reith (55.5)
7/4F
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
Konkota (13)
12/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
12/1
3f husson (ARG) x fly like angels (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
4.3
9/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: C Lever (58)
9/1
4m henrythenavigator (USA) x kusha (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
4
4.9
14/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (57)
14/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x fermata (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
5.2
4/1
T: J E Barr
R: Cejay Graham (56)
4/1
5g duporth (AUS) x all our chips (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.7
20/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms A Threadwell (54.5)
20/1
6g dane fever (AUS) x warm up (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
7
5.8
11/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: B Spriggs (60)
11/1
8
6.7
11/1
T: B A Partelle
R: B El-Issa (56.5)
11/1
7g mossman (AUS) x canny song (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
6.9
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (54.5)
12/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x i'm a thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
8.5
20/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
20/1
4g ready's image (USA) x first drinks (NZ) (kilimanjaro (GB))
11
13.1
60/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
60/1
4g tickets (AUS) x rosegreen (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
12
13.9
14/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: T J Green (57)
14/1
7g danasinga (AUS) x voyeur (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
13
17.1
30/1
T: Robert Lane
R: D Northey (57.5)
30/1
Race 7 - East Cessnock Bowling Clb-Bm55 (1150m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:08.65 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Lasszou (13)
11/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
11/2
6g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Metro Rider, Shining Example,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (60)
60/1
7g bureaucracy (NZ) x laura's girl (AUS) (oliver's lot (AUS))
3
0.7
40/1
T: J M Sharah
R: P King (58.5)
40/1
10g mr. henrysee (USA) x tigris (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
4
1.2
Skygge (3)
10/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: G Buckley (61)
10/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x blameless (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
5
2.3
16/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (58)
16/1
5g real saga (AUS) x talk to the heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
2.7
12/1
T: B A Partelle
R: C Reith (61)
12/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x macintyre river (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
7
2.8
14/1
T: P Cheers
R: Alena Skerritt (58)
14/1
4g beneteau (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
3
Ajeeta (14)
10/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: Josh Adams (57)
10/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x exselva (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
4.3
30/1
T: J E McConachy
R: C Dwyer (55)
30/1
5m dreamscape (AUS) x sister re (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
10
5.2
14/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
14/1
4m recapitalize (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
11
5.4
20/1
T: Mark Spackman
R: Chloe Baker (59.5)
20/1
7g bel danoro (AUS) x secret moment (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
12
6
Homily (9)
5/4F
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (58.5)
5/4F
3f poet's voice (GB) x parabellum (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
13
8.3
100/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
100/1
6m strada (AUS) x najwa (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
14
9.7
30/1
T: M A Stapleford
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
30/1
3f host (CHI) x lady of the lamp (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.