Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, May 20

Race 1 - Saintly Hall Of Fame Trophy (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.13 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
15/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: M J Dee (55)
15/1
2f azamour (IRE) x queen boudicca (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
Winning siblings: I'm Buzz,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ben Thompson (57)
20/1
2c tavistock (NZ) x hula bar (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
3
1.1
25/1
T: M G Price
R: Dean Holland (57)
25/1
2c o'reilly (NZ) x ruqqaya (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
4
1.3
7/2
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
7/2
2c street boss (USA) x poco gusto (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
1.7
9/1
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (57)
9/1
2c smart missile (AUS) x special melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.5
Ruchla (13)
16/1
T: J D Sadler
R: C Newitt (55)
16/1
2f dalakhani (IRE) x tis isat (AUS) (lujain (USA))
7
3
11/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (57)
11/4F
8
3.8
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
20/1
2g all american (AUS) x gibraltar moon (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
5.6
30/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57)
30/1
10
6.6
Hecta (4)
8/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
8/1
2c canford cliffs (IRE) x crevasse (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
11
8.6
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (57)
7/1
2c savabeel (AUS) x heat storm (AUS) (green desert (USA))
12
9.1
100/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jordan Childs (57)
100/1
2g denman (AUS) x incheck (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
13
13.1
100/1
T: R E Laing
R: S Parnham (57)
100/1
2c pierro (AUS) x sirani (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 2 - Light Fingers (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.23 (33.69)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (56.5)
9/1
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x elusive desire (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Eluded, Secret Obsession,
This nick: 29 runners; 25 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: Jordan Childs (58)
9/2
3f sebring (AUS) x tigress lily (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley
Buyer: Orbis Bloodstock Pty Ltd
3
1.8
5/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (55)
5/4F
3f sepoy (AUS) x nun faster (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
2.8
20/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (54.5)
20/1
3f so you think (NZ) x sing hallelujah (AUS) (is it true (USA))
5
4.3
15/2
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (56)
15/2
3f bushranger (IRE) x phyl's choice (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
6
5.6
8/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (55)
8/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x zeroza (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
5.8
60/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: A Mallyon (55.5)
60/1
3f denman (AUS) x ponton flyer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
6
30/1
T: Peter Robl
R: Chelsea Hall (51)
30/1
9
6.1
Wasabi (2)
30/1
T: K M Keys
R: M Aitken (55)
30/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x fujisawa (GB) (green desert (USA))
10
7.4
100/1
T: N W Rees
R: Chris Caserta (51)
100/1
3f delightful choice (AUS) x oncilla (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
11
8.9
Mandee (9)
20/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
20/1
12
23.9
100/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Brandon Stockdale (52)
100/1
3f lago delight (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
13
24.2
150/1
T: P F Ryan
R: Declan Bates (54)
150/1
3f master of design (AUS) x waalo (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 3 - John Miller Hall Of Fame-Bm84 (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.64 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
100/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Chris Symons (54)
100/1
Winning siblings: Biancon Rose, Hardern, Strategic Phil,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/2
T: C J Davis
R: Jye McNeil (54)
13/2
4m new approach (IRE) x change of class (AUS) (masterclass (USA))
3
1.6
50/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Brandon Stockdale (57)
50/1
7g reset (AUS) x teneales pearl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1.8
6/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ben Thompson (56)
6/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x shock (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
5
2.8
25/1
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Chris Caserta (52)
25/1
6g galileo (IRE) x crystal valkyrie (IRE) (danehill (USA))
6
2.9
Jimivag (17)
80/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: M J Dee (54)
80/1
7
3.3
10/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: M Aitken (51.5)
10/1
4m alamosa (NZ) x prey (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
8
3.5
11/4F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
11/4F
4h tamayuz (GB) x katerini (FR) (cacique (IRE))
9
3.6
Lieder (13)
7/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Patrick Moloney (54.5)
7/1
4g street cry (IRE) x sung (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
4.4
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: D W Stackhouse (54)
14/1
4g approve (IRE) x miznapp (GB) (pennekamp (USA))
11
4.7
15/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: Boris Thornton (54.5)
15/2
5g speed 'n' power (NZ) x zedoble (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
12
6
50/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: H Coffey (58.5)
50/1
7g danerich (AUS) x trice moss (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
13
6.2
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (58)
14/1
6g shamardal (USA) x fallen in love (GB) (galileo (IRE))
14
8.2
50/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Ms J Beriman (59)
50/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x up state (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
15
9.5
60/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: D Moor (55.5)
60/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x floscula (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
Race 4 - Winx Hall Of Fame Trophy (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.17 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
10/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (56)
10/1
Winning siblings: Liberator, Miss Hufflepuff, Senta Helga,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
30/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
30/1
3f o'lonhro (AUS) x fee mail (GB) (danehill (USA))
3
0.5
14/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Chris Symons (56)
14/1
3g choisir (AUS) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
0.6
30/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Patrick Moloney (55.5)
30/1
5
0.8
9/4F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (56)
9/4F
3f helmet (AUS) x classic chevron (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
6
1.6
7/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
7/2
3g stryker (AUS) x chartilla (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
1.8
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (57)
6/1
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x mosstara (AUS) (encores (NZ))
8
3.1
12/1
T: C D Widdison
R: D Moor (56)
12/1
3g mint lane (USA) x aseelah (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
9
5.4
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (53.5)
20/1
3g kaphero (AUS) x divine faith (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
10
7.7
60/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: S Parnham (54)
60/1
3c stratum (AUS) x zipstream (AUS) (distant music (USA))
11
9
12/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (56)
12/1
3g dash for cash (AUS) x havasinga (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
12
10
80/1
T: S Fliedner
R: J Noonan (55.5)
80/1
3g all american (AUS) x prayers'n'promises (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
10.1
40/1
T: P A Jones
R: H Coffey (56)
40/1
Race 5 - Lloyd Williams Hall Of Fame (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.40 (34.59)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (54)
7/1
This nick: 4 runners; 13 winners; 2 SW. Details22 runners; 13 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Chris Symons (54.5)
8/1
4g star witness (AUS) x sprung (USA) (grand slam (USA))
3
3.3
25/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: A Mallyon (57)
25/1
7g pentire (GB) x special jade (USA) (cox's ridge (USA))
4
3.8
15/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: M Aitken (51.5)
15/2
5
4.8
80/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (54)
80/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x first ashore (IRE) (high estate (IRE))
6
5.8
9/2
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
9/2
4g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x just little (FR) (grand slam (USA))
7
6.6
12/1
T: P J White
R: Brandon Stockdale (52)
12/1
6g california dane (AUS) x inspect (AUS) (integra (AUS))
8
7.9
7/2F
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
7/2F
9
9.7
9/2
T: J D Sadler
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
9/2
7g hussonet (USA) x magic harmony (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
13.2
Mahuta (1)
14/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (59)
14/1
4h flying spur (AUS) x vahine (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
18.2
100/1
T: S J Webb
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
100/1
Race 6 - Andrew Ramsden Stakes (3200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 3:21.50 (35.77)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
9/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (58.5)
9/4F
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x arapaho miss (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.3
7/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
7/1
9g mujahid (USA) x newdale (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
3
6.1
20/1
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (54)
20/1
7g helike (USA) x carnival ride (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
6.2
50/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: H Coffey (54)
50/1
5m husson (ARG) x elegant dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
10.7
25/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Ben Thompson (54)
25/1
4m o'reilly (NZ) x kablues (NZ) (danske (NZ))
6
10.8
7/1
T: Richard Laming
R: M J Dee (54)
7/1
7g danehill dancer (IRE) x akuna bay (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
7
14.6
11/4
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (54)
11/4
7g dansili (GB) x hold me love me (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
14.7
13/2
T: E V Musgrove
R: Chris Symons (55)
13/2
9
29.7
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C Newitt (54)
20/1
4m zabeel (NZ) x veloce bella (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Race 7 - Straight Six (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.55 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (57)
20/1
5h commands (AUS) x more valour (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
20/1
3
2.1
80/1
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
80/1
7g niello (AUS) x yawn (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.2
6/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ben Thompson (54)
6/1
3c commands (AUS) x beyonce's star (AUS) (orientate (USA))
5
3.2
9/2F
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (56.5)
9/2F
5g magnus (AUS) x origami (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3.3
10/1
T: James Cummings
R: C Newitt (54)
10/1
4g new approach (IRE) x swishes (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
4.3
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
20/1
8
4.4
Orujo (15)
100/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Ms J Beriman (54)
100/1
9
4.6
11/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54.5)
11/1
4g reaan (AUS) x shanghai moon (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
10
5
6/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (54)
6/1
5g duporth (AUS) x be inspired (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
11
6
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (54)
8/1
6m magnus (AUS) x guild (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
7.3
Mihany (1)
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (58)
20/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x snowdrift (FR) (polish precedent (USA))
13
7.7
Onerous (13)
12/1
T: M Beer and M Hinton
R: Dean Holland (54)
12/1
5g dash for cash (AUS) x amoroso (AUS) (revoque (IRE))
14
7.9
100/1
T: S B Lee
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
100/1
6m danasinga (AUS) x quipu (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
15
10.7
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (55)
8/1
4g star witness (AUS) x what an impact (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 8 - Archer Hall Of Fame Trophy (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:01.79 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
30/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (56)
30/1
10g danzero (AUS) x extra bubbly (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Alcaraz, Cane Champagne, Extraceed, Toy Ruler,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: M J Dee (54)
4/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x fanciful bella (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
1.2
30/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: D W Stackhouse (54)
30/1
6g street sense (USA) x be my person (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
4
1.3
7/2F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Boris Thornton (54.5)
7/2F
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x private steer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
1.7
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (59)
8/1
4h zoffany (IRE) x sarawati (IRE) (haafhd (GB))
6
2.5
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: A Mallyon (55.5)
20/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x i'm a showoff (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
4.8
15/4
T: C J Waller
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
15/4
4g makfi (GB) x illuminates (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
7.3
Sadaqa (6)
15/1
T: M and L Cerchi
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
15/1
7g face value (AUS) x jiddah (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
9
7.4
60/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (54)
60/1
10
7.5
60/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
60/1
7g magnus (AUS) x luxapal (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
11
7.7
10/1
T: J D Sadler
R: Thomas Sadler (59.5)
10/1
6g galileo (IRE) x party (IRE) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
12
14.7
80/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (54)
80/1
7g seul amour (NZ) x willisa (AUS) (vite cheval (NZ))
13
16.7
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (52.5)
10/1
5g shirocco (GER) x missy dancer (GB) (shareef dancer (USA))
14
25.7
80/1
T: Sam Pritchard-Gordon
R: C Newitt (54.5)
80/1
4g dansili (GB) x hi calypso (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
Race 9 - Carbine Club (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.78 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (57)
30/1
5g shamardal (USA) x zarkasha (IRE) (kahyasi (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
30/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x divisible (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
2.1
5/2F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
5/2F
4h fastnet rock (AUS) x la chunga (USA) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.1
9/1
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
9/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x gaelic princess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
3.2
8/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Noonan (56)
8/1
6
3.4
8/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
8/1
5m pentire (GB) x chickens (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
4.7
15/4
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
15/4
4h galileo (IRE) x another storm (USA) (gone west (USA))
8
5.5
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (58)
8/1
5g shamardal (USA) x ratukidul (FR) (danehill (USA))
9
6.8
7/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Chris Symons (57.5)
7/1
4g big brown (USA) x innishbeg (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
6.9
Subiaso (18)
200/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Dean Holland (54.5)
200/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x cocodiva (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
11
11.2
50/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Jye McNeil (55)
50/1
6g reset (AUS) x februarytwelve (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
12
14.2
150/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Brooke Sweeney (59.5)
150/1
7m ustinov (AUS) x command performer (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.