Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Tuesday, October 25

Race 1 - Bloomer Transport Hcp (C3) (1006m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.75 (33.19)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: Carla Dougherty (53)
3/1F
Winning siblings: Aimalac Bobby,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4
T: J D Shelton
R: Eric Cheung (55)
13/4
5m falvelon (AUS) x saint fran (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
1.8
16/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: Jesse Graham (52)
16/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
5
2.3
10/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (56)
10/1
6g perfectly ready (AUS) x pistola (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
6
5.3
40/1
T: D Simonetta
R: R J Agnew (59)
40/1
5g more than ready (USA) x corton charlemagne (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
5.5
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Jaei Park (52)
10/1
8
5.6
Luxury (2)
7/1
T: S B Lee
R: J Woodhouse (56)
7/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x play a hula (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
6
9/1
T: S B Lee
R: Matthew Palmer (56.5)
9/1
10
8.6
15/1
T: T V Green
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
15/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x arborea (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
11
10.9
16/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54)
16/1
Race 2 - Yoohoo McPhee (Bm55) (1206m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.98 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56)
15/4
5m bramshaw (AUS) x markinminne (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bronzed Venom,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: A Parramore
R: M Paget (57.5)
10/1
4g excites (AUS) x wagtail (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.8
8/1
T: T V Green
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
8/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x on type (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
1.9
25/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Melinda Graham (58)
25/1
7m jet spur (AUS) x interbank (AUS) (integra (AUS))
5
2
12/1
T: Ian Savins
R: R Spokes (61)
12/1
5g danewin (AUS) x miss cabriolet (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
6
2.7
5/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (56.5)
5/2F
4m haradasun (AUS) x octavia belle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
3.6
15/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Jackson Murphy (58)
15/1
5m salt lake city (USA) x aquacade (AUS) (radjhasi (USA))
8
4.7
3/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Jesse Graham (56.5)
3/1
9
5.7
5/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Carla Dougherty (56.5)
5/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x morning glow (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 3 - Bloomer Transport Jacca Prel. (1106m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.16 (33.23)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: J D Shelton
R: Eric Cheung (60)
2/1F
6g northern meteor (AUS) x arising (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
9/2
3
2.8
6/1
T: S B Lee
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
6/1
6g stratum (AUS) x tango amigo's (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
4.3
20/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (56)
20/1
5
4.4
16/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (59.5)
16/1
8g red dazzler (AUS) x gentle thunder (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
6
4.6
5/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: J L Taylor (60)
5/2
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x true cross (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.2
12/1
T: S J Bennett
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
12/1
7m manner hill (AUS) x vania (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
6.9
7/2
T: Jason Reilly
R: B Looker (54.5)
7/2
6g lion heart (USA) x global start (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
9
7.1
15/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (54)
15/1
6g natural destiny (AUS) x kyamba star (AUS) (innamorato (USA))
Race 4 - McPhee Print Mdn Hcp (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.48 (34.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: A F Ryan
R: M Paget (58)
13/2
4m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: T Treichel (55.5)
5/1
3f star witness (AUS) x red beret (USA) (red ransom (USA))
3
2.8
6/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57)
6/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x top hana (IRE) (pivotal (GB))
4
4.1
11/1
T: C J Bashford
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
11/1
3f duporth (AUS) x crafty belle (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4.4
16/1
T: Ms N Stewart
R: A Chau (55.5)
16/1
5m shaft (AUS) x tiger magic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
5.1
11/4
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: Jesse Graham (56)
11/4
4m teofilo (IRE) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
7
5.2
2/1F
T: Kevin King
R: P Graham (57.5)
2/1F
8
5.8
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (55.5)
10/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x staten island (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
9
6
16/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (57)
16/1
4m natural destiny (AUS) x jude doll (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
10
6.3
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57.5)
30/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x magic hula (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
Race 5 - Yoohoo McPhee Print/Design Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.80 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/1F
T: Ms J Graham
R: M McGuren (56)
1/1F
3g congrats (USA) x iwannabelucky (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
Winning siblings: Hoagland, Tahitian Prince,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/1
T: M A Palmer
R: B Looker (54)
15/1
4g murtajill (AUS) x often away (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
3.5
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
20/1
4
4.9
2/1
T: S Cumming
R: T Treichel (59.5)
2/1
4g new approach (IRE) x amish (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
5.4
Linked (3)
16/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: R Spokes (57)
16/1
4g related (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
6
4/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (54.5)
4/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x tricky tilly (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
7
6.7
20/1
T: P R Goodenough
R: Jesse Graham (52)
20/1
5g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
7.1
30/1
T: Owen Glue
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
30/1
3g benfica (AUS) x happy bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
9
7.6
20/1
T: L J Clapham
R: S Thurlow (54)
20/1
3g clang (AUS) x don't tell mum (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
10
8
16/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: S Traecey (54)
16/1
5g via corone (AUS) x little nellie (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
11
8.7
50/1
T: T G Payne
R: Gemma Steele (56)
50/1
12
11.2
50/1
T: D B Campbell
R: Carla Dougherty (50)
50/1
7g anglia (AUS) x moonlight mile (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
13
16.8
40/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (58)
40/1
4g casual fortune (AUS) x papal visit (AUS) (papal power (USA))
Race 6 - Bloomer T'sport Bulk Haul.-C1 (1706m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:42.79 (35.77)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Bringit (13)
1/1F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (55)
1/1F
3c authorized (IRE) x octavia belle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Actions, After All That, Fighting Belle,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (59)
15/2
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x collodi (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
2017 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Vinery Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Psd $6000 Res $10000
3
0.6
15/4
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (56.5)
15/4
4g street cry (IRE) x mayfield (GB) (danehill (USA))
4
1.2
9/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: Eric Cheung (54)
9/1
5
2.3
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Jaei Park (54.5)
20/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x the zealot (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
2.8
12/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
12/1
4m road to rock (AUS) x all in riddles (NZ) (postponed (USA))
7
3.5
16/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: M Bennett (56.5)
16/1
6g real saga (AUS) x thundering girl (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
4
20/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: T Treichel (57)
20/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x lady fashion (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
4.2
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (52.5)
30/1
6g royal academy (USA) x our kitty (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
5.7
15/2
T: Alan Giles
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
15/2
4g frisco view (USA) x our betty (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
11
10.6
50/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (59)
50/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x top station (AUS) (palace music (USA))
12
11.5
40/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
40/1
5g excellent art (GB) x starstruck (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
13
15.3
10/1
T: Jon Walk
R: B Looker (59)
10/1
5g husson (ARG) x atom angel (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
14
22.6
80/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: A Chau (56.5)
80/1
Race 7 - Yoohoomcphee.Com.Au Plate (C1) (1706m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:42.77 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Ethan Ensby
R: T Treichel (56.5)
5/2
4g tanabota (AUS) x billie blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: King Baroo, Tigerprint,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
9/4F
5g carry the flag (GB) x anora fair (AUS) (appleby fair (AUS))
3
1.5
9/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
9/2
4g husson (ARG) x brambling (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.6
13/2
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (57)
13/2
5
3.7
20/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (59)
20/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x cutting remark (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.7
Noceto (8)
15/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (56.5)
15/1
5g benicio (AUS) x bavosa (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
7
6.5
12/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: B Looker (55)
12/1
8
6.6
10/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms C Schmidt (56.5)
10/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x extension of time (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
9
6.7
30/1
T: Ricky Rohde
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
30/1
7g primus (AUS) x royal tour (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
7.1
20/1
T: J B Scott
R: A Chau (54.5)
20/1
4m power of destiny (AUS) x hot frock (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
11
10.4
50/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: S Traecey (54.5)
50/1
7m skilful star (AUS) x cindy who (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 8 - Bloomertransport.Com.Au (Bm57) (1706m)
Class: Benchmark 57 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:45.01 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4F
T: S J Phelps
R: M McGuren (57)
11/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Eric Cheung (52.5)
7/1
3
1.2
7/2
T: N J Rogers
R: P Graham (60)
7/2
7g benicio (AUS) x grandma (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
4
2
12/1
T: Ms N Stewart
R: A Chau (60.5)
12/1
6m floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
5
2.2
5/1
T: S B Lee
R: J Woodhouse (59)
5/1
6g ready's image (USA) x daloot (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
3.2
9/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: B Looker (59)
9/1
6g thorn park (AUS) x chevally (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
3.5
Prize (11)
15/1
T: Ms R Cooper
R: Brendon Newport (56.5)
15/1
7g reset (AUS) x violet lane (GB) (danzero (AUS))
8
3.8
Adizero (12)
15/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (56)
15/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x pergram (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
3.9
10/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57)
10/1
8g volitant (AUS) x creative chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
10
5.1
8/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: T Treichel (57.5)
8/1
7g adventurous (AUS) x ali roll (AUS) (ali-royal (IRE))
11
6.8
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: R J Agnew (55)
25/1
8g darci brahma (NZ) x rivertaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 9 - Book A Christmas Marquee (C1) (1406m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.81 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: T Treichel (56.5)
10/1
4m oamaru force (AUS) x princess storm (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: V B Jones
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
40/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x tell someone (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
2
7/1
T: Ian Savins
R: M Paget (58)
7/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x freeroller (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
2.3
25/1
T: T V Green
R: L P Rolls (58)
25/1
4g strategic (AUS) x red light fantasy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
2.6
20/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
20/1
6
3.2
10/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (59.5)
10/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x dictatorial (USA) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
3.3
9/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Alena Skerritt (54)
9/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x ingenuous (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
3.8
7/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: P Graham (58)
7/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x blazing aura (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
9
5.4
8/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57.5)
8/1
5g frisco view (USA) x pop's girl (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
10
5.8
15/4
T: S B Lee
R: J Woodhouse (58)
15/4
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x perfect persuasion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
6.1
7/2
T: C J Bashford
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
7/2
4m duporth (AUS) x chula vista (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
6.3
Wongur (3)
11/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
11/4F
13
10.2
100/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Ms J Worley (54)
100/1
6g lone wolf (AUS) x star providence (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
14
10.8
60/1
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
60/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x chubby cheeks (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.