Breednet Results

GUNDAGAI - Sunday, September 8

Race 1 - Gary Readford Mdn Hcp (1180m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.42 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (56.5)
8/1
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
30/1
7g tickets (AUS) x beaut song (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
3
1
15/2
T: Todd Smart
R: Simon Miller (58)
15/2
5m dreamscape (AUS) x sinequanon (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
1.3
7/2
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (58.5)
7/2
4g delago deluxe (AUS) x level (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
1.4
15/4
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
15/4
3g cluster (AUS) x redwood forest (USA) (general meeting (USA))
6
1.5
20/1
T: C Heywood
R: Josh Richards (55)
20/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x taqaseem (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
7
2.1
50/1
T: Andrew Sheahan
R: B Murphy (57.5)
50/1
4m more than ready (USA) x rock of kimberlite (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
2.7
13/8F
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (56.5)
13/8F
3g shamus award (AUS) x toby bess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
3.3
16/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Damon Budler (54.5)
16/1
3f shaft (AUS) x elysian dancer (AUS) (authorized (IRE))
10
6.3
100/1
T: Martin Stein
R: M Heagney (56.5)
100/1
5g street boss (USA) x orienski (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
Race 2 - Jack Lindley Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.20 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (56.5)
11/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/11F
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Damon Budler (54.5)
8/11F
5m zariz (AUS) x cannshe (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.2
30/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (56.5)
30/1
3g krupt (AUS) x mythical candi (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
4
1.3
Warzula (12)
9/2
T: C Heywood
R: Josh Richards (53)
9/2
3f the brothers war (USA) x lazula (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
2.2
12/1
T: W G Carroll
R: J Duffy (57)
12/1
4m star witness (AUS) x montecatini (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
3.7
12/1
T: Andrew Sheahan
R: P Scorse (57)
12/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x pasadoble (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.9
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (56.5)
20/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x push the boat out (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
8
4.6
60/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (57)
60/1
5m bernardini (USA) x typhoon billie (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
13.9
8/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (56.5)
8/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x blazing dragon (AUS) (pendragon (NZ))
10
14.8
30/1
T: Andrew Sheahan
R: Ms B Wright (56)
30/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x so stream (ITY) (elmaamul (USA))
Race 3 - Tom Wells Memorial Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.26 (37.97)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: Brodie Loy (59)
3/1
5g krupt (AUS) x so excited (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Bubbler (11)
5/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
5/1
3g zariz (AUS) x lucy o'charlemagne (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
3
1.2
2/1F
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (53)
2/1F
3f chat up line (AUS) x takook (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
2.9
13/2
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (59)
13/2
5g reliable man (GB) x oh so royal (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
3
11/4
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Billy Owen (59)
11/4
6
4.9
30/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M Heagney (59)
30/1
5g strada (AUS) x princess canny (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
7
10.9
40/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: R Bensley (59)
40/1
6g ustinov (AUS) x moxilady (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
8
17.7
66/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (59)
66/1
4g pierro (AUS) x sweetness 'n light (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
Race 4 - XXXX Gold (Bm66) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.42 (37.13)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: P Widdup
R: B Mc Dougall (56)
7/2
5m written tycoon (AUS) x bee ali (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Miss Tycoon,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (53.5)
10/1
3
1.2
Bart (1)
5/2F
T: J M Cleary
R: Damon Budler (61.5)
5/2F
5g so you think (NZ) x spottswoode (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
1.4
8/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
8/1
6m zoffany (IRE) x miss johann (AUS) (johann quatz (FR))
5
2
Bondo (7)
13/2
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (55)
13/2
9g zariz (AUS) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
6
5.8
20/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: S Guymer (54)
20/1
7g bachelor duke (USA) x latin lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
6.8
5/1
T: Steve Beattie
R: M A Cahill (61.5)
5/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
8
7.2
30/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
30/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x homerette (USA) (grand slam (USA))
9
8.6
8/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
8/1
6m pluck (USA) x adequate (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Darby Wood Memorial Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.59 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: Luke Pepper
R: B Mc Dougall (54)
15/4
6m shrapnel (AUS) x shegoeswell (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Winning siblings: She Zar,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
Foxlike (11)
8/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (54)
8/1
6g foxwedge (AUS) x trumps (AUS) (catrail (USA))
3
5.5
11/4F
T: Ms B Joseph
R: Brodie Loy (59.5)
11/4F
4g mossman (AUS) x successful lass (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
4
6.2
11/4F
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (59)
11/4F
4g foxwedge (AUS) x peach tree (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
6.6
Magpie (5)
15/1
T: D P Blundell
R: M Heagney (58)
15/1
4g more than ready (USA) x amelia's dream (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
8
9/1
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (59)
9/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x pinky ponk (AUS) (keffelstein (AUS))
7
10.9
16/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Tyler Schiller (52)
16/1
8
11.7
11/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Ms K Nisbet (60.5)
11/1
4m krupt (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
12.3
20/1
T: A Fitzgerald
R: J Duffy (57)
20/1
6g stryker (AUS) x lassarina (IRE) (sakhee (USA))
10
18.1
Wessels (12)
100/1
T: Martin Stein
R: B Vale (54)
100/1
6g turffontein (AUS) x night sky dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - Frank Cripps Memorial (Bm58) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:51.92 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Brodie Loy (58)
10/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (55.5)
5/2
7g casino prince (AUS) x scowl (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
3
2.6
15/2
T: K P Weir
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
15/2
5g zoffany (IRE) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
4
4.8
6/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: M Travers (56)
6/1
5g ocean park (NZ) x best of all (GER) (dylan thomas (IRE))
5
5
20/1
T: Mike Cattell
R: B Mc Dougall (57.5)
20/1
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x infinito (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.8
9/4F
T: Daniel Robinson
R: S Guymer (54)
9/4F
7
6.4
25/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: N Souquet (57)
25/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x lenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
6.9
20/1
T: Mike Cattell
R: P Scorse (57)
20/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x permission to land (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
9
9.7
30/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Billy Owen (58)
30/1
4g helmet (AUS) x suffer in silence (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
10.6
12/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
12/1
5m manhattan rain (AUS) x choisie (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
11
24.7
20/1
T: M F Ward
R: R Bensley (56.5)
20/1
6g bernardini (USA) x zutara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - C.E Readford Memorial Hcp (C1) (1180m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:09.83 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (56)
15/1
This nick: 7 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: B Mc Dougall (57.5)
8/1
4g walking or dancing (NZ) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.6
25/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: N Souquet (56.5)
25/1
4
2.7
Denesc (9)
7/1
T: D A Williams
R: S Guymer (56.5)
7/1
5m denman (AUS) x escalotte (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.9
12/1
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (59)
12/1
4g dream ballad (AUS) x hey cheryl (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
6
3.1
30/1
T: P Waters
R: B Murphy (57.5)
30/1
7
4.9
13/4
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (57)
13/4
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x presslist (AUS) (librettist (USA))
8
5.2
13/2
T: W G Carroll
R: Brodie Loy (57)
13/2
4m shrapnel (AUS) x lazula (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
5.5
9/4F
T: Scott Collings
R: Simon Miller (59.5)
9/4F
5g nicconi (AUS) x thismist (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
10
7.3
50/1
T: M D Kelley
R: M Heagney (56)
50/1
5m equiano (FR) x blonde bombshell (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
11
7.5
40/1
T: Barry Gleeson
R: Angela Cooper (50)
40/1
7m dubai's choice (AUS) x lady buccaneer (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
12
9.3
15/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms K Nisbet (58)
15/1
5g commands (AUS) x eskimo queen (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.