Breednet Results

GUNNEDAH - Tuesday, December 17

Race 1 - Love The Tab Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.47 (33.92)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: S C Jones
R: G Buckley (59)
7/4F
5g more than ready (USA) x divya (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Candika,
This nick: 20 runners; 14 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: G McFarlane
R: A Bullock (59)
5/1
4g time thief (AUS) x elly's spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
3
1.9
7/1
T: William Wain
R: Ms J Worley (59)
7/1
4g moshe (AUS) x guyra gal (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
3.7
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
16/1
3g pluck (USA) x happens (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
6
4.5
20/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: Billy Cray (59)
20/1
6g money or the gun (AUS) x haram (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
6.7
50/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
50/1
6g all american (AUS) x tiny belle (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
8.5
11/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: K Dunbar (59)
11/2
5g arlington (AUS) x danzing shadow (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
9
14
50/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms M Weir (57.5)
50/1
3g golden archer (AUS) x amazing heart (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Race 2 - Tooheys X X X X Gold Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.82 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (56.5)
15/8F
3f albrecht (AUS) x beautiful image (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Marmaduke's Lady,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Kinjina (12)
15/2
T: William Wain
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
15/2
3f wandjina (AUS) x nutkin (CAN) (candy ride (ARG))
3
0.7
15/2
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms J Worley (58)
15/2
4m kuroshio (AUS) x destined to dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2
11/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
11/2
3f zoffany (IRE) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
2.5
30/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
30/1
6
2.7
11/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Billy Cray (58)
11/1
4m benfica (AUS) x titania (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
7
2.8
100/1
T: P Cleal
R: Yvette Lewis (56)
100/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x tina's debut (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
8
5.7
30/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: D Mc Lellan (56.5)
30/1
3f starspangledbanner (AUS) x light lustre (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
7.2
60/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
60/1
3f supreme class (AUS) x ingalla angel (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
10
8.4
40/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Ms S Metcalfe (56.5)
40/1
5m purrealist (AUS) x princess d'argent (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
11
8.8
11/1
T: C K Martin
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
11/1
3f dream ballad (AUS) x jendrick (AUS) (war trace (USA))
12
12.2
50/1
T: L K Roberts
R: M Squires (58)
50/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x shippo (NZ) (zizou (AUS))
13
15.8
11/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Bullock (58)
11/1
5m rockaroundtheclock (AUS) x hyperspeed (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 3 - Verdict Coffee Hcp (2050m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:06.62 (35.11)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ashley Morgan (59.5)
7/2
7g casino prince (AUS) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
This nick: 13 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/10F
T: Cody Morgan
R: A Bullock (61)
9/10F
5g lope de vega (IRE) x charmgoer (USA) (nureyev (USA))
3
2.2
9/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: G Buckley (54)
9/2
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x entice (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
3
13/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (54)
13/2
6g dubleo (USA) x obeys (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.2
Davor (5)
16/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Brooke Stower (54)
16/1
7g bernardini (USA) x doojah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
10.6
40/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
5g all american (AUS) x tang (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
11.6
66/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Angela Cooper (51)
66/1
5m host (CHI) x guide (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
22.7
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Billy Cray (54)
100/1
4m so you think (NZ) x vertefeuille (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
24.9
100/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
100/1
7g niccolini (AUS) x bellavinda (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Race 4 - Armidale Jockey Club Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.87 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Wickmo (11)
11/4
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (55)
11/4
4m uncle mo (USA) x short wick (AUS) (dubleo (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Hardyo (1)
7/4F
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (58)
7/4F
4g all too hard (AUS) x yolane (AUS) (zizou (AUS))
3
1.8
30/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Ms J Worley (55)
30/1
4m high chaparral (IRE) x miss otto (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
2
3/1
T: L K Roberts
R: M Squires (55)
3/1
5
8.8
15/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
15/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x papier mache (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
6
12.1
14/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (55.5)
14/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x a material girl (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
14.2
8/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Brooke Stower (55)
8/1
4m pluck (USA) x warm charge (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
14.5
Lulu (7)
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
100/1
3f fiorente (IRE) x settheworldonfire (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
9
28.1
25/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: Ms R Murray (55)
25/1
4g street boss (USA) x cait colleen (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
99
50/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
50/1
3g purrealist (AUS) x hawkeyed girl (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 5 - Ultra Fleet (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.49 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Brooke Stower (55.5)
12/1
5m equiano (FR) x the gorgon (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Medusa's Son,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
6/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x tartufi (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
3
3.6
Guided (11)
14/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ashley Morgan (54.5)
14/1
8g henrythenavigator (USA) x highest accolade (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
4
3.7
11/4F
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59.5)
11/4F
6g casino prince (AUS) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
4.2
6/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
6/1
4g eurozone (AUS) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
4.7
6/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: A Bullock (60)
6/1
4g the factor (USA) x smoothie (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
7
4.8
40/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
40/1
8
5.6
9/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms J Worley (55)
9/1
9
7.3
20/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
20/1
5g dane fever (AUS) x gossip maid (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
8.1
40/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: D Northey (55.5)
40/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
11
8.7
11/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms R Murray (55)
11/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x happens (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
12
8.8
100/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: G Snowden (54)
100/1
7g o'reilly (NZ) x miraculous miss (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
13
9.2
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: G Buckley (57)
12/1
5g domesday (AUS) x always loyal (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
14
15.8
100/1
T: Joseph Craig
R: M Squires (54)
100/1
6m street sense (USA) x dazzerdame (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 6 - Hope Fuel Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.23 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
7/2
Winning siblings: Tango Time,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K J Cowan (55.5)
7/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x global anthem (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
0.9
4/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms R Murray (56)
4/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x salwa (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
4
2.2
9/1
T: M K Mason
R: D Mc Lellan (56)
9/1
7g all american (AUS) x monocular (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
2.8
30/1
T: M K Mason
R: D Northey (57)
30/1
8g dubleo (USA) x romantic gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
6
3.9
8/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: K Dunbar (54)
8/1
7
5.2
25/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: G M Ryan (66)
25/1
8
6
80/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
80/1
9g beautiful crown (USA) x kapvadar (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
9
7
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (54)
20/1
7m nicconi (AUS) x mischievous (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
8.3
5/2F
T: Cody Morgan
R: A Bullock (61)
5/2F
5g all too hard (AUS) x olonana (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
10.5
25/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: G Snowden (59)
25/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x mycedes (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Mannion Drilling Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.64 (33.75)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: Zach Hatch
R: A Bullock (56.5)
2/1F
4g ready as (AUS) x azarcea (AUS) (seidnazar (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms S Metcalfe (59.5)
7/2
3g magic albert (AUS) x theophany (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
3
1.5
10/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (55.5)
10/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x cast your vote (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.9
11/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: D Northey (55)
11/2
3f magic albert (AUS) x justine (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
2.8
16/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G Buckley (55.5)
16/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x harmony hall (NZ) (minardi (USA))
6
3.9
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Brooke Stower (54)
20/1
5m al samer (AUS) x degustation (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
7
5.9
9/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (55)
9/1
4m time thief (AUS) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
8
6.2
Vanzant (13)
40/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
40/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x miss excellence (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
6.8
20/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms M Weir (61)
20/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x imananabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
7.2
40/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Jacob Golden (51)
40/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x frizetto (USA) (tiznow (USA))
11
7.8
40/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms R Murray (58)
40/1
4g arlington (AUS) x joanne's fantasy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
12
8.2
20/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
20/1
4m choisir (AUS) x lacada siren (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
13
9.4
100/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: M Squires (54)
100/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x she's all greek (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
14
10.1
100/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
100/1
6m bushranger (IRE) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Race 8 - Mpc Earthmoving (Bm66) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.49 (33.44)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
13/8
6g magic albert (AUS) x my gunyah (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Al Guns A Dancer,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
6/4F
T: L C Morgan
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
6/4F
5m bernardini (USA) x fuss me long time (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
3
5.1
Rubel (7)
20/1
T: Mark Stewart
R: G Snowden (59)
20/1
4
6.5
13/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms M Weir (60.5)
13/2
5
7.2
9/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (55)
9/1
8g red element (AUS) x cinerama (AUS) (best western (AUS))
6
7.3
Mellore (11)
60/1
T: Luke Berger
R: S Sweedman (54)
60/1
7
7.6
40/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
6g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
8
8.7
20/1
T: M K Mason
R: D Northey (56)
20/1
9
9.1
20/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Angela Cooper (56.5)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.