Breednet Results

GYMPIE - Saturday, August 17

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (1170m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.01 (40.49)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
13/8F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: M Powell (59)
13/8F
5m rocker (AUS) x rightful lady (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Gohan (7)
8/1
T: Mick Attard
R: Ms C Eaton (57)
8/1
4g carrara (AUS) x fine shakira (AUS) (speeding fine (AUS))
3
3
16/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: R Faehr (57)
16/1
7g my lad (ARG) x romantic storm (AUS) (bialia (AUS))
4
5.3
16/1
T: Ms N Boyd
R: Minonette Kennedy (53)
16/1
8g henrythenavigator (USA) x momentously (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
5
7.3
9/1
T: G M Hay
R: Melissa Cox (55.5)
9/1
6g red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
6
7.4
11/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Gregory Hayes (56.5)
11/1
7g wicked style (USA) x criolla (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
8.9
20/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
20/1
8
10.2
20/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Missen (55)
20/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x patti (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
10.3
12/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
12/1
6m dream ahead (USA) x line of sight (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
10
12.1
9/2
T: G Sitek
R: Louise Dillon (54)
9/2
8m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
13.1
7/2
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (60)
7/2
4m golden archer (AUS) x street jam (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1170m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.07 (40.91)
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
15/2
T: G P Hineman
R: R Faehr (56.5)
15/2
6m trusting (AUS) x just been lucky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/2
T: Krystle Johnston
R: J Missen (56)
7/2
3c warhead (AUS) x chinese princess (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
3
2.7
8/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Minonette Kennedy (53)
8/1
3f warhead (AUS) x crystal lane (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
4
4.5
9/4F
T: T J Hong
R: Mikiko Nakao (56.5)
9/4F
5
8.8
5/2
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (56.5)
5/2
5m canford cliffs (IRE) x little beautiful (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
11.1
8/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Ms C Eaton (56.5)
8/1
7m sharkbite (AUS) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
7
12.6
Doonya (4)
14/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: Louise Dillon (54)
14/1
4m helmet (AUS) x basima (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
13.1
12/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Gregory Hayes (56.5)
12/1
3c warhead (AUS) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
9
13.5
11/1
T: Wayne Stephens
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
11/1
3f better than ready (AUS) x lough rea (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
14.8
3/1
T: T B Thomas
R: M Powell (58.5)
3/1
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x scarlet witch (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
11
17.9
10/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (56.5)
10/1
6m stratum (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1030m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.06 (38.41)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
14/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (55)
14/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x silverscreen queen (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (57.5)
7/2
5m equiano (FR) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
3
2.5
5/2F
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (61)
5/2F
7g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
4
3.3
9/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: Mikiko Nakao (54.5)
9/2
7g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
5.6
3/1
T: Wayne Stephens
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
3/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x lough rea (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
5.9
4/1
T: Greg Gatti
R: Louise Dillon (55.5)
4/1
8m za-im (GB) x coochen jenny wren (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
7
6.7
3/1
T: Janene Armstrong
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
3/1
6g sidereus (AUS) x catalan miss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
11
6/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms C Eaton (58.5)
6/1
7g red element (AUS) x jomar star (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
9
14
9/1
T: Ms N Boyd
R: Minonette Kennedy (56)
9/1
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1470m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:33.06 (40.36)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2
T: L F Birchley
R: Ms C Eaton (58.5)
7/2
5m rebel raider (AUS) x perkipsey (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
Winning siblings: Blueberry Hill, Headwater Country,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/1
T: Trevor White
R: Ms S Lacy (60)
6/1
6g love conquers all (AUS) x kirin lady (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
3
7.8
Choppa (1)
7/2
T: G Sitek
R: P Hamblin (62.5)
7/2
8g amadeus wolf (GB) x bossinova (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
9.6
7/2F
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (59.5)
7/2F
6g drumbeats (AUS) x vulcania (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
5
10
15/4
T: T B Thomas
R: M Powell (56.5)
15/4
7g red element (AUS) x chavanel (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
6
12
11/2
T: T J Hurley
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
11/2
5m americain (USA) x princess isabella (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
17.3
15/4
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Hannah Phillips (57.5)
15/4
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x windborne (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
8
17.4
11/2
T: K E Sempf
R: Gregory Hayes (57)
11/2
6g all american (AUS) x tang (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
19.2
8/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: M F Crawford (59)
8/1
7g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
21
7/2
T: Ms L Small
R: C Small (59)
7/2
10g dubai destination (USA) x miss burton (AUS) (kingston jamaica (AUS))
Race 5 - Gympie Muster Cup (1470m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:32.01 (40.94)
Prizemoney: $24,000
1
9/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Louise Dillon (54)
9/1
5m big brown (USA) x diana cazadora (CHI) (dushyantor (USA))
Winning siblings: Dinky Di Dora, Isadiva,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (62.5)
5/2F
3
6.8
11/4
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (53)
11/4
9g hidden dragon (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
4
10.8
9/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
9/2
9g brief truce (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
5
10.9
13/2
T: Kristy Best
R: M Powell (55)
13/2
6g equiano (FR) x ponte de lima (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
14.4
5/2
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (61)
5/2
7
15.2
7/2
T: Krystle Johnston
R: J Missen (67)
7/2
8g warhead (AUS) x romanov girl (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
8
16.5
8/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: R Faehr (55)
8/1
5m warhead (AUS) x craiglea tina (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
9
24.5
Option (7)
8/1
T: Mick Attard
R: Ms C Eaton (55)
8/1
10
25.8
30/1
T: M W Lewis
R: M F Crawford (55)
30/1
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x zerelda (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.