Breednet Results

KILMORE - Tuesday, December 19

Race 1 - Ricky Thompson Memorial (Bm58) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:00.33 (37.04)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
6/4F
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Jordan Childs (60)
6/4F
4g snippetson (AUS) x broccoli (AUS) (brocco (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Jye McNeil (55)
10/1
4m stryker (AUS) x lady thrills (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
3
0.6
15/2
T: Logan McGill
R: Jessica Eaton (52)
15/2
7m easy choice (AUS) x three for free (AUS) (primo valentino (IRE))
4
3.8
20/1
T: Jody Thompson
R: J Duffy (57)
20/1
6g golden snake (USA) x regal cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
5
3.9
7/2
T: Roy Franklin
R: Chris Caserta (56)
7/2
4m all american (AUS) x rechichi (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
6
4
11/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Thomas Stockdale (54)
11/1
6g domesday (AUS) x falvette (AUS) (val royal (FR))
7
6.8
30/1
T: B A Gentle
R: C J Parish (60.5)
30/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x encarta (NZ) (westminster (NZ))
8
7.3
30/1
T: K L Corstens
R: Brooke Sweeney (55)
30/1
4g gonski (AUS) x caribbean pirate (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
9
10
100/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Tahlia Hope (52.5)
100/1
7m strategic (AUS) x sanpan (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
10
13
13/2
T: Deanne Taylor
R: Ms K Furness (54)
13/2
7g real saga (AUS) x trois etoiles (IRE) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 2 - Bet 365 Mdn Plate (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:30.77 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
5/2
3f handsome ransom (AUS) x golden honey (AUS) (promontory gold (USA))
Winning siblings: Hunamosa,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: S Morrish
R: Jye McNeil (58)
7/4F
4m rebel raider (AUS) x dark eyed (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
3
1
3/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58)
3/1
4
1.3
30/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
30/1
4m host (CHI) x bartonelle (AUS) (barton gate (AUS))
5
3.6
10/1
T: B A Gentle
R: C J Parish (58)
10/1
5m bushranger (IRE) x rosaglow (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
6
6.8
30/1
T: P A Banks
R: Ms K Furness (54.5)
30/1
3f don eduardo (NZ) x jaja (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
9.1
16/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Jordan Childs (58)
16/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x meribel (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
8
12.3
25/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
25/1
5m mint lane (USA) x snow maker (AUS) (timber country (USA))
Race 3 - Georgina & Co Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:06.06 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
5/2
3f anacheeva (AUS) x miss ireland (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Anirishman, Dalradian, Ultimate Gold,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (58)
5/2F
3c burgundy (NZ) x divine browne (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
3
1.8
5/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
5/2
3f sebring (AUS) x betterthanblushing (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2
15/2
T: Saab Hasan
R: Dale Smith (58)
15/2
3g moshe (AUS) x raving beauty (NZ) (pupil (AUS))
5
5.5
15/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58)
15/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x triple latte (USA) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
6
5.6
60/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Jarrod Fry (56)
60/1
7
5.9
16/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Jack Hill (58)
16/1
3g street boss (USA) x tell it how it is (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
7.2
66/1
T: Gary Bridges
R: H Coffey (56)
66/1
9
14.2
20/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: J Keating (56)
20/1
Race 4 - R Rose Divine Millinery Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.57 (34.73)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
10/9F
4g hard spun (USA) x universal (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Metro, Uncovered Wealth,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2
T: S Morrish
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
7/2
4m equiano (FR) x rubellite (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
3.8
20/1
T: Kate Goodrich
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
20/1
6g bianconi (USA) x sahifa (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
6
7/2
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
7/2
5
7.2
100/1
T: Matthew Fsadni
R: J Keating (58.5)
100/1
6
9.5
25/1
T: M Sell
R: C Nicoll (58.5)
25/1
4g elvstroem (AUS) x mummacass (AUS) (alannan (USA))
7
9.6
40/1
T: Ms J Arneill
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
40/1
8
12.6
50/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
50/1
9
13.3
14/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
14/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x hayley's image (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
14.3
66/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Tahlia Hope (57)
66/1
4g crystal finale (AUS) x in gods time (AUS) (principality (AUS))
11
24.3
30/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Nathan Punch (56.5)
30/1
4g masterprint (AUS) x joffa girl (AUS) (cavalry (AUS))
Race 5 - Vale Stephen 'roy' King Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.69 (36.45)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Lu Bu (9)
8/11F
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (57)
8/11F
3c more than ready (USA) x hanover fist (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 108 runners; 71 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (55)
15/1
3g bernardini (USA) x la sangre (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
4.1
10/1
T: S V Vahala
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
10/1
4g pour moi (IRE) x heat storm (AUS) (green desert (USA))
4
4.7
16/1
T: D S Archard
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
16/1
4g trusting (AUS) x fairy gumnut (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
5
4.9
12/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: A Mallyon (57)
12/1
3g arena (AUS) x royal tower (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
6
5.7
14/1
T: A O Diggins
R: Harry Grace (55.5)
14/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x cappy (AUS) (arena (AUS))
7
6.4
10/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (57)
10/1
3c canford cliffs (IRE) x unknown lady (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
8
6.5
50/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: D Schmitt (58.5)
50/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x street princess (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
9
6.6
100/1
T: A O Diggins
R: S Tsaikos (56.5)
100/1
4m daliapour (IRE) x love first (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
14.6
50/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Tahlia Hope (57)
50/1
6g churchill downs (AUS) x chance on me (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
21.6
10/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
10/1
3g toorak toff (AUS) x angelmouse (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 6 - Farewell 'lucky Phil' (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.76 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
8/11F
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58.5)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Made In Russia,
This nick: 22 runners; 16 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
10/1
9g estambul (ARG) x euphamistic (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
3
1.5
Rubme (2)
10/1
T: S C Bottomley
R: Michael Poy (58)
10/1
5g hemingway (IRE) x rubadub red (AUS) (redding (NZ))
4
3.7
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (60.5)
9/2
6g street cry (IRE) x mrs kipling (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.9
25/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: Teodore Nugent (57.5)
25/1
8g dynaformer (USA) x timarwa (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
6
4.1
100/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
100/1
5g spinning world (USA) x annie (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
7
4.9
40/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Lee Smith (57.5)
40/1
7g publishing (AUS) x ski treasure (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
8
5
15/2
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (58)
15/2
4m so you think (NZ) x doubleyou one (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Watergarden's Town Centre-Bm58 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.99 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59)
9/4F
4g moshe (AUS) x barella sorella (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chacella, Mr Resetti, Real Goodman,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
1
Neona (7)
13/2
T: Jason Hunter
R: Jarrod Fry (55.5)
13/2
9g ne coupez pas (USA) x kimona (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
1.1
7/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Tahlia Hope (54.5)
7/1
5m purrealist (AUS) x ekberg (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
5
1.2
20/1
T: P A Banks
R: J Keating (56)
20/1
6g good journey (USA) x cashkalani (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
6
2.5
66/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Jessica Eaton (52)
66/1
5m oamaru force (AUS) x frilly milly (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
7
4
50/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Harry Grace (51)
50/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x passiflora (USA) (empire maker (USA))
8
4.2
5/2
T: P A Banks
R: Ms K Furness (58)
5/2
8g estambul (ARG) x adulate (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 8 - Wallan/Kilmore Comm Bnk Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.57 (34.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: P and P Snowden
R: M J Dee (55.5)
1/2F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x mchappy (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Glad, Killin, Mcdanzy, Merrily,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (60)
9/1
4g iffraaj (GB) x valentina rossi (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
4.1
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (59)
8/1
4g host (CHI) x jestemma (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
5.2
12/1
T: P C Bartlett
R: Tahlia Hope (56)
12/1
5m redente (AUS) x piazzo (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
5
6
15/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Ms J Beriman (56)
15/1
4g wanted (AUS) x carlton ace (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
7.7
Saarlay (10)
60/1
T: Deanne Taylor
R: Ms K Furness (53)
60/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x legal union (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
8
9/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (59)
9/1
4g zacinto (GB) x elyzabel (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
8
9
150/1
T: V Proctor
R: Harry Grace (51)
150/1
6m mossman (AUS) x jenever (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.