Breednet Results

LONGREACH - Sunday, May 3

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.62
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: D W Ballard (61)
1/1F
4g elvstroem (AUS) x secretta (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Bolwarra Ben, Freddie Eddie,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
1/1F
T: G D Browne
R: Raymond Hancock (60.5)
1/1F
5g clang (AUS) x iadore tantrums (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
4.3
1/1F
T: S N Rodgers
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (55.5)
1/1F
4
6.3
1/1F
T: G M Rafter
R: J Rudd (58.5)
1/1F
4m ferocity (AUS) x shezabon (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
5
6.5
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58.5)
1/1F
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x tranquility base (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
7.2
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Hoopert (58.5)
1/1F
5m captain sonador (AUS) x bee queen (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
7.3
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: M Gray (60.5)
1/1F
6g frightening (AUS) x sussex (AUS) (county (AUS))
8
7.5
1/1F
T: G D Browne
R: S Galvin (58.5)
1/1F
4m zoffany (IRE) x red ocean (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
9
9.3
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Ms B Richardson (60)
1/1F
3g mahisara (AUS) x gloriana girl (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
9.5
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (58.5)
1/1F
4m love conquers all (AUS) x maizy days (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
11
10.2
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: K Ballard (58)
1/1F
3f top echelon (AUS) x indy rose (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
12
10.3
1/1F
T: R Little
R: S Mc Govern (60.5)
1/1F
Race 2 - (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.12
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: D W Ballard (64)
1/1F
5g falvelon (AUS) x hidden angel (AUS) (send a sign (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Burden (4)
1/1F
T: C T Austin
R: S Mc Govern (61)
1/1F
3g unencumbered (AUS) x infinite grace (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
3
0.5
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (60)
1/1F
4g wicked style (USA) x harley ma (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
4
3.5
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Gray (60)
1/1F
5
3.7
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (58)
1/1F
7g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
5.7
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Raymond Hancock (63)
1/1F
6g anacheeva (AUS) x i got feelings (AUS) (stromberg carlson (AUS))
7
6.9
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (59.5)
1/1F
4g snippetson (AUS) x high alt (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
8
10.2
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Ms C Rogers (61.5)
1/1F
4g golden archer (AUS) x vital (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
11.2
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: David Rewald (57.5)
1/1F
5g love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
10
11.4
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: K Ballard (60.5)
1/1F
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x northern friends (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
11
11.6
1/1F
T: R Little
R: J Hoopert (61)
1/1F
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x more than this (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.66
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: D W Ballard (61)
1/1F
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x mariana (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (63)
1/1F
3
0.5
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Hoopert (62)
1/1F
4
1.5
1/1F
T: C T Austin
R: S Mc Govern (57.5)
1/1F
5m real saga (AUS) x final joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
1.7
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Raymond Hancock (62)
1/1F
5m nicconi (AUS) x pin up lass (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
2.2
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (59.5)
1/1F
6g snippetson (AUS) x i'm a lady (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
3.2
1/1F
T: S N Rodgers
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57)
1/1F
8
3.9
1/1F
T: D L O'Brien
R: M Gray (57)
1/1F
3f epaulette (AUS) x accepted (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
7.9
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: David Rewald (57.5)
1/1F
4m top echelon (AUS) x sale eve (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
8.4
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (60.5)
1/1F
3f golden archer (AUS) x sagre (AUS) (clang (AUS))
11
14.2
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: K Ballard (60.5)
1/1F
5g real saga (AUS) x crimson belle (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (57)
1/1F
7g denman (AUS) x notker (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: Richard Simpson
R: Ms C Rogers (57)
1/1F
4g love conquers all (AUS) x lady leo (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
3
1.8
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54)
1/1F
4
5.2
Zukaz (2)
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (60)
1/1F
5g i am invincible (AUS) x zabeeler (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
5.7
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: D W Ballard (62)
1/1F
9g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.8
Zendaye (12)
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Hoopert (57)
1/1F
7
6.6
Boingo (6)
1/1F
T: R Little
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
5m helmet (AUS) x beguile (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
7.3
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Gray (57)
1/1F
9
7.5
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (57)
1/1F
10
7.6
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57)
1/1F
11
10.4
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Raymond Hancock (57)
1/1F
7g swift alliance (AUS) x golden orient (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.79
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: D L O'Brien
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
4m rothesay (AUS) x cara blanca (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: K T Austin
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (56)
1/1F
5m smart missile (AUS) x docalady (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
3
0.7
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (58.5)
1/1F
4
1.2
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: M Gray (60)
1/1F
6g time thief (AUS) x miss madelaine (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
5
2.7
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60.5)
1/1F
4m wanted (AUS) x bruges (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
6
2.9
1/1F
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (59.5)
1/1F
5g pendragon (NZ) x dream alibi (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
3.4
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (61.5)
1/1F
8
3.7
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (58)
1/1F
Race 6 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.12
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: D W Ballard (62)
1/1F
4g rothesay (AUS) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Adarni, Goldie's Image, Teemolton,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Hoopert (59.5)
1/1F
4g monde bleu (GB) x no feelings (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
6.3
1/1F
T: C T Austin
R: S Mc Govern (60)
1/1F
4m golden archer (AUS) x street jam (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
6.4
1/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (57.5)
1/1F
4g all too hard (AUS) x rattled (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
8.3
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (58.5)
1/1F
5g snippetson (AUS) x rejoicing to win (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
9.6
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57)
1/1F
4g mahisara (AUS) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
7
11.3
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60)
1/1F
4m eurozone (AUS) x she's best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
8
18.3
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Raymond Hancock (60.5)
1/1F
4g top echelon (AUS) x monashee princess (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
Race 7 - Plate (C5) (1300m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.41
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60.5)
1/1F
8g kingston rule (USA) x happy henrietta (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Dreidel, Red Dubai, Simcha,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: D W Ballard (61)
1/1F
6m domesday (AUS) x palawan pearl (NZ) (generous (IRE))
3
1.2
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (62)
1/1F
6g showcasing (GB) x silkwood (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
4
4.2
1/1F
T: D L O'Brien
R: S Mc Govern (60)
1/1F
5m ilovethiscity (AUS) x bathing beauty (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
4.4
Thunder (10)
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (59)
1/1F
5g arlington (AUS) x thunderclap (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
4.6
Rhyola (6)
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
1/1F
6g lope de vega (IRE) x up'n'doing (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
7
5.3
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (62)
1/1F
5g star witness (AUS) x involve (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.8
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Hoopert (62)
1/1F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x clean (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
7.1
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: M Gray (60.5)
1/1F
7g testa rossa (AUS) x miffy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 8 - Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.01
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: D W Ballard (61)
1/1F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x upper echelon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Oblique Line,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
1/1F
10g zabeel (NZ) x chalonne (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
3.2
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (62)
1/1F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
3.2
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: J Hoopert (58)
1/1F
8g elusive city (USA) x fair fly (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
5
3.6
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Raymond Hancock (57)
1/1F
8g venice beach (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
6
6.9
1/1F
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (57)
1/1F
7
10.4
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57)
1/1F
7g monashee mountain (USA) x lotza action (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
10.5
1/1F
T: D L O'Brien
R: M Gray (57)
1/1F
7g all bar one (AUS) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
9
11.7
1/1F
T: C T Austin
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
9g dubawi (IRE) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
13.5
Amadeo (12)
1/1F
T: G M Rafter
R: J Rudd (57)
1/1F
7g amadeus wolf (GB) x marvellous miss (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
17.7
1/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (58)
1/1F
6m sebring (AUS) x henbane (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
17.8
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (57)
1/1F
9g monashee mountain (USA) x ceres (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.