Breednet Results

LONGREACH - Saturday, June 27

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.86
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: S Galvin (58.5)
1/1F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Emma Bell (60)
1/1F
3g show a heart (AUS) x griselda (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.5
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: Tessa Townsend (54.5)
1/1F
2f scissor kick (AUS) x port isabel (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.2
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: M Gray (60.5)
1/1F
6g frightening (AUS) x sussex (AUS) (county (AUS))
5
3.4
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Raymond Hancock (58.5)
1/1F
4m love conquers all (AUS) x maizy days (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
6
3.9
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58.5)
1/1F
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x tranquility base (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
4.4
1/1F
T: G D Browne
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
1/1F
5g clang (AUS) x iadore tantrums (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
6.6
1/1F
T: G M Rafter
R: J Rudd (58.5)
1/1F
4m ferocity (AUS) x shezabon (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
9
8.1
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (58)
1/1F
10
8.9
1/1F
T: K McGovern
R: S Mc Govern (60)
1/1F
11
9
1/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (58)
1/1F
3f tycoon ruler (AUS) x semi impose (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
12
10
Jagrap (6)
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: S Sweedman (58.5)
1/1F
Race 2 - (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.04
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (61.5)
1/1F
4g all too hard (AUS) x rattled (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Too Hard To Rattle,
This nick: 42 runners; 30 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: C T Austin
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (58.5)
1/1F
4m chosen to fly (AUS) x courtship (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
2.5
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (62.5)
1/1F
5m nicconi (AUS) x pin up lass (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
2.8
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (63)
1/1F
7g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
5
3
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60.5)
1/1F
4m wanted (AUS) x bruges (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
6
3.7
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Raymond Hancock (60.5)
1/1F
4g snippetson (AUS) x high alt (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
4.2
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: J Babarovich (63)
1/1F
4g rothesay (AUS) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
4.4
1/1F
T: William Pugsley
R: Tessa Townsend (61)
1/1F
5m testa rossa (AUS) x macsplash (AUS) (rohatyn (NZ))
9
4.6
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: M Gray (61)
1/1F
4m sizzling (AUS) x sky bar (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
4.7
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: S Galvin (61.5)
1/1F
4g golden archer (AUS) x vital (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
11
7.2
1/1F
T: K McGovern
R: S Mc Govern (59.5)
1/1F
5g shamardal (USA) x shaqira (GB) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
12.2
1/1F
T: Richard Simpson
R: S Sweedman (63)
1/1F
5g real saga (AUS) x bel shoes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Race 3 - Open Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.59
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (59)
1/1F
8g murtajill (AUS) x ransom claim (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: M Gray (62)
1/1F
7g denman (AUS) x notker (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.4
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: Ms C Rogers (57)
1/1F
6g nicconi (AUS) x red headed woman (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
2.9
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58.5)
1/1F
5
5.1
Zukaz (2)
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Raymond Hancock (61.5)
1/1F
5g i am invincible (AUS) x zabeeler (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
6.6
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: S Sweedman (58.5)
1/1F
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x greyfire (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
7
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (57)
1/1F
8
7.5
1/1F
T: K McGovern
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
5g street boss (USA) x syria (GB) (halling (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.91
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Raymond Hancock (60)
1/1F
Winning siblings: Dreamer's Goal,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
1/1F
6g moshe (AUS) x flew (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
3
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: M Gray (62)
1/1F
5g falvelon (AUS) x hidden angel (AUS) (send a sign (AUS))
4
3.1
Boingo (4)
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (61)
1/1F
5m helmet (AUS) x beguile (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
3.2
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: Tessa Townsend (59.5)
1/1F
8g venice beach (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
6
3.3
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: S Galvin (60.5)
1/1F
7
4.7
1/1F
T: K McGovern
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
8g husson (ARG) x star of danetime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
8
4.9
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (63.5)
1/1F
8g kingston rule (USA) x happy henrietta (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
5.9
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: S Sweedman (57)
1/1F
10
6
1/1F
T: R Little
R: J Rudd (57)
1/1F
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x more than this (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
7
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (58.5)
1/1F
7g beneteau (AUS) x flying class (NZ) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (1400m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.35
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Froze (2)
1/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
1/1F
6g alert (ARG) x ice cube (NZ) (rubiano (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1F
T: R Little
R: J Rudd (58.5)
1/1F
3g mahisara (AUS) x gloriana girl (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.4
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: M Gray (57)
1/1F
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x sophia lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.8
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57)
1/1F
4m eurozone (AUS) x she's best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
5
4.3
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (57.5)
1/1F
4g top echelon (AUS) x monashee princess (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
5.3
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (58)
1/1F
5m dash for cash (AUS) x consensus (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
5.8
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: Tessa Townsend (55)
1/1F
8
5.9
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: S Sweedman (57)
1/1F
9
6.1
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Raymond Hancock (57)
1/1F
10
7.4
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (57)
1/1F
5g snippetson (AUS) x rejoicing to win (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
11
13.6
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: S Mc Govern (62)
1/1F
3g redwood (GB) x domani oro (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
12
15.1
1/1F
T: R Little
R: Ms C Rogers (57)
1/1F
Race 6 - XXXX Gold Cup (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.69
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: M Gray (62.5)
1/1F
4g sizzling (AUS) x dabrowski (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Emma Bell (62.5)
1/1F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x upper echelon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.5
1/1F
T: M A Oates
R: J Babarovich (55.5)
1/1F
6m domesday (AUS) x palawan pearl (NZ) (generous (IRE))
4
5.5
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: S Sweedman (57.5)
1/1F
6g showcasing (GB) x silkwood (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
5
7.2
Rhyola (8)
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54)
1/1F
6g lope de vega (IRE) x up'n'doing (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
6
8.2
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Raymond Hancock (62.5)
1/1F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
10.7
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (62.5)
1/1F
8
11.2
1/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: Tessa Townsend (60.5)
1/1F
10g zabeel (NZ) x chalonne (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
9
15.7
1/1F
T: R Hermann
R: Ms C Rogers (56.5)
1/1F
5m real saga (AUS) x heartbreak (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
16.2
Amadeo (6)
1/1F
T: G M Rafter
R: J Rudd (62.5)
1/1F
7g amadeus wolf (GB) x marvellous miss (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.