Breednet Results

MOREE - Friday, November 1

Race 1 - Post Office Hotel Moree Mdn (950m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:54.00
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (57)
15/8F
Winning siblings: Bels Impact,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/4
T: Cody Morgan
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
11/4
4m dane shadow (AUS) x mezentseva (AUS) (defecting dancer (GB))
3
2
11/2
T: Robert G Smith
R: N Tomizawa (55)
11/2
4
3
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
20/1
4m benfica (AUS) x titania (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
5
3.1
40/1
T: William Wain
R: Emily Atkinson (53)
40/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x nutkin (CAN) (candy ride (ARG))
6
4.5
66/1
T: P Cleal
R: D Northey (55)
66/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x tina's debut (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
7
4.7
15/2
T: Sally Torrens
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
15/2
3f supreme class (AUS) x ingalla angel (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
8
12.8
15/4
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Bullock (59)
15/4
4g lope de vega (IRE) x just been lucky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
18.1
100/1
T: M A Ostini
R: G Snowden (55)
100/1
7m rothesay (AUS) x eugenie gold (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
10
22.2
150/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (55)
150/1
3f mustaneer (USA) x expect (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
Race 2 - Victoria Hotel Moree Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.04
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (55.5)
5/2
3f dawn approach (IRE) x naeb (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Croix De Vie,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
2/1F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Bullock (59)
2/1F
4g lope de vega (IRE) x subtle cove (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
3
3.5
Elysia (7)
13/2
T: K Hickmott
R: Emily Atkinson (55)
13/2
5m medaglia d'oro (USA) x lindabrava (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
7.8
5/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (59)
5/1
5
10
Lulu (9)
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
100/1
3f fiorente (IRE) x settheworldonfire (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
6
11.2
60/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: D Northey (59)
60/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x debz reign (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
7
12.4
6/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
6/1
8
14.7
15/1
T: T G Payne
R: S Sweedman (57)
15/1
5m bullet train (GB) x white countess (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
21.1
200/1
T: Robert Bandy
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
200/1
3f ready as (AUS) x cape belle (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
10
42.5
66/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
66/1
4g summa cum laude (AUS) x wildcoast (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 3 - The Pally Pub Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.70
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (54)
7/2
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x happens (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/4
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Emily Atkinson (53)
11/4
5g denman (AUS) x iron lace (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2
7/4F
T: M K Mason
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
7/4F
4
2.4
Guided (4)
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
25/1
8g henrythenavigator (USA) x highest accolade (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
5
3.2
8/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
8/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
6
5.4
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (59)
20/1
7
6
30/1
T: P R Clarke
R: G Snowden (54)
30/1
5g zariz (AUS) x mother's eyes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
7.2
10/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: D Northey (55.5)
10/1
9
9.6
Semtex (6)
30/1
T: T G Payne
R: S Sweedman (55)
30/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x emma princess (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 4 - Amaroo Tavern (Bm66) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.02
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Bullock (60)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Latin Wanda, Our Rebel, Zellymay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
4/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms R Murray (57)
4/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x salwa (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
4.8
9/4
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Billy Cray (57.5)
9/4
5g dream ballad (AUS) x youth dew (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
4
5.3
8/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
8/1
8g i am invincible (AUS) x dynamic lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
5.4
16/1
T: G L Bignell
R: D Northey (57)
16/1
6g trusting (AUS) x newborn (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
6
6.3
13/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (54)
13/2
7g snitzel (AUS) x further (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
6.6
30/1
T: A J Foran
R: S Sweedman (58)
30/1
8
7.1
80/1
T: Luke Berger
R: G Snowden (54.5)
80/1
Race 5 - Royal Hotel Motel Moree Hcp-C2 (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.66
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Mymill (4)
15/8F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (56)
15/8F
Winning siblings: Nordic Thunder, Redaktor,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
4/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms J Worley (55)
4/1
3
4
11/4
T: Cody Morgan
R: Yvette Lewis (53)
11/4
5m power (GB) x aninspiration (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
4.3
9/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Bullock (58.5)
9/1
5m equiano (FR) x devonshire (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
6.3
20/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms M Weir (54)
20/1
4m zariz (AUS) x desired gurl (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
6
6.6
9/2
T: John Bannister
R: Ms R Murray (59)
9/2
4m mahisara (AUS) x accountess (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
7
8.6
40/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
5m reset (AUS) x sweet ella (AUS) (niello (AUS))
8
10.1
150/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
150/1
8m dubleo (USA) x racy affair (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
9
12.1
40/1
T: G L Bignell
R: D Northey (56)
40/1
5m publishing (AUS) x here's to ya (AUS) (denmarket (AUS))
10
18.9
100/1
T: M A Ostini
R: G Snowden (54)
100/1
5m red element (AUS) x dorothy (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Race 6 - Tattersalls Hotel Narrabri-C3 (950m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:54.04
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Yvette Lewis (58)
13/8F
5g golden archer (AUS) x musical orbit (AUS) (palace music (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Swoop (9)
15/4
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
15/4
4g unencumbered (AUS) x katique (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
1.9
100/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
100/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x miss excellence (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
2.1
9/1
T: Campbell Roberts
R: A Bullock (61)
9/1
5
2.4
7/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
7/2
6g denman (AUS) x edgeton (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
6
2.5
11/1
T: Robert G Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
11/1
4m golden archer (AUS) x heart'n soul (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
5.7
150/1
T: P R Clarke
R: G Snowden (54)
150/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x gypsy star (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
8
6.7
25/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Billy Cray (54)
25/1
5m foreplay (AUS) x miszinfandel (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
9
7.7
20/1
T: Robert Bandy
R: Ashley Morgan (58)
20/1
6m falvelon (AUS) x magic millie (AUS) (brahms (USA))
10
9.7
11/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (61)
11/1
Race 7 - Namoi Hotel Narrabri Plate-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.42
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/1F
T: J A Sylvester
R: A Bullock (59)
1/1F
4g dixie prospect (USA) x kiseki gold (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (57)
10/1
6m arlington (AUS) x fashion star (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
3
1.8
11/2
T: William Wain
R: L P Rolls (55)
11/2
4m so you think (NZ) x waitomo toka (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
4.7
7/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Yvette Lewis (57)
7/1
5g pierro (AUS) x ballerina girl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
5.4
66/1
T: Neil Jones
R: Ms J Worley (54.5)
66/1
7m dane shadow (AUS) x husniyah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
6
7.1
5/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Emily Atkinson (57)
5/1
6g drumbeats (AUS) x whitechapel (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
8.7
25/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
25/1
5g arlington (AUS) x bold issue (AUS) (bold expectation (AUS))
8
8.9
25/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: S Sweedman (57)
25/1
9
9.4
50/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
50/1
4m so you think (NZ) x vertefeuille (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
14.3
30/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
30/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x fame princess (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
11
33.2
60/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
60/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x beauty kit (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 8 - Australian Hotels Assoc.-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.09
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Yvette Lewis (58)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Futooh,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: A Ross & T Sweeney
R: Joshua Oliver (60)
13/2
8g haradasun (AUS) x mystifying (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
0.6
30/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Brooke Stower (54)
30/1
8g back the crown (AUS) x truthful (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
4
2.8
16/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
16/1
10g oasis dream (GB) x hi calypso (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
5
2.9
13/4
T: Campbell Roberts
R: A Bullock (62)
13/4
6g dalghar (FR) x honor babe (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
6
3.9
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
5m host (CHI) x guide (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
4.9
6/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Emily Atkinson (56)
6/1
7g danerich (AUS) x filigree (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
8
5.8
40/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms M Weir (54)
40/1
6m starcraft (NZ) x lucky in love (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
9
5.9
8/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: S Sweedman (61)
8/1
10
6
25/1
T: William Wain
R: L P Rolls (58)
25/1
7g husson (ARG) x salix caprea (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
11
7.1
Naoko (9)
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (54.5)
25/1
8m excellent art (GB) x magic world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
12
11.6
Mr Malu (11)
60/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (54.5)
60/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.