Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE PARKS - Saturday, August 13

Race 1 - Mill Park Stud (Bm90) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:59.36 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $42,000
1
6/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
6/1
5g court command (AUS) x bellucci (AUS) (van nistelrooy (USA))
Winning siblings: Squeemi,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (54)
9/1
8g artie schiller (USA) x angel's jewel (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
3
4.6
11/8F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Neilson (55.5)
11/8F
6g super kid (NZ) x ishkhara (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
5.2
4/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: D Caboche (56)
4/1
5
5.7
4/1
T: D R Jolly
R: M F Poon (51)
4/1
7m blevic (AUS) x crimson tide (AUS) (marju (IRE))
6
6.3
6/1
T: P L Seater
R: J Bowditch (57)
6/1
7g lion heart (USA) x john's legacy (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 3 - Magic Millions (Bm90) (1550m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:36.50 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $42,000
1
9/4
T: R R Jolly
R: M F Poon (52)
9/4
6m econsul (NZ) x our fame (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Bel Fame, Fameson, Mimiele, Our Snippy, Polanco,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Ms E Finnegan (53.5)
2/1F
5g churchill downs (AUS) x canchita (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.9
9/2
T: B C Mueller
R: Ms K Bishop (54.5)
9/2
9g akhadan (AUS) x double spirits (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
4
3.2
3/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57)
3/1
6h hard spun (USA) x glory be (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.9
7/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Bowditch (58.5)
7/1
7g danerich (AUS) x trice moss (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
17.9
Tanzen (6)
100/1
T: Grant Young
R: P Gatt (54)
100/1
Race 4 - M'ville Equine Clinic (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:20.55 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Casta (2)
11/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
11/2
3c dane shadow (AUS) x apocrypha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1F
T: J E Hickmott
R: D Caboche (56)
3/1F
3c red arrow (AUS) x bags of wheat (AUS) (mugharreb (USA))
3
1.3
Vieira (4)
5/1
T: Ms L Conlon
R: J Potter (58)
5/1
3g keano (NZ) x all force (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2
Toyshop (10)
8/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Todd Pannell (54)
8/1
3f more than ready (USA) x joy toy (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.2
20/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: J Bowditch (55.5)
20/1
3c rebel raider (AUS) x buckle my shoe (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
2.9
16/1
T: John Hyam
R: P Gatt (54)
16/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x miss doopsy (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
7
3.8
8/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Zac Spain (53.5)
8/1
3c salade (AUS) x celtic night (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
4.5
Pujols (12)
11/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
11/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
6.6
3/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Neilson (56.5)
3/1F
Race 5 - Perks Associates (Bm82) (1950m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:03.19 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $42,000
1
9/10F
T: Ashton Downing
R: Ms E Finnegan (52.5)
9/10F
9g song of tara (IRE) x fairy rose (AUS) (air de france (USA))
Winning siblings: Celtic Soul, Tara Dreaming,
This nick: 22 runners; 15 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
10
20/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Zac Spain (52)
20/1
4g recapitalize (AUS) x spureline (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
10.8
30/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Eran Boyd (51)
30/1
4
10.9
66/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: J Potter (54)
66/1
6g de beers (NZ) x queen tatiana (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
5
13.1
25/1
T: Grant Young
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
25/1
7g stratum (AUS) x pilya (USA) (gulch (USA))
6
14.6
16/1
T: K and H Frew
R: D Tootell (54)
16/1
8g ice point (ARG) x hello doctor (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
7
14.9
8/1
T: D R Jolly
R: M F Poon (51)
8/1
5m al maher (AUS) x be my bride (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
8
17.2
8/1
T: M J Williams
R: P Gatt (60)
8/1
9g undoubtedly (AUS) x vickers (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
19.3
150/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Kate Brooks (53.5)
150/1
5g gonski (AUS) x crude (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
10
21.5
10/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
10/1
6g rail link (GB) x zorleni (GB) (zafonic (USA))
11
29.2
50/1
T: Steven Schrader
R: R J Hurdle (54)
50/1
6m akhadan (AUS) x confident miss (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
12
29.4
Lotion (3)
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Neilson (54)
4/1
5g good journey (USA) x poison ivy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - Goldners Horse Transport-Bm70 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:00.24
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Eran Boyd (56)
7/2
5g war pass (USA) x endless wonder (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: D Caboche (57.5)
13/2
3
1.7
11/1
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (54.5)
11/1
4g excites (AUS) x run bella run (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.9
20/1
T: John Hyam
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
20/1
4g tickets (AUS) x romanticas (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
5
3.8
7/1
T: G V Richards
R: M F Poon (51.5)
7/1
5g wilander (AUS) x forget ima lady (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
3.8
Trueno (4)
16/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (58)
16/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x alcestis (AUS) (meticulous (AUS))
7
5.7
9/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Alan Creighton (59)
9/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x general's dynasty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6.7
30/1
T: B C Mueller
R: J Potter (55.5)
30/1
5g bianconi (USA) x susie mine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
9.2
Danuki (5)
13/8F
T: C W McDonald
R: John Allen (57.5)
13/8F
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x miduki (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
13.3
40/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: P Gatt (54)
40/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x osprey (GB) (silver hawk (USA))
Race 7 - Kadina Jewellers (Bm82) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:20.09 (36.40)
Prizemoney: $42,000
1
11/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: Eran Boyd (57)
11/1
11g fantastic light (USA) x quantum leap (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
Mihany (3)
2/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Neilson (59.5)
2/1F
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x snowdrift (FR) (polish precedent (USA))
3
1.4
9/4
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (56.5)
9/4
6g hard spun (USA) x counter sue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
4.1
7/2
T: R R Jolly
R: M F Poon (55.5)
7/2
6g nadeem (AUS) x sparkling bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
5
4.4
12/1
T: B C Mueller
R: J Potter (54)
12/1
5m sharkbite (AUS) x just flipper (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
6
5.5
8/1
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Todd Pannell (56)
8/1
6g dubleo (USA) x pocket fortyniner (AUS) (way of light (USA))
7
9.6
15/1
T: K J Matson
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
15/1
Race 8 - Akeed Mofeed@goldin Farms-Bm70 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.68 (37.62)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Caboche (54)
16/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ms E Finnegan (58)
11/2
6g northern meteor (AUS) x sovereign song (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
0.7
4/1
T: R R Jolly
R: M F Poon (55.5)
4/1
4
1.2
13/4F
T: Jake Stephens
R: M Neilson (56)
13/4F
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x loutonne (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: J Bowditch (55.5)
20/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x dollydeva (AUS) (akhadan (AUS))
6
4.2
Trupt (11)
14/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (55)
14/1
5m krupt (AUS) x tiona (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
7
5
11/1
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (54)
11/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x could be something (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6.2
30/1
T: Mick Kluske
R: Eran Boyd (51)
30/1
5g devaraja (NZ) x castel gandolfo (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
9
7.2
40/1
T: J Vandermyle
R: B Claridge (54)
40/1
7m mossman (AUS) x glenmorangie (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
10
7.9
15/4
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Damien Thornton (55.5)
15/4
11
11
30/1
T: Steven Schrader
R: Jake Toeroek (55)
30/1
6m devaraja (NZ) x ivy's model (AUS) (movie maker (AUS))
12
15.8
Unspun (14)
25/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: P Gatt (54)
25/1
6g hard spun (USA) x pont aven (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
13
17.8
20/1
T: Nick Smart
R: Zac Spain (54)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.