Breednet Results

MORUYA - Sunday, August 19

Race 1 - Int. Game Technology Mdn Hcp (1020m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.29 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: S Guymer (55)
25/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x murials spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Tulla Park,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: C Hensler
R: Brock Ryan (55.5)
11/1
5g atomic (AUS) x val gardena (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
3
2.5
20/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
20/1
3g pluck (USA) x fervent delight (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
4
3
11/8F
T: D A Williams
R: Nick Heywood (59)
11/8F
4g time thief (AUS) x anicety (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
3.1
9/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (55)
9/1
3f arlington (AUS) x rockover target (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
3.9
9/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (57.5)
9/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
4.7
150/1
T: John L Morrison
R: R Dolan (53)
150/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x varella (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
4.9
Tredici (11)
8/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
8/1
3f bernardini (USA) x lucky thirteen (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
5.1
7/2
T: Ms J Hoy
R: R Bensley (59)
7/2
4g zariz (AUS) x golden freeze (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
10
6.4
100/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: S Pollard (57)
100/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x our banshee (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
11
6.5
20/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Ellen Hennessy (53.5)
20/1
Race 2 - Julie Marzol Memorial Mdn (1310m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.85 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: N F Gardner
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
9/2
4m sebring (AUS) x cutie express (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bofors, Empyrean, Opinions,
This nick: 53 runners; 29 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: J Grisedale (59)
16/1
4g starspangledbanner (AUS) x lady's light (USA) (toolighttoquit (USA))
3
2.2
Eurosay (12)
8/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
8/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x magsaya (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.6
15/4
T: A and E Cummings
R: J Penza (57)
15/4
4m sepoy (AUS) x otravez (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.6
7/2F
T: K J Parker
R: R Brewer (56.5)
7/2F
6
3.7
11/1
T: D A Williams
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
11/1
5m vice admiral (IRE) x flash bash (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
7
3.9
50/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M Heagney (57)
50/1
8
4.2
14/1
T: Shari-Lea Hitchcock
R: Brock Ryan (57)
14/1
6m choisir (AUS) x pussycat doll (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
5
40/1
T: P J Facoory
R: S Pollard (57)
40/1
6m duke of marmalade (IRE) x folk music (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
5.2
20/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (54.5)
20/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x pentolite (NZ) (pentire (GB))
11
6.7
150/1
T: Ms M Rae
R: R Bensley (57)
150/1
6m oratorio (IRE) x sachrasee (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
12
7.2
30/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Ms W Costin (57)
30/1
13
10.2
50/1
T: K J Parker
R: M Travers (59)
50/1
4g burgundy (NZ) x hypernova (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
14
18.7
15/2
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: B P Ward (57)
15/2
4m foreplay (AUS) x oyster bell (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 3 - Konami Mdn Plate (1660m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:42.27 (36.99)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Michael Gatty
R: J Grisedale (59)
7/2
4g sebring (AUS) x limoncelli (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bolden Beau, Hard Got, Smartcelli,
This nick: 72 runners; 44 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4F
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57)
9/4F
5m high chaparral (IRE) x high tudor (NZ) (high yield (USA))
3
0.4
100/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: S Guymer (57)
100/1
5m hard spun (USA) x moments i treasure (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
4
1.9
12/1
T: K J Parker
R: R Brewer (57)
12/1
4m arlington (AUS) x itsahit (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
5
3.2
66/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Simon Miller (59)
66/1
5h casino prince (AUS) x beyond the end (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
6
3.6
14/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: S Pollard (59)
14/1
5g zoffany (IRE) x cuppalatte (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
4.6
30/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
30/1
8
5.4
Stardux (11)
5/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Billy Owen (57)
5/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x accademia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
6.7
20/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
20/1
10
7
7/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: B P Ward (59)
7/1
5g zariz (AUS) x amberann (AUS) (marcede (AUS))
11
7.5
9/1
T: C Hensler
R: M Travers (59)
9/1
5g al samer (AUS) x de angel (AUS) (dehere (USA))
12
10
100/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M Heagney (57)
100/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x seasons joy (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 4 - Registered Clubs (Bm60) (2010m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:08.96 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: E and L Longmire
R: R Dolan (52.5)
13/2
Winning siblings: Sass'n'twinkle, Zorba,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1F
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Nick Heywood (60)
5/1F
6g high chaparral (IRE) x lenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
3
1.8
Liffy (3)
11/2
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (58.5)
11/2
5m smart missile (AUS) x thirst (USA) (chester house (USA))
4
2.3
12/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: P Scorse (55.5)
12/1
6m street sense (USA) x patience and grace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
3.3
8/1
T: M J Smith
R: Aaron Sweeney (52.5)
8/1
7m octagonal (NZ) x bellevent (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
6
3.4
5/1F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (59.5)
5/1F
6m high chaparral (IRE) x cashier (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
3.5
5/1F
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: J Penza (56)
5/1F
5m helenus (AUS) x redaluca's gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
8
5
40/1
T: B P Connell
R: R Bensley (55.5)
40/1
6m gonski (AUS) x class display (AUS) (with class (CAN))
9
5.8
50/1
T: Scott Wade
R: S Guymer (54.5)
50/1
6g road to rock (AUS) x bulavka (NZ) (pins (AUS))
10
6.6
20/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
20/1
11
7.1
5/1F
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
5/1F
5g authorized (IRE) x zaroyale (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 5 - Ainsworth Hcp (C2) (1435m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:28.17 (36.21)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (56.5)
6/1
5m smart missile (AUS) x rap tale (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Mystical Beauty, Transact, Whatarap,
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: M J Smith
R: Aaron Sweeney (52.5)
30/1
3
1.5
Sonnets (13)
4/1F
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
4/1F
5m poet's voice (GB) x luanda (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
4
1.7
20/1
T: B P Connell
R: Simon Miller (54)
20/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x expect to win (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
1.8
16/1
T: James Curtis
R: R Dolan (52.5)
16/1
5g moscow ballet (IRE) x babylonia (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
6
2.3
Ribs (1)
9/2
T: E and L Longmire
R: Nick Heywood (60.5)
9/2
6g roadhog (AUS) x mick's chick (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
7
2.4
40/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (54)
40/1
6m krupt (AUS) x moss lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
2.7
12/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Billy Owen (56)
12/1
4g commands (AUS) x redaluca's gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
9
2.9
13/2
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (54)
13/2
6m thorn park (AUS) x halleys (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
3
14/1
T: B P Connell
R: R Bensley (56)
14/1
11
3.2
9/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: S Guymer (55.5)
9/1
5g globetrotter (USA) x magnifico (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
12
5.7
13/2
T: P J Facoory
R: S Pollard (60)
13/2
4h wanted (AUS) x fancyfree (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
13
6.2
150/1
T: Ben Borham
R: J Grisedale (54)
150/1
6m stryker (AUS) x harpy (AUS) (night shift (USA))
Race 6 - South Coast Clubs Cup (1435m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.45 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Cliff (9)
9/4F
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
9/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
30/1
T: B K Cross
R: Ms W Costin (54)
30/1
3
2.5
11/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Penza (55.5)
11/2
6g postponed (USA) x symphony (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
2.7
12/1
T: D A Williams
R: Brock Ryan (54)
12/1
5
4.2
8/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
8/1
6m zariz (AUS) x rockton (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
4.4
12/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (54)
12/1
7g sir percy (GB) x bankonher (NZ) (british banker (CAN))
7
4.5
8/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: S Pollard (54)
8/1
6g gonski (AUS) x on the natural (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
4.9
Janis (4)
25/1
T: C Hensler
R: S Guymer (56.5)
25/1
7m duporth (AUS) x girls rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
5.4
100/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Aaron Sweeney (59.5)
100/1
9g snippetson (AUS) x bling (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
6.2
15/4
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: P Scorse (60.5)
15/4
5g pendragon (NZ) x mercury lady (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
11
6.7
100/1
T: Ms M Rae
R: B P Ward (54)
100/1
8m dubleo (USA) x faith (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
12
13.2
12/1
T: G W Murray
R: R Brewer (57.5)
12/1
7g danerich (AUS) x scores (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
13
18
100/1
T: C C Pearson
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
7g big brown (USA) x shovoff (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Bill'n'eve Horse Of Year (C3) (1020m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.76 (34.75)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: R Dolan (52.5)
5/2F
6g dubleo (USA) x supreme minstrel (AUS) (supremo (USA))
Winning siblings: Daisy Cuttem,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: G W Murray
R: S Pollard (55.5)
10/1
6g alert (ARG) x yeats' magic (AUS) (yeats (USA))
3
0.9
13/4
T: Joseph Ible
R: Simon Miller (61)
13/4
5g written tycoon (AUS) x silken spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1
13/2
T: W A Mathie
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
13/2
6g zariz (AUS) x summertown girl (AUS) (keepers (AUS))
5
2.3
12/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Aaron Sweeney (52.5)
12/1
5m hussonet (USA) x sundays girl (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
2.8
4/1
T: D A Williams
R: Brock Ryan (54)
4/1
6m tickets (AUS) x four my girls (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
3
25/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms W Costin (54)
25/1
6g haradasun (AUS) x gorgeous dancer (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
4.5
25/1
T: Scott Wade
R: S Guymer (54.5)
25/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x bundles of cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
4.9
Lessyd (4)
20/1
T: Jayden Minehan
R: J Grisedale (58.5)
20/1
10
7.4
20/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
20/1
5g denman (AUS) x quest for quality (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
11
8.7
100/1
T: G W Murray
R: B P Ward (54)
100/1
4g stryker (AUS) x brocbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.