Breednet Results

MORUYA - Sunday, December 23

Race 1 - Batemans Bay Accommodation Mdn (920m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:53.42 (34.16)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
9/10F
4m exceed and excel (AUS) x girls night out (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/2
T: N J Osborne
R: Billy Owen (58)
13/2
4g star witness (AUS) x she glows (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
2.3
25/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: A Layt (57)
25/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x whirled (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
2.4
Philip (6)
15/2
T: G R Nickson
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
15/2
5
2.6
8/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
8/1
6
3.1
Farage (4)
15/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: P Scorse (56)
15/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x abba (AUS) (pendragon (NZ))
7
6.6
13/2
T: D A Williams
R: C Lever (57.5)
13/2
3g mossman (AUS) x moreau (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
6.8
80/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: R Bensley (56)
80/1
3f arlington (AUS) x single dancer (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
9
9.6
25/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
25/1
4m time thief (AUS) x gemini miss (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
9.7
100/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: Brock Ryan (55)
100/1
11
11.2
150/1
T: W A Mathie
R: B P Ward (59)
150/1
6g zariz (AUS) x armagoodlooka (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
12
14.5
150/1
T: Barry Gleeson
R: Ms M Kinny (55)
150/1
7m hayden (AUS) x clearer now (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
Race 2 - Bay Coast Cleaning Hcp (C1) (1010m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:59.14 (34.21)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Banter (2)
4/1
T: T P Croft
R: C Lever (59.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Black Comedy, Cob, Everage, Hazlebrook,
This nick: 22 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Billy Owen (56)
8/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x remarkable girl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
0.6
Denesc (6)
15/4
T: D A Williams
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
15/4
4m denman (AUS) x escalotte (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.6
15/8F
T: T J Robinson
R: B P Ward (59.5)
15/8F
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x zarock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
2.1
20/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
20/1
5m hussonet (USA) x sundays girl (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
3.9
10/1
T: C Hensler
R: Ms M Kinny (58)
10/1
5g atomic (AUS) x val gardena (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
7
4
11/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: R Brewer (57.5)
11/1
5g congrats (USA) x elusivity (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
6
14/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: B McDougall (59.5)
14/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x soul diva (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
6.5
20/1
T: M Petrovic
R: P Scorse (55)
20/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x kariz (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
10
7.8
100/1
T: Milea Woods
R: Ms C Gravener (52)
100/1
5g wanted (AUS) x bergman (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 3 - Monarch Hotel Motel Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18.29 (36.71)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
11/1
3g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
Winning siblings: Budderoo Dragon, Budderoo Knight,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
40/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: B McDougall (59)
40/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x torrini (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
0.7
15/2
T: Ms L Davies
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
15/2
3g mossman (AUS) x a little prayer (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
0.8
15/1
T: R and L Clarke
R: R Dolan (55.5)
15/1
4m star witness (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
1
Hiemal (6)
7/2
T: G R Nickson
R: A Layt (57.5)
7/2
6
1.5
Ameares (12)
8/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: S Guymer (55.5)
8/1
3f dalakhani (IRE) x thismist (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
2.8
6/4F
T: W A Mathie
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
6/4F
5m zariz (AUS) x summertown girl (AUS) (keepers (AUS))
8
4.1
9/1
T: T P Croft
R: C Lever (55.5)
9/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x ballerina girl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
4.3
66/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Billy Owen (59)
66/1
10
4.4
50/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: R Brewer (57.5)
50/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
5.4
150/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
150/1
3f harbour watch (IRE) x adequate (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
7.2
80/1
T: S Vella
R: B P Ward (57)
80/1
13
8
66/1
T: N E Layt
R: R Bensley (57.5)
66/1
3g animal kingdom (USA) x languedoc (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
14
9
100/1
T: R and L Clarke
R: M Travers (57)
100/1
4m star witness (AUS) x wings of prey (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
Race 4 - Wysco Building Services Hcp-C2 (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18.19 (35.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: R and L Clarke
R: M Travers (59)
7/2
4m casino prince (AUS) x kartini (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/4F
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: Josh Richards (54.5)
13/4F
6m congrats (USA) x crystal empire (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
3
2.5
11/2
T: Richard Butler
R: S Guymer (59)
11/2
5m snippetson (AUS) x cyndiana star (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
2.9
5/1
T: W A Mathie
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
5/1
6g zariz (AUS) x summertown girl (AUS) (keepers (AUS))
5
3.7
16/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
16/1
6
4
Uh Oh (5)
16/1
T: G L Shaw
R: R Brewer (58)
16/1
7
4.8
11/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
11/1
5m mossman (AUS) x bella arena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
8
5.6
60/1
T: R J Howes
R: B P Ward (55)
60/1
6g power of destiny (AUS) x play date (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
6.4
14/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (54)
14/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x ibis (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
10
6.6
6/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: C Lever (59)
6/1
4g teofilo (IRE) x mycup runneth over (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - M2m Accounting (Bm58) (1425m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.18 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: R and L Clarke
R: M Travers (57.5)
12/1
4m west quest (CAN) x diotra (AUS) (double income (AUS))
Winning siblings: Irish John,
This nick: 22 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
4/1
3f rebel raider (AUS) x goodeheremanners (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
3
0.7
25/1
T: Jayden Minehan
R: R Brewer (58.5)
25/1
4g denman (AUS) x incheck (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
1.7
30/1
T: B P Connell
R: Josh Richards (53.5)
30/1
6m gonski (AUS) x class display (AUS) (with class (CAN))
5
2.1
9/2
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: S Guymer (56.5)
9/2
6
2.2
20/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: P Scorse (56)
20/1
7m magic albert (AUS) x blue mistral (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
3.2
7/2F
T: D A Williams
R: Mitchell Bell (61)
7/2F
6g new approach (IRE) x doctrine (GB) (barathea (IRE))
8
3.4
Te Ata (6)
15/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (58)
15/2
4m i am invincible (AUS) x chickasaw (NZ) (flying spur (AUS))
9
3.5
30/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms C Gravener (52)
30/1
6g haradasun (AUS) x gorgeous dancer (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
3.9
8/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: B McDougall (58)
8/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x salinas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
11
4.1
9/1
T: J M Cleary
R: C Lever (62.5)
9/1
5g wanted (AUS) x jewel theft (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
12
7.6
16/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: R Bensley (58.5)
16/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x magnifico (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
13
7.7
60/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
60/1
4g sebring (AUS) x limoncelli (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
14
8.2
Kalooki (16)
150/1
T: W A Mathie
R: R Dolan (53)
150/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x woona (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
Race 6 - Elders R E Batemans Bay Cup (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.37 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/2
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: M Travers (54)
9/2
5m ad valorem (USA) x amitola (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Winning siblings: Address, Cottage, Hardspot, King Cobia,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: Richard Butler
R: R Dolan (52.5)
9/1
5g choisir (AUS) x chandon rose (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.8
9/4F
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (62)
9/4F
7g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
4
3.8
20/1
T: T J Robinson
R: B P Ward (54)
20/1
8g murtajill (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
5
4
16/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: P Scorse (54.5)
16/1
6g beneteau (AUS) x naeb (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
4.2
30/1
T: G G Hall
R: A Layt (54)
30/1
9g husson (ARG) x dream machine (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
7
4.3
50/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: B McDougall (54)
50/1
6m canny lad (AUS) x glove puppet (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
8
4.4
13/2
T: D A Williams
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
13/2
10
9.4
6/1
T: R and L Clarke
R: S Guymer (54)
6/1
Race 7 - Soldiers Club Xmas Flying Hcp (1010m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.69 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: G W Murray
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
20/1
7g danerich (AUS) x scores (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Fantasy Belle,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/10F
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57)
9/10F
6m darci brahma (NZ) x leamington (USA) (pleasant tap (USA))
3
1.8
15/2
T: M Petrovic
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
15/2
5m snippetson (AUS) x birkin (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
2.1
8/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Brock Ryan (54)
8/1
4m helmet (AUS) x diamondi (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
2.6
13/2
T: Jamie Stewart
R: S Guymer (54)
13/2
6g shellscrape (AUS) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
3.1
66/1
T: G W Murray
R: M Travers (54)
66/1
6g alert (ARG) x yeats' magic (AUS) (yeats (USA))
7
3.9
30/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: R Dolan (52.5)
30/1
6g dubleo (USA) x supreme minstrel (AUS) (supremo (USA))
8
4.3
10/1
T: T Sergi
R: B McDougall (54)
10/1
9
4.5
Janis (4)
50/1
T: C Hensler
R: Ms M Kinny (55)
50/1
7m duporth (AUS) x girls rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
4.6
20/1
T: A M Molloy
R: P Scorse (62)
20/1
9g zariz (AUS) x zahbowe (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
11
5.6
66/1
T: G Backhouse
R: B P Ward (54)
66/1
4m rogano (AUS) x betty's belle (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
5.7
16/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
16/1
4g animal kingdom (USA) x graskop (AUS) (manton (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.